Football West

Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B

Venue Address:
Wordsworth Avenue, Yokine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Maccabi SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Dianella JSC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Dianella JSC   vs   Cracovia SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Maccabi SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Noranda City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   North Beach SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Northern City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Cracovia SC (White)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Balga SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Perth SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Balga SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC