FFV - Geelong

White Eagle House

Venue Address:
Breakwater Eagles SC, 46-48 Fellmongers Road, Breakwater
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Under 14 B) 6     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Barwon SC Blue
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Under 16 A) Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Geelong SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 1) 1     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 14 B) 4     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Surfside Waves SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Under 16 A) 2     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Bell Park SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 3) 1     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Armstrong United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 1) Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Lara United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 14 B) 1     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Colac Otway Rovers AFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Under 16 A) 2     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Barwon SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 1) 3     Breakwater Eagles SC   vs   Barwon SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 3     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Barwon SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Under 16 A) Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC White 20 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Under 14 B) 2     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Surf Coast FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Under 16 A) 1     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC Blue
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 1) 1     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Surf Coast FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 1     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Deakin Ducks FC Black
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Under 12 Wallabies/Joeys) 2     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Golden Plains SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Under 14 B) 4     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Surfside Waves SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 14 B) 4     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Golden Plains SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Under 16 A) Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Surf Coast FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 1) Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Drysdale SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 1     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Corio Bay Cobras
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 14 B) 8     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Barwon SC Blue
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' Under 16 A) 1     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Surfside Waves SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 1) Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Surfside Waves SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 2     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Colac Otway Rovers AFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Under 9)   Surf Coast FC Yellow   vs   Surf Coast FC Purple  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Bellarine Sharks AFC Mako   vs   Breakwater Eagles SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Barwon SC Red   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Drysdale Soccer Club   vs   Barwon Heads SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Blue)   Surfside Waves SC Navy   vs   Barwon SC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos)   Surf Coast FC Blue   vs   Surf Coast FC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos)   FC Leopold Inc   vs   Surfside Waves SC Navy  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Barwon SC Orange   vs   Barwon SC Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   FC Leopold Inc Red   vs   Surfside Waves SC Sky  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Barwon SC Red   vs   Surf Coast FC Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Girls' Under 9)   Surfside Waves SC Navy   vs   FC Leopold Inc Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Blue)   Surfside Waves SC Sky   vs   Bellarine Sharks AFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Red)   FC Leopold Inc Red   vs   Surf Coast FC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos)   Barwon SC Blue   vs   Barwon SC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Surfside Waves SC Navy   vs   Barwon Heads SC Leopards  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Barwon Heads SC Lions   vs   Breakwater Eagles SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Surf Coast FC Red   vs   Barwon Heads SC Colts  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Girls' Under 9)   Barwon Heads SC   vs   Surfside Waves SC Sky  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Blue)   Drysdale Scoccer Club Blue   vs   Armstrong United FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Red)   Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow   vs   Surfside Waves SC Ocean  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC Barca   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Armstrong United FC   vs   Surfside Waves SC Sky  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Drysdale Soccer Club Blue   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Barwon Heads SC Eagles   vs   Surfside Waves SC Navy  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Girls' Under 9)   Drysdale Soccer Club   vs   Bellarine Sharks AFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Blue)   Barwon Heads SC Real   vs   Barwon Heads SC Athletico  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Red)   Barwon SC Green   vs   Barwon SC Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos)   Drysdale Soccer Club Red   vs   Surfside Waves SC Sky  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   FC Leopold Inc   vs   Barwon SC Green  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Under 9)   Surfside Waves SC Navy   vs   Surf Coast FC Yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Barwon Heads SC Leopards   vs   Armstrong United FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Barwon SC Green   vs   Breakwater Eagles SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC   vs   Surf Coast FC Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Blue)   Drysdale Scoccer Club Blue   vs   Surfside Waves SC Navy  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos)   Drysdale Soccer Club Red   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos)   Barwon SC Red   vs   Surfside Waves SC Navy  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Surfside Waves SC Navy   vs   Bellarine Sharks AFC Tiger  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Barwon SC Red   vs   Surfside Waves SC Sky  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC Colts   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Girls' Under 9)   Surf Coast FC Purple   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Blue)   Barwon SC Red   vs   Surfside Waves SC Sky  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Red)   Barwon SC Blue   vs   FC Leopold Inc Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC Barca   vs   Surf Coast FC Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Surfside Waves SC Sky   vs   Bellarine Sharks AFC Mako  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Barwon Heads SC Lions   vs   Surfside Waves SC Navy  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Surf Coast FC Blue   vs   Barwon SC Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Girls' Under 9)   Bellarine Sharks AFC   vs   Barwon Heads SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Blue)   Bellarine Sharks AFC   vs   Barwon Heads SC Real  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Red)   Surf Coast FC Red   vs   Barwon SC Green  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos)   Barwon SC Blue   vs   Surf Coast FC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Breakwater Eagles SC   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow   vs   Barwon SC Orange  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Barwon Heads SC Eagles   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   FC Leopold Inc   vs   FC Leopold Inc Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Girls' Under 9)   FC Leopold Inc Blue   vs   Surfside Waves SC Sky  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Blue)   Armstrong United FC   vs   Barwon Heads SC Athletico  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys Red)   Surfside Waves SC Ocean   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos)   FC Leopold Inc   vs   Surfside Waves SC Sky  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 1) Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Corio SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 3     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Corio SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Wallabies/Joeys) 4     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Barwon SC Yellow
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 14 B) 1     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Colac Otway Rovers AFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Under 16 A) Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   Geelong SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 1) 3     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Deakin Ducks FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 1     Breakwater Eagles SC   def. by   FC Leopold
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 14 B) 3     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Surf Coast FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' Under 16 A) 5     Breakwater Eagles SC   vs   Bell Park SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 1) 3     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Barwon Heads SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 2     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Bellarine Sharks AFC
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' Under 14 B) 3     Breakwater Eagles SC   def.   Surfside Waves SC