Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Pacific Palms F1

Venue Address:
Karnang Street, Boomerang Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Womens Southern League) 4     Pacific Palms Panthers - WSL   def.   Old Bar Barbarians - WSL
06/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Womens Southern League) 6     Tuncurry Forster Tigerettes - WSL   def.   Great Lakes Vikettes - WSL
11/04/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Over 35's - South) 7     Great Lakes Raiders - O35   def.   Great Lakes Vikings - O35
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Over 35's - South) Pacific Palms Panthers - O35   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers - O35
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Womens Southern League) 1     Pacific Palms Panthers - WSL   def.   Great Lakes Vikettes - WSL
13/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Womens Southern League) 11     Green Point Rovers - WSL   def.   Taree Wildcats - WSL
24/04/18 (Tue) 18:15 (Over 35's - South) 5     Green Point Rovers - O35   def.   Pacific Palms Panthers - O35
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:45 (Over 35's - South) Tuncurry Forster Tigers - O35   def. by   Great Lakes Raiders - O35
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Womens Southern League) 5     Tuncurry Forster Tigerettes - WSL   def.   Green Point Rovers - WSL
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:45 (Womens Southern League) 2     Pacific Palms Panthers - WSL   def.   Tinonee Eagles - WSL
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (S - J12) 1     Pacific Palms Yellow - SJ12   def. by   Hallidays Point Barracudas - SJ12
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S - J12) 4     Pacific Palms Blue - SJ12   def.   Wingham Warriors - SJ12
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (S - J14) 1     Pacific Palms Panthers - SJ14   def. by   Great Lakes Vikings - SJ14
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (S - J12) 5     Pacific Palms Blue - SJ12   def.   Lansdowne Lions - SJ12
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (S - J14) 2     Pacific Palms Panthers - SJ14   vs   Wallamba FC - SJ14
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (Over 35's - South) 1     Green Point Rovers - O35   def. by   Great Lakes Raiders - O35
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:45 (Over 35's - South) 4     Pacific Palms Panthers - O35   def.   Old Bar Barbarians - O35
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (S - J14) 1     Pacific Palms Panthers - SJ14   def. by   Cundletown Jets - SJ14
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Southern League ) 1     Pacific Palms Panthers - MSL   vs   Taree Wildcats - MSL
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (Mens Southern League ) Wallamba FC - MSL   vs   Great Lakes Vikings - MSL
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (S - J12) 4     Pacific Palms Blue - SJ12   def.   Green Point Rovers - SJ12
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S - J14) 2     Pacific Palms Panthers - SJ14   def.   Hallidays Point Barracudas - SJ14
23/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (Over 35's - South) Green Point Rovers - O35   def. by   Old Bar Barbarians - O35
23/05/18 (Wed) 19:45 (Over 35's - South) Pacific Palms Panthers - O35   vs   Tinonee Eagles - O35
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (S - J14) 12     Pacific Palms Panthers - SJ14   def.   Bulahdelah Bullets - SJ14
30/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (Over 35's - South) 1     Green Point Rovers - O35   def. by   Tuncurry Forster Tigers - O35
30/05/18 (Wed) 19:45 (Over 35's - South) 1     Pacific Palms Panthers - O35   vs   Great Lakes Vikings - O35
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (S - J14) 1     Pacific Palms Panthers - SJ14   vs   Wallamba FC - SJ14
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:40 (S - J12) 2     Pacific Palms Blue - SJ12   def.   Tuncurry Forster Black - SJ12
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wizards - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms Yellow - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Lakies - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Vikings - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wanderers - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Warriors - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL7   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wolves - GL7   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Raiders - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms White - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms Blue - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms Yellow - GL7   vs   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Vikings - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wanderers - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Lakies - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms White - GL7   vs   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms Blue - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wizards - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Warriors - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Raiders - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wolves - GL7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (S - J12) Pacific Palms Yellow - SJ12   def. by   Tinonee Falcons - SJ12
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S - J12) 4     Pacific Palms Blue - SJ12   def.   Cundletown Jets - SJ12
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S - J14) 2     Pacific Palms Panthers - SJ14   vs   Cundletown Jets - SJ14
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (Mens Southern League ) 2     Pacific Palms Panthers - MSL   def.   Wallamba FC - MSL
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Southern League ) Taree Wildcats - MSL   def. by   Hallidays Point Barracudas - MSL
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wanderers - GL7   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Lakies - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Raiders - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Vikings - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Warriors - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms Yellow - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wolves - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wizards - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms White - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms Blue - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wolves - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Lakies - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL7   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms Yellow - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Vikings - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Raiders - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wanderers - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms Blue - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Warriors - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wizards - GL7   vs   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms White - GL7   vs   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL7  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (S - J14) 1     Pacific Palms Panthers - SJ14   def. by   Hallidays Point Barracudas - SJ14
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms Yellow - GL7   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wizards - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Lakies - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Raiders - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Warriors - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms White - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Vikings - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms Blue - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wanderers - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wolves - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wolves - GL7   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL7   vs   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wizards - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Warriors - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Raiders - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms Yellow - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms White - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Vikings - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Lakies - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wanderers - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms Blue - GL7   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL7  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S - J12) Pacific Palms Yellow - SJ12   def. by   Pacific Palms Blue - SJ12
