Eurobodalla Football Association

Batemans Bay - Hanging Rock

Venue Address:
Hanging Rock Place, Batemans Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 8)   Batemans Bay   vs   Bodalla  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 9)   Bay City   vs   Moruya Blue  
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 11/12) 1     Batemans Bay   vs   Bodalla
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 8)   Batemans Bay   vs   Broulee Stingrays  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 9)   Bay City   vs   Clyde Eagles  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9)   Bay Strikers   vs   Moruya Blue  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 1     Batemans Bay   def. by   Narooma Redbacks
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Boys) 1     Batemans Bay   def. by   Moruya Blue
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8)   Clyde United   vs   Clyde Eagles  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 8)   Batemans Bay   vs   Narooma  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 9)   Clyde United   vs   Narooma  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 9)   Bay City   vs   Moruya Swans  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8)   Batemans Bay   vs   Broulee Manta Rays  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 9)   Bay Strikers   vs   Narooma  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11/12) 4     Batemans Bay   def.   Narooma White Tips
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9)   Bay Strikers   vs   Moruya Swans  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 1     Clyde United   def. by   Batemans Bay
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Boys) Batemans Bay   def. by   Clyde United
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 9)   Bay City   vs   Bay Strikers  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9)   Bay Strikers   vs   Clyde United  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) Clyde United   def. by   Bodalla
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11/12) 3     Batemans Bay   def.   Moruya Blue
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth Boys) 1     Batemans Bay   def. by   Narooma
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8)   Batemans Bay   vs   Moruya Swans  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 9)   Bay City   vs   Narooma  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11/12) 7     Batemans Bay   def.   Clyde Eagles
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 2     Clyde Eagles   def.   Clyde United
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Boys) 2     Batemans Bay   def. by   Moruya Swans 10 
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8)   Batemans Bay   vs   Clyde Eagles  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 9)   Bay Strikers   vs   Clyde Eagles  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11/12) 3     Batemans Bay   def. by   Moruya Royal
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 8)   Clyde Eagles   vs   Clyde United  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 9)   Bay City   vs   Clyde United  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 11/12) 2     Clyde Eagles   vs   Moruya Blue
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Boys) Batemans Bay   def. by   Moruya Blue
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11/12) 5     Batemans Bay   def.   Clyde United
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11/12) Clyde Eagles   def.   Narooma White Tips
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth Boys)   Batemans Bay   vs   Bodalla