Pedlar Reserve

Venue Address
Pedlar St

Seaton
Phone
8345 3204
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 0.0-0     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Plympton 20.22-142 
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 3 Reserves) 3.3-21     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Plympton 16.12-108 
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 3) 10.11-71     Seaton Ramblers   def.   Plympton 9.7-61 
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 0.4-4     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Brighton Bombers 24.22-166 
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 3 Reserves) 6.2-38     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Brighton Bombers 21.11-137 
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 3) 10.13-73     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Brighton Bombers 14.17-101 
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 3 Reserves) 4.2-26     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Golden Grove 13.12-90 
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 3) 16.16-112     Seaton Ramblers   def.   Golden Grove 12.16-88 
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 3 Reserves) 9.9-63     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Westminster OS 10.7-67 
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 3) 12.13-85     Seaton Ramblers   def.   Westminster OS 12.11-83 
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 3.4-22     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Mitcham 25.13-163 
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 3 Reserves) 8.6-54     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Mitcham 14.7-91 
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 3) 13.17-95     Seaton Ramblers   def.   Mitcham 9.7-61 
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 6.1-37     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Portland 11.13-79 
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 3 Reserves) 12.9-81     Seaton Ramblers   def.   Portland 11.4-70 
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 3) 10.8-68     Seaton Ramblers   def.   Portland 8.10-58 
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 4.3-27     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Walkerville 13.24-102 
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 3 Reserves) 4.6-30     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Walkerville 16.14-110 
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 3) 10.7-67     Seaton Ramblers   def.   Walkerville 6.15-51 
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 6.2-38     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   SMOSH West Lakes 17.17-119 
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 3 Reserves) 4.3-27     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   SMOSH West Lakes 24.12-156 
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 3) 21.11-137     Seaton Ramblers   def.   SMOSH West Lakes 10.12-72 
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 3 Reserves) 2.1-13     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Flinders Park 28.22-190 
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 3) 17.5-107     Seaton Ramblers   def.   Flinders Park 11.6-72 
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final)
14:00 (Division 3) 9.13-67     Seaton Ramblers   def.   Golden Grove 8.11-59 
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:15 (Division 3 Reserves) 9.10-64     Golden Grove   def. by   Flinders Park 9.13-67 
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:15 (Division 3) 13.11-89     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   Golden Grove 13.15-93