St Peters College(Football Turf, see rules for use))

Venue Address
Mountain Rd

Epsom
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Central Utd (WConR)   def. by   Fencibles Utd (WConR)
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Central Utd (WCon)   vs   Fencibles Utd (WCon)
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:15 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 2     Central Utd 15M   def. by   Manurewa AFC 15M
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2) Central Utd 13C   vs   Forrest Hill Milford 13M Brasilia
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Central Utd (W3)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Fury
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (14th Grade Metro) 1     Central Utd 14M   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 14M
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 7     Central Utd (WConR)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WConR)
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Central Utd (WCon)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WCon)
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 1     Central Utd 15M   vs   Western Springs 15M
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 3     Central Utd 16M   def.   Papakura City FC 16M
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Central Utd (WConR)   def. by   Papakura City FC (WConR)
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Central Utd (WCon)   def.   Papakura City FC (WCon)
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:15 (17th Grade Metro) 1     Central Utd 17M   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17M
09/05/17 (Tue)
(Rescheduled)
16:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 6     Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson   def.   Central Utd 13/3B (SPC) McMillan
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2) Central Utd 13C   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 13M Santiago
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Central Utd (W3)   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 3     Central Utd 15M   def.   Bay Olympic 15M
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Central Utd (WConR)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Central Utd (WCon)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:15 (14th Grade Metro) 3     Central Utd 14M   def.   Bay Olympic 14M Bombers
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2) Central Utd 13C   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13M
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 2     Central Utd 15M   def. by   Fencibles Utd 15M
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) 2     Central Utd 17M   def. by   Western Springs 17M
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Central Utd 13/4 (SPC) Boyle   def. by   Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 2     Central Utd 13/3B (SPC) McMillan   def. by   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (14th Grade Metro) 1     Central Utd 14M   def. by   Fencibles Utd 14M
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Metro) Central Utd 17M   def. by   Three Kings Utd 17M
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:15 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) Central Utd 16M   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (13th Grade Conference) Central Utd 13C   def. by   Waitakere City 13C
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) Central Utd 15M   def. by   Waitakere City 15M
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Central Utd (WConR)   def. by   Metro FC (WCon)
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (13th Grade Conference) 2     Central Utd 13C   def. by   Birkenhead Utd 13C
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Central Utd (WConR)   def. by   Metro FC (WConR)
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) Central Utd (WCon)   vs   Metro FC (WCon)
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (17th Grade Metro) Central Utd 17M   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) Central Utd 14M   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14M
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) Central Utd 17M   def. by   Fencibles Utd 17M
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Central Utd (W3)   def. by   Onehunga Sports (W3)
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) Central Utd (WCon)   vs   Lynn Avon (WCon)
16/07/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled )
18:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)   Three Kings Utd 15M   vs   Manurewa AFC 15M  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Central Utd (W3)   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (13th Grade Conference) 1     Central Utd 13C   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 13C Mangosta
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (16th Grade Metro) 5     Central Utd 16M   def.   Pukekohe AFC 16C
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Central Utd (W3)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Red Comets
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 3     Central Utd (WConR)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 3     Central Utd (WCon)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (13th Grade Conference) 2     Central Utd 13C   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13C White
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF Womens Division 3) 4     Central Utd (W3)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro) Central Utd 16M   def. by   Fencibles Utd 16M
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 1) 2     Central Utd 19S   vs   Glenfield Rovers 19S
18/08/17 (Fri)
(Rescheduled)
18:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 1     Central Utd (WConR)   def. by   Lynn Avon (WConR)
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (14th Grade Metro) Central Utd 14M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 14m
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
12:30 (16th Grade Metro) Central Utd 16M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 16M
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 1) 2     Central Utd 19S   def.   Waitakere City 19S
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 4     Central Utd 15M   def.   East Coast Bays 15M Poore
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (14th Grade Metro) 1     Central Utd 14M   vs   Northland FC 14M
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (14th Grade Metro) Central Utd 14M   def. by   Western Springs 14M Firebolts
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:45 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) Central Utd 15M   def. by   Three Kings Utd 15M
17/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 3     Central Utd 15M   def.   Ellerslie AFC 15M Red
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 1     Central Utd 15M   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 15M

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News