Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

King Park 4

Venue Address:
Newline Road, Raymond Terrace
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 2     Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019   vs   Jesmond AAFri/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 11     Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 6     Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019   def.   Merewether 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 5     Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff 13/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) 7     Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019   def.   Morisset 15/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 4     Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019   def.   Wallsend 18/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 6     Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri Senior O35Fri/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 14 E) 2     Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 14/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) 4     Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 15/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 2     Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/02-2019 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019   def. by   Shortland AASa/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 M) 5     Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age M) Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 6     Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 3     Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 14 E) 4     Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) 2     Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba 15/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 18/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 1     Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019   def. by   Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Belmont AAFri/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 5     Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 14 E) 6     Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019   def.   Merewether 14/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) 20     Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019   def.   Fletcher 15/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 1     Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/03-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend AASa/04-2019
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 1     Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019
05/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 14 E) 2     Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 14/02-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 15/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019 13 
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton AASa/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 1     Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019   def.   Swansea O35Fri/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 D) 3     Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 13 G) 1     Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC 13/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 15 G) 1     Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/03-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 18 C) 2     Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 18/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 4     Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019   def. by   Metford Cobras FC 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 2     Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 8     Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 13/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) 7     Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 15/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 1     Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC 18/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019   def. by   Jesmond AASa/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 3     Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC O35Fri/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019
30/08/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) Cardiff O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2019
30/08/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 4     Hamilton Olympic O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:45 (Interdistrict 12 M) 2     Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (Interdistrict 12 C) Swansea 12/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 12/02-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:45 (Interdistrict 16 C) 1     Cooks Hill 16/01-2019   def. by   Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 1     Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/02-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth O35Sat/01-2019
03/09/19 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (Interdistrict 14 H) 4     Jesmond 14/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14/02-2019
03/09/19 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     New Lambton AASa/02-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019
06/09/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 2     Stockton AAFr/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/03-2019