Max Amber Sportsfield

Venue Address
Cnr Geroge St & Schulz Rd

Paradise
Phone
8336 2622
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 3.7-25     Athelstone   def. by   Prince Alfred OC 8.8-56 
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 12.7-79     Athelstone   def.   Prince Alfred OC 5.4-34 
14/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 9.3-57     Athelstone   def. by   Prince Alfred OC 13.6-84 
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue) 7.5-47     Athelstone   def.   SMOSH West Lakes 1.5-11 
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue) 10.15-75     Athelstone   def.   Rosewater 7.5-47 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 14.9-93     Athelstone   def.   Payneham NU 5.5-35 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 12.8-80     Athelstone   def.   Payneham NU 6.9-45 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 14.11-95     Athelstone   def.   Payneham NU 12.10-82 
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue) 12.12-84     Athelstone   def.   Woodville South 8.7-55 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 6.6-42     Athelstone   def. by   Rostrevor OC 7.3-45 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 7.9-51     Athelstone   def. by   Rostrevor OC 8.6-54 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 7.6-48     Athelstone   def. by   Rostrevor OC 12.10-82 
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue) 9.5-59     Athelstone   def.   Hope Valley 4.13-37 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 5.2-32     Athelstone   def. by   Port District 15.7-97 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 10.12-72     Athelstone   def.   Port District 9.1-55 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 12.7-79     Athelstone   def.   Port District 9.12-66 
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue) 11.5-71     Athelstone   def.   Golden Grove 6.14-50 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 9.18-72     Athelstone   def.   Modbury 3.6-24 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 15.15-105     Athelstone   def.   Modbury 5.3-33 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 12.8-80     Athelstone   def.   Modbury 5.6-36 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1)   Athelstone   vs   Adelaide University  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves)   Athelstone   vs   Adelaide University  
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1)   Athelstone   vs   Adelaide University  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue)   Athelstone   vs   Modbury  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1)   Athelstone   vs   Goodwood Saints  
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves)   Athelstone   vs   Goodwood Saints  
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1)   Athelstone   vs   Goodwood Saints  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue)   Athelstone   vs   Gepps Cross  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves)   Athelstone   vs   Tea Tree Gully  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1)   Athelstone   vs   Tea Tree Gully  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1)   Athelstone   vs   Henley  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves)   Athelstone   vs   Henley  
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1)   Athelstone   vs   Henley  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue)   Athelstone   vs   Hectorville