ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE

Venue Address
Outlook Road

Mt Waverley
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Ashwood   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ashwood   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 10 Griffins  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 1.6-12     Ashwood   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls 6.2-38 
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 5.3-33     Ashwood   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Griffins (1) 6.4-40 
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 7.14-56     Ashwood   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 3.2-20 
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 3.2-20     Ashwood U14 Div3   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U14 8.9-57 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Ashwood   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Brown  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ashwood   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 5.14-44     Ashwood   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Ryan (2) 5.6-36 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 4.11-35     Ashwood   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 3.7-25 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 10.3-63     Ashwood   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc. 5.2-32 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 4.10-34     Ashwood U14 Div3   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC U14 Div3 7.11-53 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 7.2-44     Ashwood   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U11 Blue 3.4-22 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 6.9-45     Ashwood U14 Div3   def.   East Malvern JFC (red) (2) 6.4-40 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018) 8.10-58     Ashwood   def.   AJAX U13 Comets 2.4-16 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 9.3-57     Ashwood   def.   Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Lions (2) 3.3-21 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Cheltenham JFC White  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Ormond JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 10.10-70     Ashwood   def.   South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange 2.3-15 
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 4.4-28     Ashwood   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 1.3-9 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018) 3.1-19     Ashwood   def. by   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 11.8-74 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Ashwood   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 2.6-18     Ashwood   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Kerin / Vile 6.4-40 
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 11.11-77     Ashwood   def.   Ormond JFC 3.3-21 
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018) 2.5-17     Ashwood   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 7.8-50 
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:40 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 6.4-40     Ashwood U14 Div3   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U14 6.8-44 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ashwood   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Dynamites  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 4.3-27     Ashwood   def.   Cheltenham JFC Black 3.3-21 
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Ashwood   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Dingley JFC U10 Yellow  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 4.3-27     Ashwood   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 5.7-37 
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 5.6-36     Ashwood   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 2.1-13 
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 4.12-36     Ashwood   def.   Beaumaris FC 5.1-31 
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:55 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 4.7-31     Ashwood U14 Div3   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 3 4.6-30 
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:20 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018) 5.3-33     Ashwood   def. by   East Malvern JFC 14.3-87 
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 10 Griffins  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Hunter (2)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018)   Ashwood   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Forster  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Ashwood   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018)   Ashwood U14 Div3   vs   Northvale Hawks  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Highett U12