Football West

Sheldrake Reserve

Venue Address:
Cnr of Sheldrake and Jardine St, Stirling
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s Girls - Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Northern Redback SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     CAFC Perth Lions   def. by   Currambine FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 4) 11     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 3     CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Phoenix Glory SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Whitford City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3) 8     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def.   Lynwood United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:50 (14s - North Div 4) 7     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (13s - North Div 4) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Dianella JSC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     CAFC Perth Lions   def. by   Joondanna Blues FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     CAFC Perth Lions   def.   Belmont Villa SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 3) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 (14s - North Div 4) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Whitford City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 4) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Western Knights SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (18s Girls - Div 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   North Beach SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 7     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Whitford City FC (Maroon)
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 3     CAFC Perth Lions   def.   Northern City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 4     CAFC Perth Lions   def. by   Curtin University FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:20 (14s - North Div 4) 8     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Woodvale FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - North Div 2) 6     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (13s - North Div 4) 9     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def.   Whitford City FC (Teal)
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 4     CAFC Perth Lions   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2) 6     Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 5) 9     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Whitford City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) CAFC Perth Lions   def. by   Joondalup City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Western Knights SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:40 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Western Knights SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   vs   Ballajura AFC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Northern City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Carramar FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Swan Districts SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Mindarie FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Chipolopolo  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   MUM FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC (White)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   North Perth United SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   vs   Whitford City FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Belmont JSC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Whitford City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Hillarys FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Carramar FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Swan Districts SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Perth Royals FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Curtin University FC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   CAFC Perth Lions   vs   Chipolopolo