Fixtures & Results

Annerley 4

Venue Address:
Victoria Terrace , Greenslopes
Map Reference:
E7 180
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 Spain (Gecko)   vs   Capalaba U9 Jedinak (Geckos)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:20 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 France (Gecko)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Holland (Gecko)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 Argentina (Goanna)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U9 Orange (Goanna)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Annerley FC U9 Brazil (Komodo)   vs   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Annerley FC U9 Germany (Komodo)   vs   Rochedale U9 Team B  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 Portugal (Goanna)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U9 Black (Goanna)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:20 (U9 Girls South)   Annerley FC U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Netherlands (Girls)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 France (Gecko)   vs   AC Carina U9 Cagliari (Gecko)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 Spain (Gecko)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 France (Gecko)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 Argentina (Goanna)   vs   Clairvaux FC U9 Leopards (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 Belgium (Goannas)   vs   Olympic FC U9 Red (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Annerley FC U9 Brazil (Komodo)   vs   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Annerley FC U9 Germany (Komodo)   vs   Peninsula Power U9 Chelsea (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9 Girls South)   Annerley FC U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Annerley FC U9 Brazil (Komodo)   vs   Bayside United U9 Black (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 Portugal (Goanna)   vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks U9 (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 France (Gecko)   vs   Eagles FC U9 (Gecko)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 Spain (Gecko)   vs   Olympic FC U9 (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 Belgium (Goannas)   vs   Eastern Suburbs U9 Mexico (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Annerley FC U9 Argentina (Goanna)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Portugal (Goanna)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Annerley FC U9 Germany (Komodo)   vs   Wolves FC U9 Academy (Komodos)