South Parklands

Venue Address
Cnr South Tce & Goodwood Rd

Adelaide
Phone
8211 7272
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C6) 24.23-167     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Glenunga 0.7-7 
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves) 29.13-187     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Flinders University 1.1-7 
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7) 25.13-163     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Flinders University 5.11-41 
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C6) 10.8-68     Adelaide Lutheran   def. by   Elizabeth 12.10-82 
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves) 17.8-110     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Tea Tree Gully 4.5-29 
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7) 12.15-87     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Tea Tree Gully 6.6-42 
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C6) 16.20-116     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   North Haven 1.2-8 
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves) 39.22-256     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   North Pines 1.4-10 
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7) 27.14-176     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   North Pines 6.7-43 
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C6) 6.10-46     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Adelaide University 5.9-39 
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves) 24.15-159     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Adelaide University 0.4-4 
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7) 17.14-116     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Adelaide University 6.4-40 
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Schweppes C6) 13.11-89     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Old Ignatians 8.14-62 
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C6) 6.4-40     Adelaide Lutheran   def. by   Payneham NU 15.8-98 
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves) 9.7-61     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Para Hills 4.4-28 
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7) 17.13-115     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Para Hills 9.11-65 
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C6) 22.11-143     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Brahma Lodge 3.4-22 
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves) 26.15-171     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Mitchell Park 1.2-8 
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7) 14.15-99     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Mitchell Park 6.5-41 
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C6) 32.20-212     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Modbury 0.1-1 
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves) 30.14-194     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Central United 1.2-8 
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7) 21.17-143     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Central United 2.4-16 
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C6) 16.12-108     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Ingle Farm 4.4-28 
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves) 28.10-178     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   St Pauls OS 5.4-34 
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7) 24.15-159     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   St Pauls OS 11.13-79 
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7)   Adelaide Lutheran   vs   Undecided