Barry Curtis Park 2

Venue Address
Flat Bush School Rd

Botany
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 3     Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3B Royal
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Pitch and time change)
12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 1     Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls   def. by   Fencibles G16/2 Red
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 4     A3 Kamarak FC   def.   A3 AUT FC 2
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 13     Fencibles 13/1 Ritesh   def.   SAR 13/3A TITANS
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) Fencibles 13/2A Winchester   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 2     Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2) 4     Fencibles 17/2 Little   def.   Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     SAR AFC (M4) Botany   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Geris
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 1     Fencibles 14/3 White   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 1     Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt   def. by   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 2     Fencibles 13/2A Winchester   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 2     Fencibles 19/1   def. by   East Coast Bays 19 Drumm
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea   def. by   Onehunga Sports 13/2B United
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 7     Fencibles 13/2B Bos   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 17/3 Red
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2) 1     Fencibles 17/2 Little   def.   Metro FC 17/3 England
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 5     Fencibles 13/3A Walsh   def.   Western Springs 13/3A Paston
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 5     Fencibles 19/1   def.   Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 5     Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea   def.   Three Kings Utd 13/3B O'Cass
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 4     Fencibles 13/2B Bos   def.   SAR 13/3A TITANS
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 6     Fencibles 14/2 Smith   def.   Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 1     SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans   def. by   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 3     Fencibles 14/3 White   def.   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Fencibles 15/1   def.   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) Fencibles 13/2B Bos   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/1 Johnson
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 6     Fencibles 19/1   def.   Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Fencibles 13/3A Walsh   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 5     Fencibles 13/1 Ritesh   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 2     Fencibles 14/2 Smith   def.   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 2     Fencibles 13/2B Bos   def. by   Western Springs 13/2B Force
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 2     SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   def.   Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 4     SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka   def.   Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 1     Fencibles 14/3 Saunders   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 4     Fencibles 13/3A Walsh   def.   Metro FC 13/3A Strikers
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 1     Fencibles 14/2 Smith   def. by   SAR 14/2 TIGERS
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 3     Fencibles 17/2 Little   vs   Papakura City FC 17/2
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 1     Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters   vs   Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 2     Fencibles 13/1 Ritesh   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 4     Fencibles 17/1 Haynes   def.   Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/2) New Asian   def. by   Metro FC (M30/2) Wong
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 4     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/2) Knaves   def.   Mangere United (M40/2) Men in Black
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 1     Fencibles 13/1 Nicol   def.   Three Kings Utd 13/1 Johnson
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 4     Fencibles 13/3A Walsh   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Fencibles 16/1 Winchester   vs   SAR 16/1 SHAKERS
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 2     Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   def.   Metro FC 17/3 England
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/3B O'Cass
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 5     Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters   def.   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 2     Fencibles 14/2 Smith   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   def.   Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 1     Fencibles 13/2B Bos   def.   Waiuku AFC 13/2B Blue
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 6     Fencibles 13/3A Walsh   def.   Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Grade Division 3 Subsidiary) 3     Fencibles 14/3 White   def.   Clevedon FC 14/3 Cheetahs
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 1     Fencibles 17/2 Little   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 17/2 Predators
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (14th Grade Division 3 Subsidiary) 1     Fencibles 14/3 Saunders   vs   Clevedon FC 14/3 Cheetahs
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 1     Fencibles 13/2A Winchester   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 13/2A Dragons
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 1     Fencibles 15/2   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Blue
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 2     Fencibles 19/1   vs   Three Kings Utd 19/1 Smallwood
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) Fencibles 15/1   def. by   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 4) 3     Fencibles Utd 15/3   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 15/3 Red

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News