Barry Curtis Park 2

Venue Address
Flat Bush School Rd

Botany
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 3     Pukekohe AFC 13/3S Red   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3S Royal
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Pitch and time change)
12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 1     Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls   def. by   Fencibles G16/2 Red
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 ) 4     A3 Kamarak FC   def.   A3 AUT FC 2
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 13     Fencibles 13/1C Ritesh   def.   SAR 13/1C TITANS
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) Fencibles 13/1T Winchester   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 13/1T Ravi
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 2     Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2) 4     Fencibles 17/2 Little   def.   Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     SAR AFC (M4) Botany   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Geris
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North)   Fencibles 14/2N White   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2N Blue  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1)   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Watt   vs   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Fencibles 13/1T Winchester   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1T White  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1)   Fencibles 19/1   vs   East Coast Bays 19 Drumm  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City)   Fencibles 13/3C Chelsea   vs   Onehunga Sports 13/2C United  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City)   Fencibles 13/1C Bos   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1C Black  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   vs   Pukekohe AFC 17/3 Red  
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2)   Fencibles 17/2 Little   vs   Metro FC 17/2 England  
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North)   Fencibles 13/3N Walsh   vs   Western Springs 13/3N Paston  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 16/1   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs  
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1)   Fencibles 19/1   vs   Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City)   Fencibles 13/3C Chelsea   vs   Three Kings Utd 13/3C O'Cass  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City)   Fencibles 13/1C Bos   vs   SAR 13/1C TITANS  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North)   Fencibles 14/3N Smith   vs   Three Kings Utd 14/3N Silver  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Fencibles 13/1T Winchester   vs   Fencibles 13/1T Nicol  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North)   Fencibles 14/2N White   vs   Central Utd 14/2N Sonics  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 15/1   vs   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS  
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 16/1   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News