Fixtures & Results

Whites Hill Reserve 2

Venue Address:
Boundary Road, Camp Hill
Map Reference:
B8 181
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 8     Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 1 Girls   def.   Pine Hills U15 Div 1 Girls
25/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold) 2     Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   The Gap City 5
25/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver) 2     Holland Park Hawks City 7   def. by   Capalaba City 7
14/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Womens City League 5 Gold) 2     Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   Brisbane Knights City 5
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver) 5     Holland Park Hawks City 7   vs   Mt Gravatt City 7
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Annerley FC U10 Belgium (Geckos)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Bayside United U11 Phoenix (Girls)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)   vs   Park Ridge U11 Power (Geckos)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Matildas (Girls)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Wolves FC U11 Academy (Cross River)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)   vs   Mooroondu FC U11 QPR (Geckos)  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3) 2     Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 3   def. by   The Gap U15 Div 3
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 1 Girls   def. by   Grange Thistle U15 Div 1 Girls
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 South)   Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 4 Sth   vs   Ipswich City U14 Div 4 Sth  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Eastern Suburbs U10 Brazil (Goannas)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Western Pride U11 SDP (Cross River)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U11 Brazil (Goanna)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Bayside United U9 Black (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Bayside United U9 Gold (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 6   vs   Clairvaux U12 Div 6  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 5   vs   Park Ridge U12 Div 5  
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:50 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 3   vs   Ipswich Knights U12 Div 3  
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver)   Holland Park Hawks City 7   vs   Logan City Kings - White City 7  
29/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   Centenary Stormers City 5  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Souths United U10 Swordfish (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)   vs   Logan Village U11 Yellow (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 Blue (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 France (Girls)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 Pink (Girls)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 5   vs   Rochedale U12 Div 5  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 4   vs   Logan FC U12 Div 4  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls)   Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 1 Girls   vs   Park Ridge U15 Div 1 Girls  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3)   Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 3   vs   Jimboomba U15 Div 3  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)   Holland Park Hawks U16 Div 4   vs   Virginia United FC U16 Div 4  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)   vs   Souths United U10 Stingrays (Geckos)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Jets (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U10 Argentina (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City U10 Academy Blue (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)   vs   Bayside United U9 Diamonds (Girls)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Herons (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U11 Girls  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)   vs   Mt Gravatt U9 (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park U9 Spain (Komodo)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U9 Gold (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Glory (Goannas)   vs   Olympic FC U11 White (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Tsunami (Cross River)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 6   vs   Oxley U12 Div 6  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 3   vs   Redlands U12 Div 3  
13/05/18 (Sun) (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)   Holland Park Hawks U16 Div 4   vs   Mitchelton U16 Div 4  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 South)   Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 4 Sth   vs   Clairvaux FC U14 Div 4 Sth  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Mariners (Geckos)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)   vs   Souths United U10 Emporers (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 5   vs   Bayside United U12 Div 5  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U9 Girls South)   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Belgium (Girls)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 4   vs   Bethania Rams U12 Div 4  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3)   Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 3   vs   Albany Creek U15 Div 3  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls)   Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 1 Girls   vs   Virginia United FC U15 Div 1 Girls Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver)   Holland Park Hawks City 7   vs   Teviot Downs City 7  
20/05/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   Eagles FC City 5  
03/06/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   Mitchelton City 5  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver)   Holland Park Hawks City 7   vs   Springfield United City 7  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver)   Holland Park Hawks City 7   vs   Oxley United City 7  
24/06/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   Eastern Suburbs City 5  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver)   Holland Park Hawks City 7   vs   Logan City Kings - Black City 7  
29/07/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   The Gap City 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Mens City League 7 Silver)   Holland Park Hawks City 7   vs   Souths United City 7  
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Holland Park Hawks City 5   vs   Brisbane Knights City 5  
31/12/18 (Mon) 08:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 5   vs   Centenary U12 Div 5  
31/12/18 (Mon) 09:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 6   vs   Lions FC Orange U12 Div 6  
31/12/18 (Mon) 10:50 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 3   vs   Park Ridge U12 Div 3  
31/12/18 (Mon) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South)   Holland Park U12 Div 4   vs   Centenary U12 Div 4  
31/12/18 (Mon) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 1)   Holland Park U13 Div 1   vs   Redlands U13 Div 1