McLennan Park 6

Venue Address
Arimu Rd

Papakura
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/02/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 2     Norwest U15   def.   Western Springs AFC
26/02/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 1     Suburbs Lilywhites   vs   Three Kings United
26/02/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 2     Ellerslie AFC   def.   Suburbs Lilywhites
26/02/17 (Sun) 16:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 3     Three Kings United   def.   Western Springs AFC
05/03/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 1     Western Springs AFC   def. by   Ellerslie AFC
05/03/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 1     Three Kings United   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 1     Papakura City FC 11/1A storm   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P White
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 1     Papakura City FC 11/4B   def.   Drury Utd 11/5 Magpies
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G12/2 Black
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 5     Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers   def.   Clevedon FC 12/3S Clashers
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) Papakura City FC G16/2   def. by   Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 1     Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs   vs   Papakura City FC (M40/3S) Wanderers
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 1     Papakura City FC 16M   vs   Fencibles Utd 16M
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 2     Papakura City FC G11/2   def. by   Central Utd G11/1 Swifts
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) Papakura City FC 12/1A Juventus   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/1A Black
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 2     Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas   def.   Western Springs G13/1 Firebirds
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 2     Papakura City FC 11/2B Phoenix   vs   Central Utd 11/2B Dragons
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Papakura City FC (M3)   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 4     Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   def.   Western Springs M35/2 Doctors
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Red) Papakura City FC 12/4S Liverpool   def. by   Clendon Utd 12/3S All Stars
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 3     Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas   def.   Three Kings Utd G13/1 Perry
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 1     Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers   def. by   Manukau City AFC 12/2A
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 1     Papakura City FC 11/1A storm   def. by   Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 1     Papakura City FC 12/1A Juventus   vs   Metro FC 12/1B Wynrs
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) 4     Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes   def.   Pukekohe AFC G12/3 Girls
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Red) 4     Papakura City FC 11/5   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/5
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 3     Papakura City FC G16/2   def.   Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) Papakura City FC 16M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 16M
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 9     Papakura City FC G11/2   def.   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Black
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 8     Papakura City FC 11/4B   def.   Pukekohe AFC 11/5 Green
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 9     Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas   def.   Central Utd 13/2 Starlings
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers   def. by   Western Springs 12/1A Verde
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/4B   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/4B Yellow  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 1     Papakura City FC 11/1A storm   vs   Bay Olympic 11/1A Bulldogs
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 1     Papakura City FC 12/1A Juventus   def.   Bay Olympic 12/1B Everests
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 10     Papakura City FC G11/2   def.   Metro FC G11/3 Pearls
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 3     Papakura City FC G16/2   def.   Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) Papakura City FC 16M   def. by   North Shore utd 16M
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 5     Papakura City FC 11/2B Phoenix   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/2B Gold
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 2     Papakura City FC 11/5   def.   Western Springs 11/5 Barcelona
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes   vs   Metro FC G12/2 Black
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 1     Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 8     Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas   def.   Fencibles G13/2 Williamson
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 2     Papakura City FC 16M   def.   Waitakere City 16M
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 2     Papakura City FC 11/2B Phoenix   def.   SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 2     Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers   vs   Central Utd 12/2B (SPC) Hastings
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 5     Papakura City FC G11/2   def.   Onehunga Sports G11/2 Emeralds
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) 4     Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes   def.   Pukekohe AFC G12/3 Girls
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Papakura City FC (M3)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) 5     Papakura City FC 11/1A storm   def.   Metro FC 11/1A Hurricanes
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 2     Papakura City FC G11/2   def.   Fencibles G11/2 White
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) Papakura City FC 12/1A Juventus   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/1A Arsenal
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 4     Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas   def.   Western Springs G13/1 Firebirds
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 2     Papakura City FC 12/4S Liverpool   def.   Drury Utd 12/4S Vipers
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Papakura City FC (M3)   vs   Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 1     Papakura City FC 16M   def. by   East Coast Bays 16M
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5) 1     Papakura City FC 11/5   def. by   Western Springs 11/5 Flamencos
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers   vs   Fencibles 12/2B Dashper
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) 1     Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes   def.   Bay Olympic G12/3 Whirlwinds
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 2     Clevedon FC G11/2 Cats   def. by   Papakura City FC G11/2
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 8     Papakura City FC G16/2   def.   Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) 4     Papakura City FC 11/1A storm   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1A Blue
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B) 1     Papakura City FC 11/4B   def. by   Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 3     Papakura City FC 11/2B Phoenix   def.   Fencibles 11/2B Khan
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 1     Papakura City FC 12/1A Juventus   vs   Western Springs 12/1A Verde
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 4     Papakura City FC 12/4S Liverpool   def.   Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 3     Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   def. by   Onehunga Sports (M35/2)
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) Papakura City FC 12/1A Juventus   def. by   SAR 12/1A ALL STARS
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) 1     Papakura City FC 11/1A storm   vs   Western Springs 11/1A Forza
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 3     Papakura City FC 11/2B Phoenix   def.   Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 5     Papakura City FC 12/4S Liverpool   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 3     Papakura City FC (M3)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Conference) 1     Papakura City FC 16M   vs   Western Springs 16M
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 2     Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 4     Papakura City FC 12/4S Liverpool   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Green
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) 3     Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes   def.   Drury Utd G12/3 Blaze
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 2     Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas   def.   Three Kings Utd G13/1 Perry
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5) 2     Papakura City FC 11/5   def.   Western Springs 11/5 Barcelona
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) 2     Papakura City FC 11/1A storm   def.   Bay Olympic 11/1A Bulldogs
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 2     Papakura City FC 11/2B Phoenix   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers   def. by   Waiuku AFC 12/2B Sharks 10 
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 4     Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas   def.   Western Springs G13/1 Girls United
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Conference) 1     Papakura City FC 16M   def.   Northland FC 16C
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Division 4B Subsidary)   Papakura City FC 11/4B   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 11/4B  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 1     Papakura City FC 12/1A Juventus   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Blue
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) Papakura City FC G11/2   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 4     Papakura City FC 12/4S Liverpool   def.   Central Utd 12/4S (SPC) Olney
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) 5     Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes   def.   Three Kings Utd G12/3 Thompson
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Grade Division 1 Subsidiary) 3     Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1 White
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Papakura City FC (M3)   def. by   Western Springs (M3) Wanderers
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2 Subsidiary) 3     Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   vs   Metro FC (M35/2) Villa
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 2     Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers   vs   Central Utd 12/2B Pumas
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Grade Division 1 Subsidiary) 3     Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1 Magic
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 1     Papakura City FC G16/2   def. by   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 5     Papakura City FC G11/2   def.   Metro FC G11/2 Stars
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) 5     Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Conference) Papakura City FC 16M   def. by   Oratia Utd 16C
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News