Barry Curtis Park 4

Venue Address
Flat Bush School Rd

Botany
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 9     SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 3     SAR 16/1 SHAKERS   def.   Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 4     SAR AFC (M/35/3) Rebels   def.   Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 6     SAR 14/2 TIGERS   def.   Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 7     SAR AFC (M4) Botany   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 13     A4 Viti FC   def.   A4 Auckland Unicorns
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 2     SAR 13/3A TITANS   def.   Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids
24/06/17 (Sat)
(INELIGIBLE PLAYER - SAR)
13:00 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 1     SAR AFC (M/35/3) Rebels   def. by   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) SAR 13/3A TITANS   def. by   Western Springs 13/3A Lochhead
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   def. by   Unimount (M6) Red Devils
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 5     SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def.   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 1     SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   def.   High School Old Boys (M7) Urgent Couriers Kadavu
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) 3     Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea   def.   Central Utd 13/3B (SPC) McMillan
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 4     SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   def.   Unimount (M6) Pittas
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 4     SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans   def.   Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 6     SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/1) Kelly Shambles
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 5     A4 Viti FC   def.   A4 U-Striker
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Venue Change)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   def. by   Manukau City AFC 15/1
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 4     SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   def.   Metro FC (M40/4) Rustics
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 6     SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   def.   Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) SAR 16/1 SHAKERS   def. by   Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 1     SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A)   SAR 13/3A TITANS   vs   Fencibles 13/3A Walsh  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   vs   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4)   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   vs   Tuakau (M40/4) Old Boys  
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7)   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   vs   Manurewa AFC (M2)  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2)   A4 Viti FC   vs   A4 All Red FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   vs   Mangere United (M40/1) Rewa Masters  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2)   A4 Viti FC   vs   A4 Double Rum Greenhithe  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News