Coral Sea 2

Venue Address
Yorktown Pde

Maroubra
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U13 Division 03 2018) 3     Maroubra United U13 Red   vs   Pagewood Botany FC U13 E
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Black 2018)   Maroubra United U12 Gold   vs   Mascot Kings U12 Red  
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 (U13 Championship 2018) 1     Maroubra United U13 Blue*   vs   Heffron Hawks U13 Yellow*
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (G14 Championship 2018) Maroubra United G14 White   def. by   Queens Park FC G14 Possums
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 Championship 2018) 2     Maroubra United U15   def. by   Pagewood Botany FC U15 B*
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 Championship 2018) 4     Maroubra United U16   def. by   Easts FC U16
08/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (G16 Division 02 2018) 4     Maroubra United G16   def.   Heffron Hawks G16
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Men's Division 5 (Sat)) 1     Maroubra United AAM5 (Sat) Gold   vs   Sydney CBD FC AAM5 (Sat)
14/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 (U13 Championship 2018) 2     Maroubra United U13 Silver*   def. by   Redfern Raiders U13*
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:15 (U14 Division 02 2018) 4     Maroubra United U14*   def.   Pagewood Botany FC U14 C
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G14 Championship 2018) 2     Maroubra United G14 Green   def. by   Maroubra United G14 Gold
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (G16 Division 02 2018) 7     Maroubra United G16   def.   Easts FC G16 White
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (O35 Division 2) 3     Maroubra United O35M   def.   Queens Park FC O35M
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 5) Maroubra United AAM5   vs   Coogee United FC AAM5
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U13 Division 03 2018) 1     Maroubra United U13 Red   def. by   Pagewood Botany FC U13 F
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (U13 Championship 2018) 2     Maroubra United U13 Blue*   def. by   Pagewood Botany FC U13 A*
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (G14 Division 02 2018) Maroubra United G14 Yellow   def. by   Queens Park FC G14 Waterdragons 10 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (G14 Championship 2018) 6     Maroubra United G14 Gold   def.   Queens Park FC G14 Possums
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 5) 1     Maroubra United AAW5 Angels   def. by   Queens Park FC AAW5
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U14 Division 02 2018) 1     Maroubra United U14*   def. by   Mascot Kings U14
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (G14 Championship 2018) Maroubra United G14 White   def. by   Maroubra United G14 Gold
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (G14 Division 02 2018) Maroubra United G14 Yellow   def. by   Pagewood Botany FC G14
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O45 Division 2) 3     Maroubra United O45M Gold   def.   Coogee United FC O45M
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O45 Championship) 4     Maroubra United O45M Green   def. by   Pagewood Botany FC O45M A
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U13 Championship 2018) 3     Maroubra United U13 Silver*   def. by   Heffron Hawks U13 Yellow*
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (G14 Championship 2018) 8     Maroubra United G14 Gold   def.   Queens Park FC G14 Wombats
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (G14 Championship 2018) 2     Maroubra United G14 Green   vs   Maroubra United G14 White
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 Championship 2018) 1     Maroubra United U15   def. by   Heffron Hawks U15 Black
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (G14 Division 02 2018) Maroubra United G14 Yellow   def. by   Queens Park FC G14 Redbacks
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U14 Division 02 2018) Maroubra United U14*   def. by   Pagewood Botany FC U14 B*
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Blue 2018)   Maroubra United U12 Gold   vs   Pagewood Botany FC U12 E  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U13 Championship 2018) 7     Maroubra United U13 Silver*   def.   Heffron Hawks U13 Yellow*
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G14 Championship 2018) 14     Maroubra United G14 Gold   def.   Queens Park FC G14 Redbacks
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (G14 Championship 2018) Maroubra United G14 Yellow   def. by   Maroubra United G14 Green
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U14 Division 02 2018) 5     Maroubra United U14*   def.   Easts FC U14
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Women's Division 5) 2     Maroubra United AAW5 Angels   def. by   Easts FC AAW5
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G16 Championship 2018) 8     Maroubra United G16   def.   Pagewood Botany FC G16
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (G14 Championship 2018) 5     Maroubra United G14 Green   def.   Queens Park FC G14 Waterdragons
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's Division 3 (Sat)) Maroubra United AAM3 (Sat) Green   def. by   Queens Park FC AAM3 (Sat) R
10/06/18 (Sun) (G14 Championship 2018)   Maroubra United G14 Gold   vs   Pagewood Botany FC G14  
13/06/18 (Wed) 18:00 (U15 Championship 2018) 1     Maroubra United U15   def. by   Dunbar Rovers FC U15*
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13 Championship 2018) 1     Maroubra United U13 Silver*   def. by   Dunbar Rovers FC U13 A*
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U13 Division 03 2018) Maroubra United U13 Red   def. by   South East Eagles U13*
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Division 9) 5     Maroubra United AAM9   def.   Lokomotiv Cove AAM9 A
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G14 Championship 2018) 3     Maroubra United G14 Gold   def.   Maroubra United G14 Green
