Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Dixie Park F1

Venue Address:
Hastings River Drive, Port Macquarie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) 5     PU Goannas - NJ15   def.   CH White - NJ15
28/04/17 (Fri) 19:20 (Z - J16 Girls) 1     Port United Strikers - ZJ16 Girls   def. by   Wau Waratahs - ZJ16 Girls
28/04/17 (Fri) 20:40 (N - J17/18) 1     Port United - NJ17/18   vs   KSFC Green - NJ17/18
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 1     Port United Devils - NJ12   def. by   KSFC Green - NJ12
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J12) 3     Port United Crocodiles - NJ12   def.   UM Yowies - NJ12
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:40 (Womens Northern League) 7     Port United Strikers - WNL   def.   KSFC White - WNL
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 3     Port United - PL2   def.   TF Tigers - PL2
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 5     Port United - PL1   def.   TF Tigers - PL1
29/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Northern League) 1     Port United - NL   def.   KSFC Green - NL
05/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) 2     PU Dragons - NJ15   def.   Port FC - NJ15
05/05/17 (Fri) 19:20 (Z - J16 Girls) 1     Port United Strikers - ZJ16 Girls   def. by   SWR Rockets - ZJ16 Girls
05/05/17 (Fri) 20:40 (N - J18 Girls) 1     Port United Strikers - NJ18 Girls   def. by   KSFC - NJ18 Girls 14 
10/05/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Over 35's - North) 1     CH Redbacks - O35   def. by   Port FC - O35
10/05/17 (Wed) 20:05 (Over 35's - North) Port United Dragons - O35   vs   Port Saints Rams - O35
12/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) 1     PU Goannas - NJ15   def.   KSFC - NJ15
12/05/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J17/18) 5     Port United - NJ17/18   def.   Port Saints Bears - NJ17/18
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 3     Port United Crocodiles - NJ12   vs   Wau Sawmillers - NJ12
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J12) 3     Port United Strikers - NJ12   def.   UM Yowies - NJ12
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (N - J12) 2     Port United Turtles - NJ12   def. by   KSFC Green - NJ12
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Womens Northern League) Yowies - WNL   def. by   Port United Strikers - WNL
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:25 (Northern League) 3     Port United - NL   def.   Lower Macleay Brumbies - NL
19/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) 4     PU Dragons - NJ15   def.   MVR Cahill - NJ15
19/05/17 (Fri) 19:20 (Z - J16 Girls) Port United Strikers - ZJ16 Girls   def. by   KSFC - ZJ16 Girls
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Port United - PL2   def.   Port Saints - PL2
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 1     Port United - PL1   vs   Port Saints - PL1
20/05/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Northern League) 3     Port United Dragons - NL   def.   KSFC White - NL
26/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) 4     PU Dragons - NJ15   def.   CH White - NJ15
26/05/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J16) 1     PU Crocodiles - NJ16   def. by   CH White - NJ16
26/05/17 (Fri) 20:40 (N - J17/18) Port United - NJ17/18   def. by   Port Saints Wolves - NJ17/18
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 4     Port United Devils - NJ12   def.   Port United Wallabies - NJ12
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J12) 12     Port United Crocodiles - NJ12   def.   Wau Axemen - NJ12
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (N - J12) 1     Port United Turtles - NJ12   def. by   CH Red - NJ12
29/05/17 (Mon) 19:00 (Womens Northern League) 2     Port United Strikers - WNL   def.   Wau Waratahs - WNL
02/06/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J16) 1     PU Crocodiles - NJ16   def. by   Wau Axemen - NJ16
02/06/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J18 Girls) Port United Strikers - NJ18 Girls   def. by   Port United Vixens - NJ18 Girls
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 7     Port United Devils - NJ12   def.   LC Raiders - NJ12
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J14) PU Wallabies - NJ14   def. by   PU Crocodiles - NJ14
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:40 (Northern League) 2     Port United - NL   def.   Port Saints Cougars - NL
