Fixtures & Results

Memorial Park 6

Venue Address:
Oxford Street, Bulimba
Map Reference:
D7 20
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 Germany (Goanna)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Portugal (Goanna)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Southside Eagles U9 England (Komodo)   vs   Western Pride U9 SDP (Cross River)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Southside Eagles U9 Brazil (Komodo)   vs   Souths United U9 Cyclones (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:40 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 Holland (Gecko)   vs   Capalaba U9 McKay (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Southside Eagles U9 Australia (Komodo)   vs   The Gap U9 Melbourne (Cross River)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Girls South)   Southside Eagles U9 Netherlands (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Southside Eagles U9 England (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City FC Komodo  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 Germany (Goanna)   vs   Olympic FC U9 White (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 Holland (Gecko)   vs   Clairvaux FC U9 Panthers (Geckos)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U9 Girls South)   Southside Eagles U9 Netherlands (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U9 Girls South)   Southside Eagles U9 France (Girls)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Matildas (Girls)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Southside Eagles U9 Australia (Komodo)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 England (Komodo)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 France (Gecko)   vs   Capalaba U9 Jedinak (Geckos)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 Holland (Gecko)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Spain (Gecko)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Southside Eagles U9 England (Komodo)   vs   Capalaba U9 Academy (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 France (Gecko)   vs   Mooroondu FC U9 Aberdeen (Gecko)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U9 Girls South)   Southside Eagles U9 Belgium (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Girls South)   Southside Eagles U9 Belgium (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Netherlands (Girls)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Southside Eagles U9 England (Komodo)   vs   Lions FC U9 Lion Heart (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 France (Gecko)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Holland (Gecko)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Southside Eagles U9 Brazil (Komodo)   vs   Olympic FC U9 Gold (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Girls South)   Southside Eagles U9 Belgium (Girls)   vs   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Southside Eagles U9 England (Komodo)   vs   The Gap U9 Melbourne (Cross River)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 France (Gecko)   vs   AC Carina U9 Cagliari (Gecko)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 Germany (Goanna)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Portugal (Goanna)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Southside Eagles U9 England (Komodo)   vs   Souths United U9 Monsoons (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U9 Girls South)   Southside Eagles U9 Belgium (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Girls South)   Southside Eagles U9 Netherlands (Girls)   vs   Bayside United U9 Diamonds (Girls)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 France (Gecko)   vs   Annerley FC U9 France (Gecko)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 Holland (Gecko)   vs   Mooroondu FC U9 Dundee (Gecko)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Southside Eagles U9 England (Komodo)   vs   Olympic FC U9 Gold (Komodo)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 2)   Southside Eagles U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Slacks Creek U9 Tigers (Komodo)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 Holland (Gecko)   vs   Eagles FC U9 (Gecko)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 France (Gecko)   vs   Mooroondu FC U9 Rangers (Gecko)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 France (Gecko)   vs   Clairvaux FC U9 Panthers (Geckos)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 Holland (Gecko)   vs   Annerley FC U9 France (Gecko)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Girls South)   Southside Eagles U9 Netherlands (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Southside Eagles U9 England (Komodo)   vs   Western Pride U9 SDP (Cross River)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 France (Gecko)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Spain (Gecko)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Southside Eagles U9 Holland (Gecko)   vs   Mooroondu FC U9 Rangers (Gecko)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Southside Eagles U9 Brazil (Komodo)   vs   Bayside United U9 Gold (Komodo)