Fixtures & Results

Whites Hill Reserve 2

Venue Address:
Boundary Road, Camp Hill
Map Reference:
B8 181
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 8     Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 1 Girls   def.   Pine Hills U15 Div 1 Girls
25/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold) 2     Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   The Gap City 5
25/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver) 2     Holland Park Hawks City 7   def. by   Capalaba City 7
14/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Womens City League 5 Gold) 2     Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   Brisbane Knights City 5
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver) 5     Holland Park Hawks City 7   vs   Mt Gravatt City 7
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Annerley FC U10 Belgium (Geckos)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Bayside United U11 Phoenix (Girls)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)   vs   Park Ridge U11 Power (Geckos)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Matildas (Girls)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Wolves FC U11 Academy (Cross River)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)   vs   Mooroondu FC U11 QPR (Geckos)  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3) 2     Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 3   def. by   The Gap U15 Div 3
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 1 Girls   def. by   Grange Thistle U15 Div 1 Girls
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 South) 4     Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 4 Sth   vs   Ipswich City U14 Div 4 Sth
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Eastern Suburbs U10 Brazil (Goannas)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Western Pride U11 SDP (Cross River)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U11 Brazil (Goanna)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Bayside United U9 Black (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Bayside United U9 Gold (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South) 1     Holland Park U12 Div 6   def. by   Clairvaux U12 Div 6
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South) 7     Holland Park U12 Div 5   def.   Park Ridge U12 Div 5
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:50 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South) 6     Holland Park U12 Div 3   def.   Ipswich Knights U12 Div 3
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 South) 2     Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 4 Sth   def. by   Wolves FC U14 Div 4 Sth
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver) 11     Holland Park Hawks City 7   def.   Logan City Kings - White City 7
29/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold) 4     Holland Park Hawks City 5   def.   Centenary Stormers City 5
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Souths United U10 Swordfish (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)   vs   Logan Village U11 Yellow (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 Blue (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 France (Girls)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 Pink (Girls)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South) 1     Holland Park U12 Div 5   def. by   Rochedale U12 Div 5
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South) 2     Holland Park U12 Div 4   def.   Logan FC U12 Div 4
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 8     Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 1 Girls   def.   Park Ridge U15 Div 1 Girls
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3) 1     Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 3   def. by   Jimboomba U15 Div 3
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4) 2     Holland Park Hawks U16 Div 4   def. by   Virginia United FC U16 Div 4
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 1 Girls) 4     Holland Park Hawks U13 div 1 Girls   def.   Albany Creek U13 Div 1 Girls
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Souths United U10 Stingrays (Geckos)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U10 Argentina (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City U10 Academy Blue (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Bayside United U9 Diamonds (Girls)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U11 Girls  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Mt Gravatt U9 (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U9 Gold (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Olympic FC U11 White  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Tsunami (Cross River)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South) Holland Park U12 Div 6   def. by   Oxley U12 Div 6
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South) 1     Holland Park U12 Div 3   def.   Redlands U12 Div 3
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 South) 1     Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 4 Sth   def. by   Clairvaux FC U14 Div 4 Sth
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4) 5     Holland Park Hawks U16 Div 4   def.   Mitchelton U16 Div 4
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   Souths United U10 Emporers (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South) 3     Holland Park U12 Div 5   def.   Bayside United U12 Div 5
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Belgium (Girls)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South) Holland Park U12 Div 4   def. by   Bethania Rams U12 Div 4
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 1     Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 1 Girls   def.   Virginia United FC U15 Div 1 Girls Red
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver) 6     Holland Park Hawks City 7   def.   Teviot Downs City 7
20/05/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold) 1     Holland Park Hawks City 5   def.   Eagles FC City 5
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Valencia (Gecko)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Olympic FC U10 Red (Goannas)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Eagles FC U11 (Girls)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 France (Girls)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)   vs   Capalaba U11 Sainsbury (Geckos)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Spain (Komodo)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Olympic FC U9 Blue (Komodo)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South) 5     Holland Park U12 Div 6   def.   John Paul College U12 Div 6
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South) Holland Park U12 Div 3   def. by   Logan FC U12 Div 3
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3) 1     Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 3   def. by   Souths United U15 Div 3
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4) 5     Holland Park Hawks U16 Div 4   def.   Caboolture U16 Div 4
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U11 Portugal (Goannas)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   Olympic FC U10 Gold (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Matildas (Girls)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South) 1     Holland Park U12 Div 6   vs   Springfield U12 Div 6
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Mt Gravatt U9 (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South) 4     Holland Park U12 Div 5   def.   Ipswich Knights U12 Div 5
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:50 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South) 4     Holland Park U12 Div 4   def.   Southside Eagles U12 Div 4
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South) 4     Holland Park U12 Div 3   def.   Southside Eagles U12 Div 3
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 South) Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 4 Sth   def. by   Logan City Kings U14 Div 4 Sth
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4) 4     Holland Park Hawks U16 Div 4   def.   Centenary U16 Div 4
03/06/18 (Sun) 16:30 (Womens City League 5 Gold) 3     Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   Mitchelton City 5
