McLennan Park 7

Venue Address
Arimu Rd

Papakura
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/02/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 3     Ellerslie AFC   def.   Fencibles U15 Girls
26/02/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) Hamilton Wanderers   def. by   Ellerslie AFC
26/02/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) Fencibles U15 Girls   def. by   Norwest U15
26/02/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC   vs   Norwest U15
26/02/17 (Sun) 16:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) Hamilton Wanderers   def. by   Fencibles U15 Girls
05/03/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) Norwest U15   def. by   Three Kings United
05/03/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 1     Hamilton Wanderers   def. by   Western Springs AFC
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Papakura City FC 9/7 Burnley   vs   Drury Utd 9/7 Ravens  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC 9/3 Barcelona   vs   Metro FC 9/3 Mavericks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers   vs   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papakura City FC 9/5   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Papakura City FC 10/1A Papakura Pride   vs   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Gold  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/4B   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4B Cyclones  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Papakura City FC 9/7 Burnley   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 9/7  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 4)   Papakura City FC G10/4 Sapphires   def.   Metro FC G10/4 Rubies  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Papakura City FC 10/1A Papakura Pride   vs   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papakura City FC 9/5   vs   Metro FC 9/5 Slammers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Papakura City FC 10/1A Papakura Pride   vs   Central Utd 10/1A Stingrays  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/4B   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/4B Pegasus  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/4B   vs   Papakura City FC 10/4B Papakura Pythons  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 4)   Papakura City FC G10/4 Sapphires   vs   Pukekohe AFC G10/4 Girls  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC 9/3 Barcelona   vs   Bay Olympic 9/3 Spit Fires  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers   vs   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papakura City FC 9/5   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/5 Gold  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 4)   Papakura City FC G10/4 Sapphires   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/4 Birt [Red]  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Papakura City FC 10/1A Papakura Pride   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1A Solomon [Premier 2]  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/4B Papakura Pythons   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4B Cyclones  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC 9/3 Barcelona   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 9/3 Reds  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/4B   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/4B Centaurs  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1)   Papakura City FC 16/1 Manchester United   vs   Clevedon FC 16/1 Coyotes  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 4     Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC 9/3 Barcelona   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/4B Papakura Pythons   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/4B Yellow  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Papakura City FC 9/7 Burnley   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/7 Tigers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes   vs   Drury Utd G12/3 Blaze  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas   vs   Three Kings Utd G13/1 Perry  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papakura City FC 9/5   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/5 Falcons  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   Papakura City FC 11/2B Phoenix   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/4B Papakura Pythons   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/4B Centaurs  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papakura City FC 9/3 Barcelona   vs   Metro FC 9/3 Stingers  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papakura City FC 9/5   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/5 Hurricanes  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Papakura City FC 9/6 The Troopers   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 9/6 Gold  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers   vs   SAR 10/2A PRIDE  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Papakura City FC 9/7 Burnley   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/7 Leopards  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Papakura City FC 10/4B   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/4B White Knights  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News