Fixtures & Results

Bowman Park 2

Venue Address:
David Avenue, Bardon
Map Reference:
L6 158
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Bardon Latrobe U11 Leipzig (Geckos)   vs   Toowong U11 Green (Gecko)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 1     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3   def. by   New Farm U12 Div 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Bardon Latrobe U10 Real Madrid (Goannas)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Leopards (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   Bardon Latrobe U10 Barcelona   vs   The Gap U10 Inverness (Goanna)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 2     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3   vs   Caboolture U12 Div 3
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Bardon Latrobe U10 Real Madrid (Goannas)   vs   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1)   Bardon Latrobe U11 Bayern Munich (Goannas)   vs   Mitchelton U11 Everton (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 1     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3   def. by   Newmarket U12 Div 3
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Bardon Latrobe U10 Real Madrid (Goannas)   vs   Newmarket U10 Stampede (Geckos)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 2     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 7   vs   The Lakes U12 Div 7
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 2   def. by   Taringa U12 Div 2
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1)   Bardon Latrobe U11 Bayern Munich (Goannas)   vs   The Gap U11 Monaco (Goanna)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 3     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3   def.   Grange Thistle U12 Div 3
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 1     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 7   def. by   Mitchelton U12 Div 7
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 1     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 2   vs   Mitchelton U12 Div 2
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1)   Bardon Latrobe U10 Real Madrid (Goannas)   vs   North Star U10 Huddersfield (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3   def. by   The Lakes U12 Div 3
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 2     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 7   def. by   Toowong U12 Div 7
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 1     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 2   vs   Pine Rivers U12 Div 2
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Bardon Latrobe U10 Barcelona   vs   Grange Thistle U10 Erskine (Komodo)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1)   Bardon Latrobe U11 Dortmund (Goannas))   vs   Mitchelton U11 Spurs (Gecko)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 2     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 7   def.   Samford U12 Div 7
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 4     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3   def.   Mitchelton U12 Div 3
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 7   def. by   Moggill U12 Div 7
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 2   def. by   Albany Creek U12 Div 2
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1)   Bardon Latrobe U11 Dortmund (Goannas))   vs   Bardon Latrobe U11 Bayern Munich (Goannas)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 1     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3   def. by   Albany Creek U12 Div 3
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 3     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 2   def.   Samford U12 Div 2
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 3     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 7   def. by   Virginia U12 Div 7
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 1     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3   def. by   Narangba U12 Div 3
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 1     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 7   def.   Newmarket U12 Div 7
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 1     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 2   def.   North Star U12 Div 2
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 1     Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3   def. by   Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 3