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Park Ridge U10 Power (Geckos)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)   vs   Annerley FC U11 Argentina (Gecko)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:05 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 2)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Logan Village U9 Yellow (Komodo)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 2     Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 1 Girls   def. by   Caboolture FC U15 Div 1 Girls 11 
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 South) 4     Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 4 Sth   def.   Lions FC U14 Div 4 Sth
10/06/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League Cup) 2     Holland Park Hawks - Womens City League Cup   def. by   Annerley - Womens City League Cup
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U10 Portugal (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City FC U10 Komodo  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Eastern Suburbs U11 Sapphires (Girls)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U11 Orange (Goanna)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:05 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Brazil (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Blue (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South) 5     Holland Park U12 Div 6   def.   Annerley Blue U12 Div 6
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U10 White (Gecko)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)   vs   Brisbane Knights U11 (Geckos)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)   vs   Souths United U11 Pythons (Geckos)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Netherlands (Girls)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South) 5     Holland Park U12 Div 5   def.   AC Carina U12 Div 5
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:10 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 2)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Park Ridge U9 Patriots (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South) 8     Holland Park U12 Div 4   def.   Slacks Creek U12 Div 4
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Victoria Point U9 Red (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:50 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South) 2     Holland Park U12 Div 3   def.   Olympic FC U12 Div 3
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver) 2     Holland Park Hawks City 7   def. by   Oxley United City 7
24/06/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold) 1     Holland Park Hawks City 5   def.   Eastern Suburbs City 5
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South) 3     Holland Park U12 Div 5   def.   Centenary U12 Div 5
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South) 1     Holland Park U12 Div 6   def. by   Lions FC Orange U12 Div 6
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South) 2     Holland Park U12 Div 3   def.   Park Ridge U12 Div 3
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South) 5     Holland Park U12 Div 4   def.   Centenary U12 Div 4
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U10 Orange (Goanna)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Eastern Suburbs U11 Poland (Goannas)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Netherlands (Girls)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Annerley FC U11 Germany (Komodo)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South) 1     Holland Park U12 Div 4   def.   Mooroondu U12 Div 4
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Mt Gravatt U10 (Goannas)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Bayside United U11 Leopards (Girls)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)   vs   Slacks Creek U11 Tigers (Geckos)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)   vs   Southside Eagles U11 Germany (Geckos)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Clairvaux FC U11 Black Mambas (Goannas)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 6   vs   Jimboomba U12 Div 6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 3   vs   Annerley U12 Div 3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver)   Holland Park Hawks City 7   vs   Logan City Kings - Black City 7  
29/07/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   The Gap City 5  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Oxley United U10 Matildas (Geckos)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 5   vs   Clairvaux U12 Div 5  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Bayside United U9 Diamonds (Girls)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 4   vs   Souths U12 Div 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:10 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 2)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Redlands United U9 Roar (Komodo)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:50 (U10 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   Park Ridge U10 Pride (Komodo)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane Knights U9 (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Clairvaux FC U10 Scorpians (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   Olympic FC U10 White (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Eagles FC U11 (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Belgium (Girls)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Ipswich City U11 (Girls)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City FC U11 (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 6   vs   Annerley White U12 Div 6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 3   vs   Oxley U12 Div 3  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)   Holland Park Hawks U16 Div 4   vs   Mitchelton U16 Div 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Bayside United U11 Phoenix (Girls)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)   vs   Mooroondu FC U11 QPR (Geckos)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)   vs   Logan Village U11 Yellow (Geckos)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Matildas (Girls)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 5   vs   Capalaba U12 Div 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:10 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 2)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Slacks Creek U9 Tigers (Komodo)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 4   vs   Mt Gravatt U12 Div 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   Brisbane Knights City 5  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls)   Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 1 Girls   vs   UQFC U15 Div 1 Girls  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Capalaba FC U10 Jeggo (Geckos)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Southside Eagles U10 Gecko Italy  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U11 Green (Goanna)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Souths United U11 Cobras (Komodo)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:05 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 2)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Bayside United U9 Black (Komodo)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 6   vs   Lions FC Blue U12 Div 6  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Brazil (Komodo)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 Pink (Girls)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 Blue (Geckos)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U11 Portugal (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 France (Girls)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Bayside United U11 (Komodo)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 5   vs   Colleges U12 Div 5  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 4   vs   Victoria Point U12 Div 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:50 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 3   vs   Eastern Suburbs U12 Div 3  
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Bethania Rams U10 Blue (Geckos)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane Strikers U11 (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Bayside United U9 Diamonds (Girls)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Eastern Suburbs U10 Diamonds (Goannas)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:05 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 2)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Spain (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U11 Girls  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Eastern Suburbs U9 South Korea (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   Wolves FC U10 Academy (Komodo)