Fixtures & Results

Opperman Park 2

Venue Address:
Federation Drive, Bethania
Map Reference:
P5 262
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Bethania Rams U10 Blue (Geckos)   vs   Slacks Creek U10 Tigers (Gecko)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Bethania U11 (Geckos)   vs   Park Ridge U11 Power (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania Rams U11 (Goannas)   vs   Slacks Creek U11 Tigers (Goanna)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania U10 Red (Goannas)   vs   Rochedale Rovers U10 C (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South) 1     Bethania Rams U12 Div 4   vs   Centenary U12 Div 4
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:10 (U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Rochedale Rovers U10 D (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Bethania Rams U10 Blue (Geckos)   vs   Oxley United U10 Matildas (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Bethania U11 (Geckos)   vs   Logan Village U11 Yellow (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania Rams U11 (Goannas)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 White (Goannas)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania U10 Red (Goannas)   vs   Logan Village U10 Yellow (Goannas)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Bethania Rams U10 Blue (Geckos)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U10 Phoenix (Gecko)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Bethania U11 (Geckos)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U11 Victory (Geckos)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania Rams U11 (Goannas)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 Red (Goannas)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Bethania U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Eastern Suburbs U10 Russia (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Bethania Rams U10 Blue (Geckos)   vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Valencia (Gecko)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania U10 Red (Goannas)   vs   Rochedale Rovers U10 D (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Bethania U11 (Geckos)   vs   Capalaba U11 Sainsbury (Geckos)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania Rams U11 (Goannas)   vs   Park Ridge U11 Pacers (Goannas)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Bethania Rams U10 Blue (Geckos)   vs   Souths United U10 Stingrays (Geckos)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania U10 Red (Goannas)   vs   Rochedale Rovers U10 C (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Bethania U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Ipswich City U10 Kings (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South) 5     Bethania Rams U12 Div 4   def.   Mt Gravatt U12 Div 4
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South) 6     Bethania Rams U12 Div 4   def.   Souths U12 Div 4
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania U10 Red (Goannas)   vs   Logan Lightning U10 Tornadoes (Goannas)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South)   Bethania Rams U12 Div 4   vs   Southside Eagles U12 Div 4  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Bethania Rams U10 Blue (Geckos)   vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Villa Real (Gecko)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Bethania U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Mt Gravatt U10 (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Bethania U11 (Geckos)   vs   Brisbane Knights U11 (Geckos)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania Rams U11 (Goannas)   vs   John Paul College U11 (Goannas)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South)   Bethania Rams U12 Div 4   vs   Victoria Point U12 Div 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Bethania Rams U10 Blue (Geckos)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U10 White (Gecko)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania U10 Red (Goannas)   vs   Logan Lightning U10 Hurricanes (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania U10 Red (Goannas)   vs   Park Ridge U10 Predators (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Bethania U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Park Ridge U10 Pride (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania Rams U11 (Goannas)   vs   Rochedale Rovers U11 D (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Bethania U11 (Geckos)   vs   Slacks Creek U11 Tigers (Geckos)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South)   Bethania Rams U12 Div 4   vs   Holland Park U12 Div 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Bethania Rams U10 Blue (Geckos)   vs   Annerley FC U10 Belgium (Geckos)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Bethania U11 (Geckos)   vs   Southside Eagles U11 Germany (Geckos)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania Rams U11 (Goannas)   vs   Rochedale Rovers U11 C (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania U10 Red (Goannas)   vs   Teviot Downs U10 Panther Cubs (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Bethania U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U10 Gold (Komodo)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 South)   Bethania Rams U12 Div 4   vs   Logan FC U12 Div 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Gecko South Hub 2)   Bethania Rams U10 Blue (Geckos)   vs   Souths United U10 Swordfish (Geckos)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Geckos South 1)   Bethania U11 (Geckos)   vs   Mooroondu FC U11 QPR (Geckos)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania Rams U11 (Goannas)   vs   Jimboomba U11 Cobras (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Bethania U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1)   Bethania U10 Red (Goannas)   vs   Slacks Creek U10 Black (Goanna)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Bethania U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Redlands United U10 Celtic (Komodo)