Eurobodalla Football Association

Moruya - Gundary Oval

Venue Address:
Campbell Street, Moruya
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Broulee
07/04/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 4     Bodalla   def.   Moruya Blue
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 7     Moruya Royal   def.   Broulee
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 3     Moruya Swans   def.   Moruya Blue
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 3     Moruya Blue   def. by   Moruya Swans
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 7     Moruya Swans   def.   Moruya Blue
21/04/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 3     Moruya Blue   def.   Batemans Bay
21/04/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 3     Bodalla   def.   Clyde United
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 4     Bodalla   def.   Clyde United
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) Clyde Eagles   def. by   Moruya Royal
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11/12) Broulee   def. by   Moruya Swans
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11/12) 3     Moruya Blue   vs   Batemans Bay
28/04/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) Moruya Swans   def. by   Batemans Bay
28/04/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 1     Broulee   vs   Clyde United
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 4     Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde Eagles
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) Moruya Royal   def.   Narooma Redbacks
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 1     Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde United
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) Moruya Blue   def. by   Clyde United
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) Moruya Blue   def. by   Bodalla
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 8     Moruya Royal   def.   Narooma White Tips
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Boys) 2     Moruya Swans   def.   Bodalla
12/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 1     Moruya Blue   def. by   Clyde United
12/05/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 4     Bodalla   def.   Batemans Bay
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 3     Moruya Swans   def.   Moruya Royal
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 3     Moruya Swans   def.   Moruya Blue
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Narooma
19/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 2     Moruya Swans   def. by   Clyde United
19/05/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 3     Broulee   def.   Batemans Bay
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 2     Moruya Royal   def.   Batemans Bay
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 2     Moruya Swans   def.   Narooma White Tips
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 1     Moruya Blue   vs   Narooma
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 3     Moruya Blue   def. by   Bodalla
26/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) Moruya Swans   def. by   Moruya Blue
26/05/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 4     Bodalla   def.   Broulee
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 3     Moruya Blue   vs   Clyde Eagles
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 9     Moruya Blue   def.   Clyde United
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 3     Moruya Blue   def.   Moruya Swans
02/06/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 10     Bodalla   def.   Moruya Blue
02/06/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) Batemans Bay   def. by   Clyde United
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) Moruya Royal   def. by   Bodalla
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 2     Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde United
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 2     Moruya Blue   def. by   Moruya Swans
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 12     Moruya Swans   def.   Batemans Bay
09/06/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) Moruya Swans   def. by   Broulee
09/06/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) Batemans Bay   def. by   Clyde United
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 2     Moruya Blue   vs   Moruya Royal
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 7     Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde United
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 2     Moruya Blue   def. by   Narooma
23/06/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) Batemans Bay   def. by   Moruya Blue
23/06/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 4     Bodalla   def.   Clyde United
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 1     Moruya Blue   vs   Moruya Swans
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Boys) 9     Moruya Blue   def.   Batemans Bay
30/06/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 2     Moruya Swans   def. by   Clyde United
30/06/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 3     Broulee   def.   Batemans Bay
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 6     Moruya Swans   def.   Broulee
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 7     Moruya Royal   def.   Clyde Eagles
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 4     Moruya Swans   vs   Moruya Blue
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) Moruya Swans   def. by   Clyde United
07/07/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 2     Moruya Swans   vs   Moruya Blue
07/07/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) Broulee   def. by   Bodalla
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 4     Moruya Blue   def.   Clyde United
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 8     Bodalla   def.   Narooma White Tips
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11/12) 3     Narooma Redbacks   def.   Moruya Royal
14/07/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 4     Clyde United   def.   Moruya Blue
14/07/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) Bodalla   def.   Batemans Bay
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) Moruya Swans   def. by   Narooma Redbacks
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) Moruya Blue   def. by   Narooma
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 4     Moruya Swans   def. by   Moruya Blue
21/07/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 3     Moruya Swans   def.   Batemans Bay
21/07/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 3     Broulee   def.   Clyde United
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 5     Moruya Blue   def.   Narooma White Tips
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 3     Moruya Blue   def.   Clyde United
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 3     Moruya Blue   def.   Clyde United
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 7     Moruya Blue   def.   Broulee
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) Moruya Blue   def. by   Moruya Swans
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 2     Moruya Swans   def. by   Bodalla
04/08/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 1     Batemans Bay   vs   Moruya Blue
04/08/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 1     Bodalla   vs   Clyde United
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 6     Moruya Swans   def.   Batemans Bay
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 5     Moruya Royal   def.   Clyde United
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls) 5     Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde United
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Narooma
11/08/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) Moruya Swans   def.   Clyde United
11/08/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) 2     Broulee   def. by   Batemans Bay
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) Moruya Blue   def. by   Narooma Redbacks
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth Boys) 1     Moruya Blue   def. by   Bodalla
18/08/17 (Fri) 18:00 (All Age Men) 5     Broulee   def.   Moruya Blue
18/08/17 (Fri) 19:45 (All Age Men) Moruya Swans   def. by   Bodalla
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11/12) 4     Moruya Royal   def.   Moruya Blue
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 1     Moruya Swans   def. by   Bodalla
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls)   Moruya Swans   vs   Moruya Blue  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys)   Moruya Blue   vs   Moruya Swans