Barry Curtis Park 4

Venue Address
Flat Bush School Rd

Botany
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 9     SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1) 3     SAR 16/1 SHAKERS   def.   Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 4     SAR AFC (M/35/3) Rebels   def.   Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 6     SAR 14/2 TIGERS   def.   Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 7     SAR AFC (M4) Botany   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2) 13     A4 Viti FC   def.   A4 Auckland Unicorns
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 2     SAR 13/3A TITANS   def.   Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 5     SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 1     SAR AFC (M/35/3) Rebels   def. by   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A)   SAR 13/3A TITANS   vs   Western Springs 13/3A Lochhead  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   vs   Unimount (M6) Red Devils  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   vs   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Fencibles 14/2 Smith   vs   Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   SAR AFC (M4) Botany   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   vs   Unimount (M6) Pittas  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   vs   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   vs   Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans   vs   Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A)   SAR 13/3A TITANS   vs   Metro FC 13/2A Strikers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4)   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   vs   Metro FC (M40/4) Rustics  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   vs   Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4)   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   vs   Tuakau (M40/4) Old Boys  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   vs   Manurewa AFC (M2)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   vs   Mangere United (M40/1) Rewa Masters  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News