Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Corroba Oval 2

Venue Address:
cnr Meredith and Fullerton Streets, Stockton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Stockton 08G/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Stockton 09G/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 09/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Stockton 09/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Stockton 09/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Stockton 08/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 08/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Stockton 09/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Stockton 08/01-2020   vs   Adamstown 08/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Stockton 08/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 08/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Stockton 11G/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 11/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Stockton 11/01-2019   vs   Medowie 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Stockton 08G/01-2019   vs   Tilligerry 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Stockton 09G/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/10-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Stockton 09/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 09/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Stockton 09/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Stockton 08/03-2019   vs   Minmi 08/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Stockton 09/01-2019   vs   Tilligerry 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Stockton 08/01-2020   vs   Fletcher 08/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Stockton 08/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Stockton 11G/01-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Stockton 11/01-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Stockton 09/03-2019   vs   BYE  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Stockton 08G/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Stockton 09/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Stockton 09G/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Stockton 09/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Stockton 08/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Stockton 08/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Stockton 11/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Stockton 11G/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Stockton 09G/01-2019   vs   BYE  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Stockton 08G/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Stockton 09/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Stockton 08/03-2019   vs   Merewether 08/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Stockton 08/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Stockton 09/02-2019   vs   Medowie 09/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Stockton 09/03-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Stockton 11G/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Stockton 11/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 12 K) 1     Stockton 12/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict 17 A) 1     Stockton 17/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 17/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Stockton 08G/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/09-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Stockton 09G/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/07-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Stockton 09/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Stockton 09/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Stockton 08/01-2019   vs   Medowie 08/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Stockton 09/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Stockton 11G/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Stockton 11/01-2019   vs   Wallsend 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Stockton 17/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 17/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Stockton 08/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Stockton 09/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Stockton 09/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Stockton 09/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Stockton 08G/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Stockton 09G/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Stockton 08/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Stockton 11G/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Stockton 11/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Stockton 08/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Stockton 09G/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/06-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Stockton 08G/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Stockton 09/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Stockton 09/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Stockton 09/02-2019   vs   Merewether 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Stockton 08/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 08/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Stockton 11G/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Stockton 11/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019  
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 3     Medowie AAFr/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior AAFr/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 2     Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 13G/02-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (Interdistrict U18G) 2     Adamstown 18G/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 18G/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:45 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   def. by   Uni Womens ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:45 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 2     New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019   def.   Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019