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 3     Port United - PL2   def.   Wildcats - PL2
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 3     Port United - PL1   def.   Wildcats - PL1
09/06/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15)   PU Goannas - NJ15   vs   PS Sharks - NJ15  
09/06/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J15)   PU Dragons - NJ15   vs   Wau Axemen - NJ15  
09/06/17 (Fri) 20:40 (N - J18 Girls)   Port United Vixens - NJ18 Girls   vs   MVR Simon - NJ18 Girls  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12)   Port United Turtles - NJ12   vs   Port United Wallabies - NJ12  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:40 (Womens Northern League)   Port United Strikers - WNL   vs   CH Redbacks - WNL  
14/06/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Over 35's - North)   Port Saints Rams - O35   vs   Port FC - O35  
14/06/17 (Wed) 20:05 (Over 35's - North)   Port United Dragons - O35   vs   Port Saints Jets - O35  
23/06/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J16) 2     PU Crocodiles - NJ16   def. by   SWR Turbos - NJ16
23/06/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J17/18) 3     Port United - NJ17/18   def.   CH Redbacks - NJ17/18
23/06/17 (Fri) 20:40 (N - J18 Girls) Port United Strikers - NJ18 Girls   def. by   MVR Simon - NJ18 Girls
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 1     Port United Strikers - NJ12   def. by   Port United Devils - NJ12
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:40 (Womens Northern League) Port United Strikers - WNL   def. by   KSFC Green - WNL
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Port United - PL2   def. by   K. Saints - PL2
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 2     Port United - PL1   def.   K. Saints - PL1
27/06/17 (Tue) 18:30 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Port United - PL2   def.   Redbacks - PL2
27/06/17 (Tue) 20:00 (Premier League First Grade) Port United - PL1   vs   Redbacks - PL1
14/07/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) 6     PU Goannas - NJ15   def.   PS Cougars - NJ15
14/07/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J17/18) 3     Port United - NJ17/18   def.   MVR Cahill - NJ17/18
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J13) 2     Port United Goannas - NJ13   def. by   LC Raiders - NJ13
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (N - J13) 2     Port United Koalas - NJ13   def.   KSFC Green - NJ13
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:40 (Womens Northern League) 3     Port United Strikers - WNL   def.   Port FC - WNL
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) Port United - PL2   def. by   Rangers - PL2
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 1     Port United - PL1   def. by   Rangers - PL1
15/07/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Northern League) Port United Dragons - NL   def. by   Wau Axemen - NL
21/07/17 (Fri) 18:00 (Z - J16 Girls) 2     Port United Strikers - ZJ16 Girls   def.   K Hornets - ZJ16 Girls
21/07/17 (Fri) 19:30 (N - J18 Girls) Port United Strikers - NJ18 Girls   def. by   KSFC - NJ18 Girls
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) Port United Strikers - NJ12   def. by   LC Raiders - NJ12
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Port United - PL2   def. by   Wallis Lake - PL2
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 4     Port United - PL1   def.   Wallis Lake - PL1
26/07/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Over 35's - North) 1     Port Saints Jets - O35   def.   CH Redbacks - O35
26/07/17 (Wed) 20:05 (Over 35's - North) 1     Port United Dragons - O35   def. by   Port FC - O35
28/07/17 (Fri) 18:00 (Z - J16 Girls) Port United Strikers - ZJ16 Girls   def. by   CH White - ZJ16 Girls
28/07/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J16) 3     PU Crocodiles - NJ16   def.   PU Dragons - NJ16
28/07/17 (Fri) 20:40 (N - J17/18) 2     Port United - NJ17/18   def.   KSFC White - NJ17/18
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) Port United Goannas - NJ12   def. by   Port United Devils - NJ12 10 
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J12) 1     Port United Kookaburras - NJ12   def. by   Port United Crocodiles - NJ12 11 
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (N - J14) 7     PU Crocodiles - NJ14   def.   PS Bears - NJ14
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Port Saints - PL2   def. by   Port United - PL2
