St Peters College(Football Turf, see rules for use))

Venue Address
Mountain Rd

Epsom
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Central Utd (WConR)   def. by   Fencibles Utd (WConR)
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Central Utd (WCon)   vs   Fencibles Utd (WCon)
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:15 (15th Grade Metro) 2     Central Utd 15M   def. by   Manurewa AFC 15M
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2) Central Utd 13C   vs   Forrest Hill Milford 13M Brasilia
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Central Utd (W2/3/2)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (14th Grade Metro) 1     Central Utd 14M   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 14M
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 7     Central Utd (WConR)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WConR)
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Central Utd (WCon)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WCon)
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (15th Grade Metro) 1     Central Utd 15M   vs   Western Springs 15M
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 3     Central Utd 16M   def.   Papakura City FC 16M
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Central Utd (WConR)   def. by   Papakura City FC (WConR)
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Central Utd (WCon)   def.   Papakura City FC (WCon)
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:15 (17th Grade Metro) 1     Central Utd 17M   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17M
09/05/17 (Tue)
(Rescheduled)
16:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 6     Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson   def.   Central Utd 13/3B (SPC) McMillan
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2) Central Utd 13C   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 13M Santiago
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Central Utd (W2/3/2)   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (15th Grade Metro) 3     Central Utd 15M   def.   Bay Olympic 15M
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Central Utd (WConR)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Central Utd (WCon)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:15 (14th Grade Metro) 3     Central Utd 14M   def.   Bay Olympic 14M Bombers
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2) Central Utd 13C   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13M
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (15th Grade Metro) 2     Central Utd 15M   def. by   Fencibles Utd 15M
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) 2     Central Utd 17M   def. by   Western Springs 17M
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Central Utd 13/4 (SPC) Boyle   def. by   Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 2     Central Utd 13/3B (SPC) McMillan   def. by   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (14th Grade Metro) 1     Central Utd 14M   def. by   Fencibles Utd 14M
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Metro) Central Utd 17M   def. by   Three Kings Utd 17M
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:15 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) Central Utd 16M   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (13th Grade Conference) Central Utd 13C   def. by   Waitakere City 13C
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro) Central Utd 15M   def. by   Waitakere City 15M
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Central Utd (WConR)   def. by   Metro FC (WCon)
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (13th Grade Conference)   Central Utd 13C   vs   Birkenhead Utd 13C  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Central Utd (WConR)   vs   Metro FC (WConR)  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Central Utd (WCon)   vs   Metro FC (WCon)  
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Central Utd 14M   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14M  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Central Utd (WConR)   vs   Lynn Avon (WConR)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Central Utd (WCon)   vs   Lynn Avon (WCon)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Central Utd (W2/3/2)   vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2/3/2) Dunks  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Central Utd 14M   vs   Waitemata FC 14M  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (13th Grade Conference)   Central Utd 13C   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 13C Mangosta  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Central Utd (WConR)   vs   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Central Utd (WCon)   vs   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Central Utd (WConR)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WConR)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Central Utd (W2/3/2)   vs   Pukekohe AFC (W2/3/2) 3rds  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Central Utd (WCon)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News