Football West

Bortolo Reserve A

Venue Address:
Bortolo Rd, Greenfields
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Peel United SC   def.   Emerald FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Peel United SC   def. by   Emerald FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Peel United SC   def. by   East Perth FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Peel United SC   vs   East Perth FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Peel United (Div 2)   def. by   North Perth Utd (Prem)
25/04/18 (Wed) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 2     Peel United (Div 2)   def.   North Perth Utd (Prem)
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 2     Peel United SC   vs   Belmont Villa SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 7     Peel United SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     Peel United SC   def.   Brooklands FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Peel United SC   vs   Brooklands FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 2     Peel United (Div 2)   def. by   East Perth FC (Div 2)
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 7     Peel United SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Peel United SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Peel United SC   def. by   Carramar FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Peel United SC   def.   Carramar FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Peel United SC   def.   Maccabi SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Peel United SC   def. by   Maccabi SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Peel United SC   def. by   North Beach SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Peel United SC   def.   North Beach SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     Peel United SC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Peel United SC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Peel United SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Peel United SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Peel United SC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Peel United SC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Peel United SC   def.   Curtin University FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Peel United SC   vs   Curtin University FC