Eurobodalla Football Association

Moruya - Gundary Oval

Venue Address:
Campbell Street, Moruya
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Moruya Blues
11/04/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) 4     Broulee   def.   Moruya Royals
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) Moruya Swans   def. by   Narooma
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) Clyde United   def. by   Bodalla
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 8     Moruya Blues   def.   Moruya Royals
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Youth Girls) 3     Moruya Blues   vs   Moruya Swans
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth Boys) 4     Moruya Blues   def.   Bodalla
18/04/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 9     Clyde United   def.   Moruya Royals
18/04/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) 2     Bodalla   vs   Moruya Blues
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 3     Clyde United   def.   Broulee Mantarays
20/04/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Broulee Stingrays
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) Moruya Swans   def. by   Moruya Blues
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 2     Moruya Royals   def. by   Broulee
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 5     Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde United
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 4     Moruya Swans   def.   Moruya Blues
25/04/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies)   Broulee   vs   Bodalla  
25/04/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies)   Moruya Swans   vs   Clyde United  
02/05/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Bodalla
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) 4     Moruya Royals   vs   Broulee
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 3     Moruya Swans   def. by   Bodalla
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 1     Clyde United   vs   Narooma
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 6     Moruya Blues   def.   Batemans Bay
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Boys) Moruya Blues   def. by   Narooma
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 7     Moruya Swans   def.   Moruya Royals
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Blues   def. by   Bodalla
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) Moruya Swans   vs   Broulee Mantarays
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) Clyde United   def. by   Broulee Stingrays
16/05/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 2     Moruya Swans   def. by   Moruya Blues
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Royals   def. by   Broulee
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 1     Broulee Stingrays   vs   Narooma
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 1     Broulee Mantarays   def. by   Bodalla
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11/12) 2     Moruya Swans   def. by   Clyde United
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 2     Moruya Royals   def. by   Narooma Redbacks
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Youth Girls) 4     Moruya Swans   def. by   Moruya Blues
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth Boys) 3     Moruya Swans   vs   Bodalla
23/05/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Royals   def. by   Bodalla 14 
23/05/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) 3     Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde United
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 8     Moruya Blues   def.   Bodalla
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth Girls) 2     Moruya Blues   vs   Narooma
30/05/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 3     Clyde United   def.   Moruya Blues
30/05/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies)   Broulee   vs   Bodalla  
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 1     Clyde United   def. by   Bodalla
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) Moruya Swans   def. by   Narooma
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11/12) 7     Moruya Swans   def.   Moruya Royals
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Youth Girls) 9     Moruya Blues   def.   Clyde United
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Youth Girls) Moruya Swans   def. by   Narooma
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth Boys) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Narooma
06/06/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies)   Moruya Swans   vs   Broulee  
06/06/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies)   Moruya Royals   vs   Clyde United  
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 2     Moruya Swans   def.   Broulee Stingrays
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 2     Clyde United   def. by   Broulee Mantarays
13/06/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Royals   def. by   Moruya Blues 11 
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) 1     Moruya Swans   vs   Bodalla
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 2     Moruya Royals   def. by   Batemans Bay
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Youth Girls) Moruya Blues   def. by   Moruya Swans
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth Boys) 3     Moruya Blues   def.   Moruya Swans
20/06/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Moruya Blues
20/06/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) 1     Moruya Royals   def. by   Broulee
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Under 11/12) 3     Broulee   def.   Clyde United
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) Clyde United   def. by   Narooma
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 2     Moruya Swans   def. by   Bodalla
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 5     Moruya Blues   def.   Clyde United
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Youth Girls) 7     Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde United
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth Boys) 3     Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde United
27/06/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Royals   def. by   Bodalla
27/06/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) 6     Moruya Blues   def.   Broulee
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Under 11/12) 6     Moruya Blues   def.   Narooma Redbacks
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 1     Clyde United   vs   Broulee Stingrays
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men)   Moruya Swans   vs   Broulee Mantarays  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11/12) 3     Moruya Royals   def. by   Bodalla
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 6     Moruya Swans   def.   Narooma White Tips
04/07/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) Broulee   def. by   Bodalla 10 
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) 1     Clyde United   def.   Moruya Blues
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11/12) 4     Moruya Swans   def.   Bodalla
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) Narooma Redbacks   def. by   Broulee
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 1     Moruya Royals   def. by   Moruya Blues
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11/12) 7     Batemans Bay   def.   Narooma White Tips
08/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (All Age Men) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Clyde United
11/07/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 7     Moruya Swans   def.   Broulee
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Royals   def. by   Clyde United
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) Moruya Swans   def. by   Narooma
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 5     Clyde United   def.   Bodalla
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 7     Moruya Blues   def.   Moruya Swans
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Youth Girls) 4     Moruya Swans   def.   Moruya Blues
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth Boys) Moruya Blues   def.   Clyde United
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Royals   def. by   Moruya Blues
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Swans   def. by   Bodalla
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 2     Clyde United   def.   Broulee Mantarays
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 2     Moruya Swans   def.   Broulee Stingrays
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11/12) 2     Moruya Royals   def. by   Clyde United
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 3     Moruya Swans   def. by   Broulee
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Youth Girls) 3     Moruya Blues   def.   Narooma
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth Boys) 1     Moruya Blues   def.   Bodalla
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 5     Moruya Swans   def.   Moruya Blues
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Royals   def. by   Broulee
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 1     Broulee Stingrays   def.   Bodalla
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) Broulee Mantarays   def. by   Narooma
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11/12) 6     Moruya Blues   def.   Narooma White Tips
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Youth Girls) 4     Moruya Blues   def.   Clyde United
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Youth Girls) 2     Moruya Swans   def.   Narooma
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth Boys) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Moruya Blues
01/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Royals   def. by   Bodalla
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) 7     Moruya Blues   def.   Broulee
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Narooma Redbacks
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Youth Girls) Moruya Blues   def. by   Moruya Swans
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth Boys) 3     Moruya Blues   def.   Narooma
08/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 2     Clyde United   def.   Moruya Blues
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) Broulee   def. by   Bodalla
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 2     Moruya Swans   def.   Broulee Mantarays
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 1     Clyde United   vs   Broulee Stingrays
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 6     Broulee   def.   Bodalla
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 4     Moruya Royals   vs   Moruya Swans
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 9     Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde United
15/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 11     Moruya Swans   def.   Broulee
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Royals   def. by   Clyde United
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) Broulee Stingrays   def. by   Narooma
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 3     Broulee Mantarays   def.   Bodalla
22/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 (All Age Ladies) 1     Moruya Royals   def. by   Moruya Blues
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:45 (All Age Ladies) Moruya Swans   def. by   Bodalla
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 4     Moruya Swans   def.   Batemans Bay
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) Moruya Royals   def.   Narooma White Tips
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth Boys)   Moruya Swans   vs   Narooma  
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (All Age Men) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Clyde United
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
08:45 (Youth Boys)   Narooma   vs   Moruya Blues  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (Youth Girls)   Moruya Swans   vs   Narooma  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (All Age Ladies)   Bodalla   vs   Clyde United  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (All Age Men)   Narooma   vs   Broulee Stingrays  
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:45 (Under 11/12)   Broulee   vs   Narooma Redbacks