DW LUCAS - Oval 1

Venue Address
Moira Street

East Malvern
Map Reference
59 K11
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd)   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 2.1-13     East Malvern JFC   def. by   St Peters FC 12.4-76 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Randall)   def.   St Peters FC U9 Yellow  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 5.7-37     East Malvern JFC (Eva)   def. by   Beaumaris FC 8.2-50 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   East Malvern JFC   def.   St Peters FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Sangster)   def.   East Sandringham JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd)   def. by   St Peters FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 11.7-73     East Malvern JFC   def.   Port/South Melbourne 1.0-6 
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Paine)   def. by   Cheltenham JFC Black  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 5.2-32     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 6.5-41 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   East Malvern JFC   def. by   East Sandringham JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Paine)   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Morley  
20/05/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   AJAX U10 Stars  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd)   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Girls  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Prahran JFC U10 Hassett  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Paine)   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 3.1-19     East Malvern JFC (Eva)   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 4.4-28 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd)   vs   St Peters FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Paine)   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Paine)   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Brown  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd)   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Girls  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:55 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Eva)   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Girls  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC