Crossfield Reserve 5 B

Venue Address
83 Crossfield Rd

Glendowie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green) 20     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/G Gold   def.   Unimount AFC 11/G Inspire
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Gy Blue   def. by   Western Springs 12/Gr Jedis
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C White   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C Yellow
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/L Black   vs   Fencibles 11/L Kershaw
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue) Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/B White   def. by   Fencibles 11/B Sha
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C Yellow   def.   Three Kings Utd G13/1C Green
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Green) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/G White   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/G Phoenix
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/Gr Blue   def.   Clendon Utd 11/Gr Red Devils
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C White   def.   Ellerslie AFC Girls 13/1C Black
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier) Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/P Lilywhites   def. by   Central Utd 13/P Spirit
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Blue)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/B Gold   vs   Bay Olympic 12/B Panthers  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Purple)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Black   vs   SAR 10/P PRIDE  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/L Black   vs   SAR 11/L LEOPARDS  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Grey)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Gy Blue   vs   Manurewa AFC 12/Gr Sharks  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/G Gold   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/G Red  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C Yellow   vs   Papatoetoe AFC G13/1C Pixies  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/Or Yellow   vs   Manukau City AFC 11/Or  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/B White   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 11/B Giants  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grey)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Gy Blue   vs   Clevedon FC 12/Gr Clashers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Lime)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/L Black   vs   Central Utd 12/L (SPC) D'Souza  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/Gr Blue   vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/Gr Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Premier)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/P Lilywhites   vs   Western Springs G13/P Sportivo  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News