Ballarat & District Soccer Association

Masons Lane #1

Venue Address:
Masons Lane, Bacchus Marsh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 1 Women) Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Open) 1     Bacchus Marsh SC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 16 Girls) 1     Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Ballarat City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mini Roos Blue)   Bacchus Marsh   vs   BCFC White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Open) 6     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Creswick SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Open) 2     Bacchus Marsh SC   vs   Victoria Park SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Forest Rangers SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Open) 5     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Ballarat City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Girls) 2     Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC 14 
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 2     Bacchus Marsh SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Bacchus Marsh Blue   vs   Vikings FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Open) 13     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Forest Rangers
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Girls) Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Open) Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mini Roos Blue)   Bacchus Marsh   vs   BNUSC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Open) Bacchus Marsh SC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Open) 2     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 2     Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Victoria Park SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Open) 1     Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Girls) 2     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Buninyong
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Creswick SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mini Roos Blue)   Bacchus Marsh   vs   BCFC White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Open) 5     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Girls) 1     Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU Black   vs   Bacchus Marsh Green  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 16 Girls) Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Ballarat City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Open) 10     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Buninyong
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh Green   vs   BNU White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mini Roos Blue)   Bacchus Marsh   vs   BCFC Navy  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Open) 2     Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Open) 5     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Open) 2     Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Open) 4     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Bacchus Marsh Blue   vs   Vikings FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Open) 5     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Forest Rangers
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Girls) 1     Bacchus Marsh SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 6     Bacchus Marsh SC   def.   Ballarat SC