DW LUCAS - Oval 2

Venue Address
Moira Street

East Malvern
Map Reference
59 K11
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Girls Orange 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Eva)   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   East Malvern JFC   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U10 White  
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Paine)   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U9  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 3.0-18     East Malvern JFC   def. by   St Kilda JFC Inc. 4.5-29 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Campbell)   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 10 Girls Orange 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Eva)   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Randall)   def.   Cheltenham JFC White  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 2.4-16     East Malvern JFC (Eva)   def. by   St Kilda JFC Inc. 10.5-65 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 3.0-18     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 2 5.4-34 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Campbell)   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 O'Sullivan  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Eva)   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Bloods  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Campbell)   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Morley  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 3.2-20     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 5.3-33 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Turner  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Campbell)   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U10  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   St Peters FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Sangster)   vs   St Peters FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Eva)   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Prahran JFC U10 Hodge  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:55 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   AJAX U10 Rockets  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 )   East Malvern JFC   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd)   vs   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Beaumaris FC