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 2     Port Saints - PL1   def.   Port United - PL1
29/07/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Northern League) 1     Port United - NL   def. by   KSFC White - NL
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J13) 7     Port United Wallabies - NJ13   def.   Wauchope Axemen - NJ13
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:40 (Womens Northern League) 2     Port United Strikers - WNL   def.   Wau Lasiandras - WNL
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Port United - PL2   vs   Wauchope Soccer Club - PL2
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 6     Port United - PL1   def.   Wauchope Soccer Club - PL1
05/08/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Northern League) 1     LC Raiders - NL   def. by   Port United Dragons - NL
07/08/17 (Mon) 17:30 (N - J12) 3     Port United Devils - NJ12   vs   PS Wolves - NJ12
11/08/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) 3     PU Dragons - NJ15   def.   KSFC - NJ15
11/08/17 (Fri) 19:20 (Z - J16 Girls) 1     Port United Strikers - ZJ16 Girls   vs   Wau Waratahs - ZJ16 Girls
11/08/17 (Fri) 20:40 (N - J18 Girls) Port United Vixens - NJ18 Girls   def.   MVR Catley - NJ18 Girls
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 3     Port United Kookaburras - NJ12   def.   Port United Strikers - NJ12
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J12) 4     Port United Wallabies - NJ12   def.   CH White - NJ12
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (N - J14) 3     PU Goannas - NJ14   def. by   MVR Cahill - NJ14
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:10 (N - J14) 3     PU Crocodiles - NJ14   def.   PU Wallabies - NJ14
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:50 (Northern League) 2     Port United Dragons - NL   def.   Port United - NL
14/08/17 (Mon) 18:30 (Z - J16 Girls) Port United Strikers - ZJ16 Girls   def.   GP Rovers - ZJ16 Girls
18/08/17 (Fri) 18:00 (Z - J16 Girls) Port United Strikers - ZJ16 Girls   def. by   SWR Rockets - ZJ16 Girls
18/08/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J17/18) 1     Port United - NJ17/18   def. by   Port Saints Sharks - NJ17/18
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
12:50 (Northern League) 2     Port Saints Cougars - NL   def.   Lower Macleay Brumbies - NL
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final 2)
14:25 (Northern League) Port Saints Tigers- NL   def. by   Port United Dragons - NL
25/08/17 (Fri)
(Elimination Final)
18:00 (N - J17/18) Port United - NJ17/18   def. by   CH Redbacks - NJ17/18
25/08/17 (Fri)
(Qualifying Final)
19:30 (N - J15) PU Dragons - NJ15   def. by   PU Goannas - NJ15
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final 1)
09:00 (N - J13) 3     Port United Wallabies - NJ13   def.   LC Raiders - NJ13
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final)
10:10 (N - J14) 2     PU Crocodiles - NJ14   def.   MVR Cahill - NJ14
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final 2)
11:20 (N - J12) 1     Port United Crocodiles - NJ12   def.   PS Leopards - NJ12
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:50 (Northern League) 5     Port Saints Tigers- NL   def.   Port Saints Cougars - NL
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:25 (Northern League) 3     Port United - NL   def.   SWR - NL
01/09/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) 2     PU Dragons - NJ15   def.   Port FC - NJ15
01/09/17 (Fri) 19:30 (N - J18 Girls) 2     Port United Vixens - NJ18 Girls   def. by   KSFC - NJ18 Girls
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:30 (N - J12) 4     PS Leopards - NJ12   def.   Port United Devils - NJ12
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (N - J13) 6     LC Raiders - NJ13   def.   Port FC - NJ13
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary 2)
12:20 (Northern League) 2     Port United Dragons - NL   def. by   Port United - NL
08/09/17 (Fri) 18:30 (N - J18 Girls) 4     Port United Vixens - NJ18 Girls   def.   CH Redbacks - NJ18 Girls
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:30 (N - J14) 1     PU Crocodiles - NJ14   def. by   MVR Cahill - NJ14
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary 1)
10:40 (N - J13) 4     Port United Wallabies - NJ13   def.   KSFC White - NJ13
13/09/17 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
18:30 (Over 35's - North) 4     Port FC - O35   def.   Port Saints Rams - O35