Barry Curtis Park 1

Venue Address
Flat Bush School Rd

Botany
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 7     Manurewa AFC 13/1T Pumas   def.   Fencibles 13/1T Winchester
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 4     Fencibles 13/1T Nicol   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/1T Gunners
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) Fencibles 13/1C Bos   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 13/1C Mangosta
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 4     Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters   def.   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 1     Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue   def. by   Fencibles 17/1 Haynes
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 14C   def. by   Drury Utd 14C SAE
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2) 17     A4 Viti FC   def.   A4 Massey University FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Fencibles 13/3N Walsh   def.   Three Kings Utd 13/3N Dass
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) Fencibles 14/3N Smith   def. by   SAR 14/3N PANTHERS
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1) 3     Fencibles 16/1 Winchester   def.   Papakura City FC 16/1 Manchester United
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 3     Fencibles 19/1   vs   Western Springs 19/1 Calender Boys
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 4     SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   def.   Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 5     SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South)   Fencibles 14/3S Saunders   vs   Manukau City AFC 14/3S  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North)   Fencibles 13/3N Walsh   vs   Western Springs 13/3N Lochhead  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City)   Fencibles 13/1C Ritesh   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1C Blue  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 16/1   vs   Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South)   Fencibles 14/3S Saunders   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3S White  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North)   Fencibles 14/3N Smith   vs   Pukekohe AFC 14/3N Red  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 15/1   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/1 White  
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 17/1 Haynes   vs   Three Kings Utd 17/1 Malone  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Viti FC   vs   A4 Zamantix Force  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North)   Fencibles 14/2N White   vs   Bay Olympic 14/2N Commodores  
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City)   Fencibles 13/1C Ritesh   vs   Western Springs 13/1C Regulators  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2)   Fencibles 15/2   vs   Clendon Utd 15/2 Lions  
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 17/1 Haynes   vs   Three Kings Utd 17/1 Holmes  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Fencibles 13/1T Nicol   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 13/1T Jaguars  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Fencibles G14/1 Little   vs   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles Utd 15/3   vs   Western Springs 15/3 West Ham  
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Viti FC   vs   A4 All Red FC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North)   Fencibles 13/3N Walsh   vs   Central Utd 13/3N (SPC) Boyle  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City)   Fencibles 13/1C Ritesh   vs   Fencibles 13/1C Bos  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South)   Fencibles 14/3S Saunders   vs   SAR 14/3S TIGERS  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2)   Fencibles 15/2   vs   Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black  
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 17/1 Haynes   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 17/1  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Viti FC   vs   A4 Auckland Unicorns  
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Viti FC   vs   A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Viti FC   vs   A4 U-Striker  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News