Central Park (Main Pitch)

Venue Address:
Central Avenue, Shepparton East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (FFV GNE - Women's Division 1) 2     Shepparton United SC   def.   Shepparton South SC
29/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 2) 1     Shepparton United SC   vs   Shepparton South SC
29/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 1) 1     Shepparton United SC   def. by   Shepparton South SC
19/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (FFV GNE - Women's Division 1) 5     Shepparton United SC   def.   Kyabram Phoenix FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 2) 2     Shepparton United SC   def. by   Kyabram Phoenix FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 1) 3     Shepparton United SC   def. by   Kyabram Phoenix FC
03/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (FFV GNE - Boys Under 17) 4     Shepparton United SC   def.   Tatura SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 2) 4     Shepparton United SC   def.   Tatura SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 1) 1     Shepparton United SC   def. by   Tatura SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:15 (FFV GNE - Mixed Under 12) 4     Shepparton United SC   def.   Shepparton SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 11:30 (FFV GNE - Boys Under 14) Shepparton United SC   def. by   Shepparton SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 2) 3     Shepparton United SC   def.   Shepparton SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 1) 4     Shepparton United SC   def.   Shepparton SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (FFV GNE - Boys Under 17) 3     Shepparton United SC   def.   Shepparton South SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (FFV GNE - Women's Division 1) 16     Shepparton United SC   def.   Benalla Rovers SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 2) 11     Shepparton United SC   def.   Benalla Rovers SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (FFV GNE - Women's Division 1) 1     Shepparton United SC   vs   Shepparton South SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 2) 2     Shepparton United SC   vs   Shepparton South SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 1) 1     Shepparton United SC   def. by   Shepparton South SC
17/08/16 (Wed) 19:00 (FFV GNE - Boys Under 17) 3     Tatura SC   def. by   Shepparton United SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:30 (FFV GNE - Women's Division 1) 17     Shepparton United SC   def.   Benalla Rovers SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 2) 3     Shepparton United SC   def.   Shepparton SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 1) 7     Shepparton United SC   def.   Shepparton SC
28/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (FFV GNE - Women's Division 1) 9     Shepparton United SC   def.   Kyabram Phoenix FC
28/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 2) 4     Shepparton United SC   def.   Kyabram Phoenix FC
28/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 1) 3     Shepparton United SC   def.   Kyabram Phoenix FC
31/08/16 (Wed) 19:00 (FFV GNE - Boys Under 17) 1     Kyabram Phoenix FC   def. by   Shepparton United SC
25/09/16 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (FFV GNE - Boys Under 17) 4     Shepparton United SC   def.   Tatura SC
25/09/16 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:20 (FFV GNE - Women's Division 1) 3     Shepparton South SC   def.   Kyabram Phoenix FC
25/09/16 (Sun) 12:30 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 2) 5     Shepparton United SC   def.   Tatura SC
25/09/16 (Sun) 14:45 (FFV GNE - Men's Division 1) 1     Tatura SC   def. by   Shepparton United SC
Sheppaton United SC