Football West

Yokine Reserve - 10/11 B

Venue Address:
Wordsworth Avenue, Yokine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Noranda City FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s White - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Ashfield SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s White - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Western Knights SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s White - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Noranda City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Perth SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Woodvale FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s White - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s White - Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Northern City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Quinns FC