Weldon Oval

Venue Address
Stirgress Ave

Curl Curl
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Manly Phantoms U9   vs   Leichhardt Cygnets U9  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018) 9.2-56     Manly Bombers U13-3   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U13-3 7.2-44 
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018) 3.4-22     Manly Bombers U18YG-1   def. by   Pittwater Tigers U18YG-1 6.1-37 
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018) 10.0-60     Manly Bombers U14-1   def.   Maroubra Saints U14-1 0.0-0 
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018) 10.3-63     Manly Bombers U13-3   def.   Glebe Newtown U13-3 0.3-3 
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018) 11.5-71     Manly Bombers U13-1   def.   Cronulla Sharks U13-1 5.3-33 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018) 4.5-29     Manly Bombers U14-3   def. by   North Ryde Dockers U14-3 8.8-56 
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018) 0.0-60     Manly Bombers U15-2   def.   Moore Park Tigers U15-2 0.0-0 
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018) 4.11-35     Manly Bombers U17-3   def. by   Northern Lights U17-3 8.7-55 
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:45 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018) 11.12-78     Manly Bombers U17-1   def.   Northern Lights U17-1 6.5-41 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Manly Spitfires U9   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U9  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Manly Hornets U9   vs   Forest Lions U9  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Manly Mustangs U9   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Black U9  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Manly Phantoms U9   vs   Lane Cove Cats U9 Hawkins  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-1   vs   St Ives U14-1  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U15-2   vs   Pennant Hills Demons U15-2  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-1   vs   Glebe Newtown Moore Park U17-1  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-1   vs   Glebe Greyhounds U13-1  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-2   vs   Maroubra Saints U13-2  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U18YG-1   vs   Kellyville Rouse Hill Magpies U18YG-1  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-1   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U14-1  
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-3   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-3   vs   Ramsgate Cronulla Rams U13-3  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-1   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U13-1  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U18YG-1   vs   Maroubra Saints U18YG-1  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U15-2   vs   Cronulla Sharks U15-2  
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-3   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U17-3  
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-1   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs U17-1  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-2   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U13-2  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-1   vs   Glebe Newtown U14-1  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-3   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U17-3  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-2   vs   Forest Lions U13-2  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-1   vs   Maroubra Saints U14-1  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-3   vs   Forest Lions U14-3  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U15-2   vs   Pennant Hills Demons U15-2  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-1   vs   Northern Lights U17-1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-1   vs   Newtown Swans U13-1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U18YG-1   vs   Queenwood U18YG-1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   Willoughby Mosman Swans U17-3   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U17-3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:05 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-1   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U17-1  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-2   vs   St Ives U13-2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-3   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U13-3  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U18YG-1   vs   Drummoyne Power U18YG-1  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-3   vs   Glebe/Newtown/Moore Park U17-3  
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-3   vs   St Ives U14-3  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U15-2   vs   Moore Park Tigers U15-2  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Manly Mustangs U9   vs   Pittwater Tigers U9 Black  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-3   vs   Maroubra Saints U13-3  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-1   vs   Northern Lights U14-1  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-3   vs   Forest Lions U14-3  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-1   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs U17-1  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-1   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs U13-1  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-2   vs   Pennant Hills Demons U13-2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U18YG-1   vs   Southern Power U18YG-1  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-3   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U17-3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-3   vs   Penshurst Panthers U14-3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-1   vs   Kellyville Rouse Hill U13-1  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-1   vs   St Ives U14-1  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-3   vs   Northern Lights U13-3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U15-2   vs   Cronulla Sharks U15-2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-1   vs   Kellyville Rouse Hill Magpies U17-1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-2   vs   St Ives U13-2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-3   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U13-3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U15-2   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs U15-2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-1   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U17-1  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Manly Spitfires U9   vs   Pittwater Tigers U9 Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-1   vs   Northern Lights U13-1  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-2   vs   Forest Lions U13-2  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U18YG-1   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs U18YG-1  
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-1   vs   Northern Lights U14-1  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Manly Bombers U15-2   vs   Forest Lions U15-2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018)   Manly Bombers U13-1   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U13-1  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U14-3   vs   Pittwater Tigers U14-3  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   Manly Bombers U17-3   vs   St Ives U17-3