FFV - Geelong

Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Surfside Waves SC, Shell Road, Ocean Grove
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Men's Division 1) 1     Surfside Waves SC   def. by   FC Leopold
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 3     Surfside Waves U12 Thunder   def.   Lara United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Under 17) 1     Surfside Waves U17   def. by   Lara United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' Under 14) 1     Surfside Waves U14   vs   Barwon SC Blue
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Under 15) Surfside Waves U15   def. by   Barwon SC Blue
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Under 17) 1     Surfside Waves U17   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC - Blue
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 2) 1     Surfside Waves SC   vs   Barwon Heads SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 3     Surfside Waves U12 Thunder   def.   Elcho Park Cardinals FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' Under 14) 2     Surfside Waves U14   def.   Surf Coast FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Under 15) 6     Surfside Waves U15   def.   Breakwater Eagles SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Under 17) 1     Surfside Waves U17   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC - White
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:30 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Barwon Heads SC Orange   vs   Drysdale SC Gold  
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:30 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Barwon Heads SC Blue   vs   FC Leopold Green  
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:30 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Surf Coast FC Blue   vs   Bellarine Sharks Sky Blue  
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:30 (Mixed Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub)   Surf Coast FC Red   vs   Barwon Victory  
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:30 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies - Southern Hub)   Surf Coast FC Blue   vs   Blue Crashers  
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:30 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies - Southern Hub)   Surf Coast FC   vs   Bombers  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:10 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Armstrong United FC   vs   FC Leopold Blue  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:10 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos - Southern Hub)   Surf Coast FC   vs   Stingers  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:10 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos - Southern Hub)   Barwon Utd   vs   Breakwater Eagles SC  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:10 (Mixed Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub)   Breakwater Eagles SC   vs   Barwon Heads SC Orange  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:20 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies - Southern Hub)   Red Shakers   vs   Barwon Heads SC Blue  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:20 (Mixed Under 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies - Southern Hub)   Drysdale SC Yellow   vs   Barwon Victory  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Blue Spirit   vs   Red Dolphins  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Barwon Athletic   vs   Barwon Rovers  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Barwon Bulls   vs   Drysdale SC Red  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos - Southern Hub)   Barwon Heads SC Blue   vs   Drysdale SC  
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Barwon Jets   vs   Bellarine Sharks AFC Blue  
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Mixed Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub)   Barwon City   vs   Barwon Heads SC Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Joeys ) 3     Surfside Waves U12 Lightning   vs   FC Leopold
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Under 17) 1     Surfside Waves U17   def. by   Barwon SC
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Division 1) 5     Surfside Waves SC   def.   Deakin Ducks FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Blue Spirit   vs   FC Leopold Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Armstrong United FC   vs   Drysdale SC Gold  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Red Dolphins   vs   Surf Coast FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos - Southern Hub)   Breakwater Eagles SC   vs   Barwon Heads SC Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Blue Crashers   vs   Barwon Utd  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Drysdale SC Red   vs   Barwon City  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Barwon Athletic   vs   Bellarine Sharks Sky Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Barwon Bulls   vs   Bellarine Sharks AFC Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub)   FC Leopold   vs   Barwon City  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub)   Barwon Victory   vs   Red Pirates  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys - Southern Hub)   FC Leopold United   vs   Barwon Jets  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys - Southern Hub)   FC Leopold Victory   vs   Barwon Athletic  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Barwon Heads SC Orange   vs   Barwon Rovers  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Barwon Heads SC Blue   vs   Drysdale SC Red  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos - Southern Hub)   Stingers   vs   Barwon Utd  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub)   Barwon Heads SC Orange   vs   Surf Coast FC Red  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:40 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Red Rumblers   vs   Armstrong United FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:40 (Mixed Under 9 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Bombers   vs   Drysdale SC Green  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub)   Surf Coast FC Blue   vs   FC Leopold Green  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos - Southern Hub)   Surf Coast FC   vs   Drysdale SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub)   Barwon Heads SC Blue   vs   Breakwater Eagles SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Under 15) 6     Surfside Waves U15   def.   Golden Plains SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Joeys ) Surfside Waves U12 Lightning   def. by   Drysdale SC 10 
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' Under 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 7     Surfside Waves U12 Thunder   def.   Barwon Heads SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Under 15) 1     Surfside Waves U15   def.   Surf Coast FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Men's Division 1) 4     Surfside Waves SC   def.   Geelong Rangers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Joeys ) 3     Surfside Waves U12 Lightning   def. by   Bell Park SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 2     Surfside Waves U12 Thunder   def. by   Elcho Park Cardinals FC Red
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' Under 14) 1     Surfside Waves U14   def. by   Barwon SC Red
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Under 15) Surfside Waves U15   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC - Blue
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' Under 14) Surfside Waves U14   def. by   Bell Park SC 11 
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Under 15) 10     Surfside Waves U15   def.   Barwon SC Red
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Under 17) 2     Surfside Waves U17   def. by   Bell Park SC
12/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Men's Division 1) 4     Surfside Waves SC   def.   Drysdale SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Joeys ) Surfside Waves U12 Lightning   def. by   Surf Coast FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' Under 14) Surfside Waves U14   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC - White 13 
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Under 15) Surfside Waves U15   def. by   Bell Park SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Joeys ) 9     Surfside Waves U12 Lightning   def.   Bellarine Sharks AFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Under 17) Surfside Waves U17   def. by   Golden Plains SC
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Men's Division 1) 3     Surfside Waves SC   def.   Bell Park SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' Under 14) 2     Surfside Waves U14   def. by   Drysdale SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Under 15) 1     Surfside Waves U15   def.   Elcho Park Cardinals FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Joeys ) 4     Surfside Waves U12 Lightning   def.   Barwon SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Under 14) Surfside Waves U14   def. by   Colac Otway Rovers AFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Under 17) Surfside Waves U17   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC - Blue
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Joeys ) 1     Surfside Waves U12 Lightning   vs   FC Leopold
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' Under 14) Surfside Waves U14   def. by   Barwon Heads SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Under 15) 9     Surfside Waves U15   def.   Lara United FC
06/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Men's Division 1) 3     Surfside Waves SC   def. by   Barwon SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Joeys ) Surfside Waves U12 Lightning   vs   Surf Coast FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Under 17) 2     Surfside Waves U17   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC - White
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Under 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 1     Surfside Waves U12 Thunder   def. by   Elcho Park Cardinals FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 1) 3     Surfside Waves SC   def.   Bell Park SC