Duncan Fraser Reserve

Venue Address
Rowe Ave

Northgate
Phone
8260 1022
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4) 15.17-107     Gepps Cross   def.   Mitcham 1.2-8 
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves) 8.10-58     Gepps Cross   def. by   Mitcham 14.8-92 
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 ) 19.13-127     Gepps Cross   def.   Mitcham 11.3-69 
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue) 13.13-91     Gepps Cross   def.   Woodville South 6.6-42 
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue)   Gepps Cross   vs   Hope Valley  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Gepps Cross   vs   Para Hills  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Kilburn  
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Kilburn  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue)   Gepps Cross   vs   Hectorville  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Gepps Cross   vs   Colonel Light Gardens  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Colonel Light Gardens  
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Colonel Light Gardens  
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue)   Gepps Cross   vs   Athelstone  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Gepps Cross   vs   Adelaide University  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Pooraka  
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Pooraka  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue)   Gepps Cross   vs   Rosewater  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Gepps Cross   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Gepps Cross   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Gepps Cross   vs   Eastern Park  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Eastern Park  
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Eastern Park  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Gepps Cross   vs   Glenunga  
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Glenunga  
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Glenunga  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue)   Gepps Cross   vs   Golden Grove  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Gepps Cross   vs   Edwardstown  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Edwardstown  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Edwardstown  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue)   Gepps Cross   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Gepps Cross   vs   Salisbury  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Salisbury  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Salisbury  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue)   Gepps Cross   vs   Modbury