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Lakies - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms Blue - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Raiders - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Warriors - GL7   vs   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wanderers - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Vikings - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wizards - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms Yellow - GL7   vs   Wallamba Wolves - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms White - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Lakies - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms Yellow - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Vikings - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Pacific Palms White - GL7   vs   Great Lakes Raiders - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wolves - GL7   vs   Pacific Palms Blue - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wizards - GL7   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Wallamba Wanderers - GL7   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U7)   Great Lakes Warriors - GL7   vs   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (S - J14) Pacific Palms Panthers - SJ14   def. by   Great Lakes Vikings - SJ14
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (S - J12) 3     Pacific Palms Blue - SJ12   def.   Old Bar Gladiators - SJ12
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:10 (S - J12) 1     Pacific Palms Yellow - SJ12   vs   Old Bar Barbarians - SJ12
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Over 35's - South) 1     Green Point Rovers - O35   def. by   Great Lakes Vikings - O35
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Over 35's - South) 11     Pacific Palms Panthers - O35   def.   Taree Wildcats - O35
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Womens Southern League) Green Point Rovers - WSL   def. by   Tuncurry Forster Tigerettes - WSL
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:45 (Womens Southern League) Tinonee Eagles - WSL   def. by   Pacific Palms Panthers - WSL
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Womens Southern League) 1     Pacific Palms Panthers - WSL   def.   Green Point Rovers - WSL
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:45 (Womens Southern League) 8     Tuncurry Forster Tigerettes - WSL   def.   Wallamba FC - WSL
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL6   vs   Great Lakes Warriors - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Yellow - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL6   vs   Great Lakes Vikings - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Great Lakes Raiders - GL6   vs   Pacific Palms Panthers - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL6   vs   Wallamba Wolves - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Wallamba Wanderers - GL6   vs   Green Point Rovers - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers White - GL6   vs   Wallamba Wizards - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Great Lakes Raiders - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Wallamba Wolves - GL6   vs   Wallamba Wanderers - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Great Lakes Vikings - GL6   vs   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Great Lakes Warriors - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers White - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Green Point Rovers - GL6   vs   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Yellow - GL6   vs   Wallamba Wizards - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Pacific Palms Panthers - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (S - J12) Pacific Palms Yellow - SJ12   def. by   Tuncurry Forster Gold - SJ12
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S - J12) 4     Pacific Palms Blue - SJ12   def.   Moorland Devils - SJ12
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (Mens Southern League ) 2     Pacific Palms Panthers - MSL   vs   Wingham Wanderers - MSL
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Southern League ) 1     Gloucester Scorpions - MSL   def. by   Tinonee Eagles - MSL
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL6   vs   Pacific Palms Panthers - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Wallamba Wizards - GL6   vs   Great Lakes Vikings - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Yellow - GL6   vs   Great Lakes Warriors - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL6   vs   Wallamba Wolves - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers White - GL6   vs   Green Point Rovers - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL6   vs   Great Lakes Raiders - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL6   vs   Wallamba Wanderers - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Great Lakes Vikings - GL6   vs   Great Lakes Warriors - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Green Point Rovers - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Yellow - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Pacific Palms Panthers - GL6   vs   Wallamba Wizards - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Wallamba Wolves - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers White - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Great Lakes Raiders - GL6   vs   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Wallamba Wanderers - GL6   vs   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers White - GL6   vs   Wallamba Wanderers - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Yellow - GL6   vs   Wallamba Wolves - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL6   vs   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Wallamba Wizards - GL6   vs   Great Lakes Raiders - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Great Lakes Vikings - GL6   vs   Green Point Rovers - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Great Lakes Warriors - GL6   vs   Pacific Palms Panthers - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Hallidays Point Barramundis - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Black - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Wallamba Wanderers - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Yellow - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Hallidays Point Barracudas - GL6   vs   Tuncurry Forster Tigers White - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Great Lakes Raiders - GL6   vs   Great Lakes Warriors - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Pacific Palms Panthers - GL6   vs   Green Point Rovers - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Tuncurry Forster Tigers Gold - GL6   vs   Wallamba Wizards - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MiniRoos Great Lakes - U6)   Wallamba Wolves - GL6   vs   Great Lakes Vikings - GL6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (S - J14) 9     Pacific Palms Panthers - SJ14   def.   Bulahdelah Bullets - SJ14
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (S - J12) Pacific Palms Blue - SJ12   def. by   Hallidays Point Barracudas - SJ12
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:10 (S - J12) 1     Pacific Palms Yellow - SJ12   vs   Tinonee Eagles - SJ12
17/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (Womens Southern League) 5     Pacific Palms Panthers - WSL   def. by   Great Lakes Vikettes - WSL
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
12:15 (S - J12) 2     Pacific Palms Blue - SJ12   def.   Old Bar Barbarians - SJ12
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:45 (Mens Southern League ) 1     Pacific Palms Panthers - MSL   def. by   Hallidays Point Barracudas - MSL
22/08/18 (Wed)
(Qualifying Semi Final)
18:30 (Over 35's - South) 1     Pacific Palms Panthers - O35   def.   Tuncurry Forster Tigers - O35