Crossfield Reserve 5 B

Venue Address
83 Crossfield Rd

Glendowie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green) 20     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P Gold   def.   Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue   def. by   Western Springs 12/2A Jedis
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1 White   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/2 Yellow
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black   vs   Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue) Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P White   def. by   Fencibles 11/P Sha
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/2 Yellow   def.   Three Kings Utd G13/2 Green
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Green) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P White   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue   def.   Clendon Utd 11/2A Red Devils
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1 White   def.   Ellerslie AFC Girls G13/2 Black
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier) Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/P Lilywhites   def. by   Central Utd 13/P Spirit
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P Gold   def.   Bay Olympic 12/1A Panthers
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black   def.   SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 7     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue   def.   Manurewa AFC 12/2A Sharks
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green) 7     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P Gold   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/P Red
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/2 Yellow   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC G13/1 Pixies
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 16     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1A Yellow   def.   Manukau City AFC 11/1B
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1B Yellow   vs   Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 14     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue   def.   Clevedon FC 12/3S Clashers
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2A Black   def.   Central Utd 12/2B (SPC) Hastings
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/P Lilywhites   def.   Western Springs G13/P Sportivo
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black   def. by   Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 7     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1 White   def.   Western Springs G13/1 Girls United
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P Gold   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 11/2A Black
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/2 Yellow   vs   Fencibles G13/2 Williamson
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/2A Restall
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/2B Hewett
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/2 Yellow   def.   Papatoetoe United FC G13/2 Southern Stars
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1B Yellow   def.   Fencibles 12/1B Topham
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue   def.   Clendon Utd 11/2A Red Devils
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1) Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1 White   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC G13/1 Pixies
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P Gold   def. by   Western Springs 12/P Nero
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 11     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1B Yellow   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1B Yellow   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/2A Dragonflies
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/P Lilywhites   vs   Forrest Hill Milford G13/P Diamonds
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black   vs   Clendon Utd 11/2A Red Devils
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/2 Yellow   vs   Onehunga Sports G13/2 Diamonds
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1B Yellow   def.   Central Utd 12/1B (SPC) Searchfield
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/P Lilywhites   def.   Hibiscus Coast G13/P Cyra
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue   vs   Western Springs 12/2B Strikers  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News