McLennan Park 6

Venue Address
Arimu Rd

Papakura
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/02/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 2     Norwest U15   def.   Western Springs AFC
26/02/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 1     Suburbs Lilywhites   vs   Three Kings United
26/02/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 2     Ellerslie AFC   def.   Suburbs Lilywhites
26/02/17 (Sun) 16:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 3     Three Kings United   def.   Western Springs AFC
05/03/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 1     Western Springs AFC   def. by   Ellerslie AFC
05/03/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 1     Three Kings United   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 1     Papakura City FC 11/B storm   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/B White
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 1     Papakura City FC 11/W   def.   Drury Utd 11/W Magpies
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) Papakura City FC G12/Or Supremes   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G12/Or Black
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 5     Papakura City FC 12/Gr Cavaliers   def.   Clevedon FC 12/Gr Clashers
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) Papakura City FC G16/2   def. by   Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 1     Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs   vs   Papakura City FC (M40/3S) Wanderers
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 1     Papakura City FC 16M   vs   Fencibles Utd 16M
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 2     Papakura City FC G11/Or   def. by   Central Utd G11/Or Swifts
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) Papakura City FC 12/Or Juventus   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/Or Black
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 2     Papakura City FC G13/1T Piranhas   def.   Western Springs G13/1T Firebirds
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 2     Papakura City FC 11/Gy Phoenix   vs   Central Utd 11/Gr Dragons
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Papakura City FC (M3)   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 4     Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   def.   Western Springs M35/2 Doctors
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Red) Papakura City FC 12/R Liverpool   def. by   Clendon Utd 12/R All Stars
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 3     Papakura City FC G13/1T Piranhas   def.   Three Kings Utd G13/1T Perry
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 1     Papakura City FC 12/Gr Cavaliers   def. by   Manukau City AFC 12/Gr
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 1     Papakura City FC 11/B storm   def. by   Onehunga Sports 11/B Gunners
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 1     Papakura City FC 12/Or Juventus   vs   Metro FC 12/Or Wynrs
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) 4     Papakura City FC G12/Or Supremes   def.   Pukekohe AFC G12/Or Girls
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Red) 4     Papakura City FC 11/R   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/R
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 3     Papakura City FC G16/2   def.   Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) Papakura City FC 16M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 16M
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 9     Papakura City FC G11/Or   def.   Ellerslie AFC G11/Or Black
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 8     Papakura City FC 11/W   def.   Pukekohe AFC 11/W Green
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 9     Papakura City FC G13/1T Piranhas   def.   Central Utd 13/1T Starlings
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) Papakura City FC 12/Gr Cavaliers   def. by   Western Springs 12/Gy Verde
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/Bl   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/T Yellow  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 1     Papakura City FC 11/B storm   vs   Bay Olympic 11/B Bulldogs
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 1     Papakura City FC 12/Or Juventus   def.   Bay Olympic 12/Or Everests
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 10     Papakura City FC G11/Or   def.   Metro FC G11/Or Pearls
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 3     Papakura City FC G16/2   def.   Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) Papakura City FC 16M   def. by   North Shore utd 16M
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 5     Papakura City FC 11/Gy Phoenix   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/Gr White
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 2     Papakura City FC 11/R   def.   Western Springs 11/R Barcelona
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) Papakura City FC G12/Or Supremes   vs   Metro FC G12/Or Black
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey)   Papakura City FC 12/Gr Cavaliers   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Gy Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 8     Papakura City FC G13/1T Piranhas   def.   Fencibles G13/1T Williamson
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papakura City FC 9/C   vs   Central Utd 9/W Eagles  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Papakura City FC 9/N The Troopers   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 9/W Bears  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Papakura City FC 16M   vs   Waitakere City 16M  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC 9/L Barcelona   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/3 Avengers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Papakura City FC 10/Or Papakura Pride   vs   Western Springs 10/L Liguero  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Papakura City FC (M3)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papakura City FC 9/C   vs   Metro FC 9/C Slammers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Papakura City FC 9/N The Troopers   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/W Cubs  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Papakura City FC (M3)   vs   Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2)   Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Papakura City FC 16M   vs   East Coast Bays 16M  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/Bl   vs   Papakura City FC 10/Y Papakura Pythons  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Papakura City FC 10/C Avengers   vs   Drury Utd 10/Gr Condors  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papakura City FC 9/C   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/L Gold  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Papakura City FC 10/Or Papakura Pride   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/G Solomon [Premier 2]  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papakura City FC 9/C   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Papakura City FC 10/Or Papakura Pride   vs   Metro FC 10/P Wynrs  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Papakura City FC (M3)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2)   Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   vs   Onehunga Sports (M35/2)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC 9/L Barcelona   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 9/N Reds  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/Bl   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/Bk Centaurs  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Papakura City FC (M3)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC 9/L Barcelona   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/Gr Mountainairs  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Papakura City FC 10/Or Papakura Pride   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/B Red  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/Bl   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/Y Leopards  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Papakura City FC 9/N The Troopers   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/R Nike Ticks  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Papakura City FC 9 Burnley   vs   Drury Utd 9/R Kestrels  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC 9/L Barcelona   vs   Metro FC 9/C Stingers  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Papakura City FC (M3)   vs   Western Springs (M3) Wanderers  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/Y Papakura Pythons   vs   Papakura City FC 10/Bl  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Papakura City FC 10/Or Papakura Pride   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/G Yellow  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC 9/L Barcelona   vs   SAR 9/Gr CUBS  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Papakura City FC 9 Burnley   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/Br Leopards  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News