Football West

Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A

Venue Address:
Wordsworth Avenue, Yokine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 4     Yokine Eagles (NDV1)   def.   Noranda City (NDV2)
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   North Beach SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Canning City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Armadale SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Perth SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Perth SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   North Beach SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   North Beach SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Perth SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Balcatta FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Maccabi SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (White)