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (G14 Championship 2018) 5     Maroubra United G14 White   def.   Queens Park FC G14 Waterdragons
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (U13 Championship 2018) Maroubra United U13 Blue*   def. by   Pagewood Botany FC U13 A*
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:15 (U14 Division 02 2018) 1     Maroubra United U14*   def. by   Heffron Hawks U14 Yellow
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 6) 2     Maroubra United AAM6   vs   Kytherians AAM6
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G14 Championship 2018) 10     Maroubra United G14 White   def.   Pagewood Botany FC G14
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (G16 Championship 2018) 2     Maroubra United G16   def. by   Easts FC G16 Blue
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's Division 5 (Sat)) Maroubra United AAM5 (Sat) Gold   def. by   Waverley Old Boys AAM5 (Sat)
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U14 Division 02 2018) 1     Maroubra United U14*   vs   Mascot Kings U14
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (G14 Championship 2018) 3     Maroubra United G14 Green   def.   Queens Park FC G14 Possums
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (G14 Championship 2018) Maroubra United G14 Yellow   def. by   Queens Park FC G14 Wombats
04/07/18 (Wed) 18:00 (U15 Championship 2018) Maroubra United U15   def. by   Heffron Hawks U15 Yellow
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (U13 Division 03 2018) 6     Maroubra United U13 Red   def.   Queens Park FC U13 Dragons
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:15 (U14 Division 02 2018) 6     Maroubra United U14*   def.   Pagewood Botany FC U14 D
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (O35 Division 2) 1     Maroubra United O35M   def. by   Dunbar Rovers FC O35M B
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 9) 1     Maroubra United AAM9   def.   Pagewood Botany FC AAM9
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (G16 Championship 2018) 1     Maroubra United G16   vs   Maccabi Hakoah G16*
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O35 Division 2) 2     Maroubra United O35M   def.   Coogee United FC O35M C
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O45 Championship) 1     Maroubra United O45M Green   vs   Pagewood Botany FC O45M B
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13 Division 03 2018) 2     Maroubra United U13 Red   def. by   Waverley Old Boys U13
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (G14 Championship 2018) Maroubra United G14 Yellow   def. by   Queens Park FC G14 Waterdragons
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (G14 Championship 2018) 8     Maroubra United G14 Gold   def.   Queens Park FC G14 Wombats
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G14 Championship 2018) 3     Maroubra United G14 White   def.   Easts FC G14 Fireflies
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (G14 Championship 2018) 6     Maroubra United G14 Gold   def.   Maroubra United G14 White
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Men's Division 3 (Sat)) Maroubra United AAM3 (Sat) Gold   def. by   Glebe Gorillas FC AAM3 (Sat)
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's Division 3 (Sat)) 1     Maroubra United AAM3 (Sat) Green   vs   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM3 (Sat) White
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U13 Championship 2018) 7     Maroubra United U13 Blue*   def.   Maroubra United U13 Silver*
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 9) 3     Maroubra United AAM9   def. by   Heffron Hawks AAM9
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (G14 Championship 2018) Maroubra United G14 Green   def. by   Maroubra United G14 White
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's Division 3 (Sat)) 1     Maroubra United AAM3 (Sat) Gold   def.   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM3 (Sat) Blue
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 5 (Sat)) 3     Maroubra United AAM5 (Sat) Green   def.   UNSW AAM5 (Sat) Racing
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (G14 Championship 2018) Maroubra United G14 Yellow   def. by   Maroubra United G14 White
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (G14 Championship 2018) 3     Maroubra United G14 Gold   def.   Easts FC G14 Fireflies
08/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 (U13 Championship 2018) 5     Maroubra United U13 Silver*   def.   Queens Park FC U13 Rangers
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U13 Championship 2018) 3     Maroubra United U13 Silver*   def.   Maroubra United U13 Blue*
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (O35 Division 2) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC O35M B   def.   Maroubra United O35M
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O45 Division 2) Maroubra United O45M Gold   def. by   Coogee United FC O45M
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O45 Championship) Maroubra United O45M Green   def. by   Pagewood Botany FC O45M A
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (G14 Division 02 2018) Maroubra United G14 Yellow   def. by   Queens Park FC G14 Waterdragons
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 Championship 2018)   Maroubra United U18 Green   vs   Maroubra United U18 Gold*  
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (G14 Championship 2018) 2     Maroubra United G14 Green   def. by   Queens Park FC G14 Possums
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O45 Championship) 3     Maroubra United O45M Green   def. by   Easts FC O45M
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (Men's Division 5 (Sat)) 2     Maroubra United AAM5 (Sat) Green   def. by   Waverley Old Boys AAM5 (Sat)
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (O35 Division 2) 1     Maroubra United O35M   def. by   Dunbar Rovers FC O35M B
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O45 Championship) 1     Maroubra United O45M Green   def. by   Dunbar Rovers FC O45M