Barry Curtis Park 3

Venue Address
Flat Bush School Rd

Botany
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Fencibles 13/3A Walsh   def.   Central Utd 13/4 (SPC) Boyle
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 4     Fencibles 13/1 Ritesh   def.   Fencibles 13/2B Bos
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   def. by   Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 2     SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   vs   Clendon Utd (M7) Pic'N'Mix
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 3     Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 13/3B White
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) Fencibles 14/3 Saunders   vs   Bay Olympic 14/3 Commodores
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 5     Fencibles 15/1   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 2     SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   vs   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 4     Fencibles 13/2A Winchester   def.   Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 5     Fencibles 13/1 Nicol   def.   Fencibles 13/1 Ritesh
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 4) Fencibles Utd 15/3   def. by   Metro FC 15/3 Storm
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) Fencibles 15/1   def. by   Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   vs   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers  
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KOCup L1/L2/Conference)   A4 Viti FC   vs   A3 AUT FC 2  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 15/1   vs   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 17/1 Haynes   vs   Manukau City AFC 17/1  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   vs   High School Old Boys (M7) Urgent Couriers Kadavu  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B)   Fencibles 13/2B Bos   vs   Onehunga Sports 13/2B United  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2)   Fencibles 15/2   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/1 White  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 4)   Fencibles Utd 15/3   vs   Western Springs 15/3 West Ham  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   vs   Tuakau (M7)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 17/1 Haynes   vs   Three Kings Utd 17/1 Malone  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   vs   Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   vs   Waiuku AFC (M8)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News