Fixtures & Results

South Pine Sporting Complex 3A

Venue Address:
South Pine Road, Brendale
Map Reference:
G11 108
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Wellington (Gecko)   vs   Pine Hills U10 Mariners (Geckos)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Melbourne (Goannas)   vs   Pine Rivers U10 Leicester (Goannas)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Albany Creek U10 Adelaide (Komodo)   vs   The Lakes U10 Red (Komodo)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Victory (Goanna)   vs   Brighton Bulldogs U11 Roma (Goannas)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Albany Creek U11 (Cross River)   vs   Brisbane Strikers U11 (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Newcastle (Goanna)   vs   Ridge Hills U10 Liverpool (Goannas)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Albany Creek U10 Cross River (Komodo)   vs   Moggill U10 (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 United (Komodo)   vs   Pine Rivers U11 Everton (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Wellington (Gecko)   vs   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Gecko)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Newcastle (Goanna)   vs   Albany Creek U10 Perth (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Mariners (Gecko)   vs   North Pine U11 West Ham (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Wanderers (Goanna)   vs   Albany Creek U11 United (Komodo)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Albany Creek U11 (Cross River)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Blue (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Perth (Goannas)   vs   Albany Creek U10 Melbourne (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Albany Creek U10 Cross River (Komodo)   vs   Lions FC U10 United (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Glory (Goanna)   vs   Albany Creek U11 Wanderers (Goanna)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Gold (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Wellington (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U10 Wanderers (Gecko)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Melbourne (Goannas)   vs   Samford Rangers U10 Roar (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Mariners (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Victory (Goanna)   vs   Albany Creek U11 Glory (Goanna)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Newcastle (Goanna)   vs   Pine Rivers U10 Leicester (Goannas)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Glory (Goanna)   vs   Pine Hills U11 Roar (Goannas)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Dayboro Dingoes U11 Blue (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Wellington (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U10 Wanderers (Gecko)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Albany Creek U10 Adelaide (Komodo)   vs   Brighton Bulldogs U10 Man Utd. (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Melbourne (Goannas)   vs   Samford Rangers U10 Roar (Goannas)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U11 United (Komodo)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Gold (Komodo)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Albany Creek U11 (Cross River)   vs   Brisbane City FC U11 (Komodo)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Albany Creek U10 Cross River (Komodo)   vs   AC Carina U10 Napoli (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Wellington (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Albany Creek U10 Adelaide (Komodo)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Lions (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Komodo)   vs   Narangba U10 Harpy Eagles (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Victory (Goanna)   vs   Pine Hills U11 Roar (Goannas)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Perth (Goannas)   vs   Pine Hills U10 Roar (Goannas)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Komodo)   vs   Grange Thistle U10 Erskine (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Gold (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Mariners (Gecko)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Croner  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Newcastle (Goanna)   vs   Pine Hills U10 Victory (Goannas)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Melbourne (Goannas)   vs   Pine Rivers U10 Leicester (Goannas)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Albany Creek U10 Adelaide (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City U10 Development Red (Komodo)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Wanderers (Goanna)   vs   Samford Rangers U11 Roar (Goanna)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U10 Wanderers (Gecko)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Albany Creek U10 Cross River (Komodo)   vs   Capalaba FC U10 Academy (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Glory (Goanna)   vs   Pine Hills U11 Roar (Goannas)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Newcastle (Goanna)   vs   Albany Creek U10 Perth (Goannas)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Albany Creek U10 Adelaide (Komodo)   vs   Mitchelton U10 Chelsea (Komodo)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Mariners (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Albany Creek U11 (Cross River)   vs   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City U10 Development Green (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Glory (Goanna)   vs   Brighton Bulldogs U11 Roma (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U11 United (Komodo)   vs   Newmarket U11 Flash (Komodo)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Newcastle (Goanna)   vs   Samford Rangers U10 Roar (Goannas)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Melbourne (Goannas)   vs   Pine Hills U10 Roar (Goannas)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Mariners (Gecko)   vs   North Pine U11 West Ham (Geckos)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Victory (Goanna)   vs   Brighton Bulldogs U11 Roma (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Perth (Goannas)   vs   Pine Hills U10 Victory (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Komodo)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U10 Squire (Komodo)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U11 United (Komodo)   vs   The Gap U11 Marseille (Komodo)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Wellington (Gecko)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U10 Christensen (Geckos)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Mariners (Gecko)   vs   Pine Hills U11 Victory (Geckos)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Victory (Goanna)   vs   Pine Rivers U11 Everton (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Komodo)   vs   Bardon Latrobe U10 Barcelona  
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Gecko)   vs   Pine Hills U10 Mariners (Geckos)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Albany Creek U10 Cross River (Komodo)   vs   The Gap U10 Celtic (Cross River)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Albany Creek U11 United (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Albany Creek U11 (Cross River)   vs   Western Pride U11 SDP (Cross River)