Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Wauchope F1

Venue Address:
Fairmont Gardens , Fairmont Drive, Wauchope
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL2   def. by   Rangers - PL2
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) Wauchope Soccer Club - PL1   def. by   Rangers - PL1
28/04/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J16) 3     Wau Axemen - NJ16   def. by   PU Crocodiles - NJ16
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) Wau Axemen - NJ12   def. by   CH Red - NJ12
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J12) 2     Wau Waratahs - NJ12   def.   Port United Strikers - NJ12
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (N - J13) 4     Wauchope Axemen - NJ13   vs   Port United Wallabies - NJ13
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Womens Northern League) Wau Waratahs - WNL   def. by   CH Redbacks - WNL
05/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J16) Wau Axemen - NJ16   def. by   PU Dragons - NJ16
05/05/17 (Fri) 19:20 (Z - J16 Girls) 3     Wau Waratahs - ZJ16 Girls   def.   GP Rovers - ZJ16 Girls
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 4     Wau Sawmillers - NJ12   def.   Port United Devils - NJ12
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J12) 2     Wau Axemen - NJ12   def. by   LC Raiders - NJ12
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) Wauchope Soccer Club - PL2   def. by   Port Saints - PL2
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 2     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL1   def. by   Port Saints - PL1
12/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) 1     Wau Axemen - NJ15   def. by   CH White - NJ15
12/05/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J16) 1     Wau Axemen - NJ16   vs   CH White - NJ16
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 3     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL2   def.   Redbacks - PL2
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 2     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL1   def.   Redbacks - PL1
19/05/17 (Fri) 18:25 (Z - J16 Girls) 1     GP Rovers - ZJ16 Girls   def. by   SWR Rockets - ZJ16 Girls
26/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J16) 2     Wau Axemen - NJ16   vs   SWR Turbos - NJ16
26/05/17 (Fri) 19:20 (Z - J16 Girls) 3     Wau Waratahs - ZJ16 Girls   def.   CH White - ZJ16 Girls
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 1     Wau Waratahs - NJ12   vs   Port United Goannas - NJ12
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) Wauchope Soccer Club - PL2   def. by   Port United - PL2
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 1     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL1   def. by   Port United - PL1
02/06/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) 1     Wau Axemen - NJ15   def. by   PS Sharks - NJ15
23/06/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J16) 1     Wau Axemen - NJ16   def. by   PS Leopards NJ16
23/06/17 (Fri) 19:20 (Z - J16 Girls) GP Rovers - ZJ16 Girls   def. by   Wau Waratahs - ZJ16 Girls
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 11     Wau Sawmillers - NJ12   def.   Port United Goannas - NJ12
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Northern League) 1     LC Raiders - NL   def. by   Port Saints Tigers- NL
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:25 (Northern League) Wau Axemen - NL   def. by   KSFC White - NL
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) Wau Axemen - NJ12   def. by   Port United Kookaburras - NJ12
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL2   def.   Wallis Lake - PL2
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 1     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL1   def. by   Wallis Lake - PL1
05/07/17 (Wed) 18:45 (Womens Northern League) 3     Wau Lasiandras - WNL   def. by   KSFC White - WNL
06/07/17 (Thu) 18:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 3     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL2   def.   K. Saints - PL2
06/07/17 (Thu) 19:50 (Premier League First Grade) 1     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL1   def. by   K. Saints - PL1
07/07/17 (Fri) 18:45 (Z - J16 Girls) 5     Wau Waratahs - ZJ16 Girls   def.   Port United Strikers - ZJ16 Girls
14/07/17 (Fri) 18:00 (Z - J16 Girls) 3     Wau Waratahs - ZJ16 Girls   def.   K Hornets - ZJ16 Girls
14/07/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J15) 2     Wau Axemen - NJ15   vs   MVR Cahill - NJ15
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 4     Wau Sawmillers - NJ12   def.   KSFC White - NJ12
18/07/17 (Tue) 18:00 (Womens Northern League) 4     Wau Waratahs - WNL   def.   Wau Lasiandras - WNL
19/07/17 (Wed) 17:00 (N - J12) Wau Axemen - NJ12   def. by   PS Wolves - NJ12 11 
21/07/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J16) 5     Wau Axemen - NJ16   def.   PU Dragons - NJ16
21/07/17 (Fri) 19:20 (Z - J16 Girls) GP Rovers - ZJ16 Girls   def. by   KSFC - ZJ16 Girls
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) Wau Waratahs - NJ12   def. by   KSFC Green - NJ12
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J13) 4     LC Raiders - NJ13   def.   SWR Rockets - NJ13
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:10 (N - J13) 1     Wauchope Axemen - NJ13   def. by   KSFC Green - NJ13
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Northern League) 1     Wau Axemen - NL   vs   Lower Macleay Brumbies - NL
24/07/17 (Mon) 18:15 (Z - J16 Girls) Wau Waratahs - ZJ16 Girls   def. by   KSFC - ZJ16 Girls
28/07/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) Wau Axemen - NJ15   def. by   KSFC - NJ15
28/07/17 (Fri) 19:20 (Z - J16 Girls) K Hornets - ZJ16 Girls   def.   GP Rovers - ZJ16 Girls
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL2   vs   Wildcats - PL2
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) Wauchope Soccer Club - PL1   def. by   Wildcats - PL1
04/08/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) Wau Axemen - NJ15   def. by   PU Goannas - NJ15
04/08/17 (Fri) 19:20 (Z - J16 Girls) 2     Wau Waratahs - ZJ16 Girls   def. by   SWR Rockets - ZJ16 Girls
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) Wau Waratahs - NJ12   def. by   CH Red - NJ12
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Northern League) Wau Axemen - NL   def. by   Yowies - NL
11/08/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J16) 5     Wau Axemen - NJ16   def.   SWR Turbos - NJ16
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 2     Wau Axemen - NJ12   vs   Wau Waratahs - NJ12
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (N - J12) 5     Wau Sawmillers - NJ12   def.   UM Yowies - NJ12
18/08/17 (Fri) 18:00 (N - J15) Wau Axemen - NJ15   def. by   PU Dragons - NJ15
18/08/17 (Fri) 19:20 (N - J16) 1     Wau Axemen - NJ16   def.   PU Crocodiles - NJ16
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (N - J12) 1     Wau Waratahs - NJ12   def. by   Port United Wallabies - NJ12
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL2   def. by   TF Tigers - PL2
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 1     Wauchope Soccer Club - PL1   def. by   TF Tigers - PL1
01/09/17 (Fri) 18:00 (Z - J16 Girls) 4     Wau Waratahs - ZJ16 Girls   def.   CH White - ZJ16 Girls
01/09/17 (Fri) 19:30 (N - J16) 4     Wau Axemen - NJ16   def.   SWR Turbos - NJ16
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (N - J12) 3     Wau Sawmillers - NJ12   def.   KSFC Green - NJ12
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (N - J14) 3     Wau Axemen - NJ14   def.   PU Crocodiles - NJ14
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     K. Saints - PL2   def.   TF Tigers - PL2
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:45 (Premier League First Grade) Port Saints - PL1   def. by   Wallis Lake - PL1