Trumper Oval

Venue Address
Cnr Hampden St & Glenmore Rd

Paddington
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 08:10 (City U5/U6 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U5/U6 Auskick   vs   Western Suburbs U5/U6 Auskick  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (City U7 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U7 Auskick   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U7 Auskick  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U8   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Silver U8  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U8   vs   Newtown Swans Black U8  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U8   vs   Western Suburbs Maggies U8  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s White Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U8   vs   Western Suburbs Pies U8  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U10   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs White U10  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U9   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U9  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U10  
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s White Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U10   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U10  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Sydney Harbour City U11s Division 2 2018) 13.12-90     East Sydney Bulldogs White U11-2   def.   Moore Park Tigers Black U11-2 3.1-19 
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:05 (Sydney Harbour City U11s Division 1 2018) 6.5-41     East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U11-1   def. by   Maroubra Saints Red U11-1 9.13-67 
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 3 2018) 10.0-60     East Sydney Bulldogs White U12-3   def.   Canada Bay Cannons Teal U12-3 0.0-0 
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018) 7.4-46     East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12-1   def.   St Ives U12-1 5.2-32 
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 11.0-66     East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12-3   def.   Pennant Hills Demons U12-3 1.0-6 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018) 4.4-28     East Sydney Bulldogs U13-1   def. by   Kellyville Rouse Hill U13-1 11.9-75 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:05 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018) 0.0-60     East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3   def.   St Ives U14-3 0.0-0 
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018) 7.6-48     East Sydney Bulldogs U15-2   def. by   Cronulla Sharks U15-2 17.14-116 
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:55 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 7.1-43     East Sydney Bulldogs Red U15YG-2   def. by   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2 9.8-62 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10YG   vs   Moore Park Tigers U10YG  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U12YG   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U12YG  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12YG   vs   Glebe Greyhounds U12YG  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3   vs   Pittwater Tigers U14-3  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15YG-1   vs   St Ives U15YG-1  
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:05 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U18YG-1   vs   Drummoyne Power U18YG-1  
29/04/18 (Sun) 23:40 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15-2   vs   Forest Lions U15-2  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10YG   vs   Glebe Greyhounds White U10YG  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U10YG   vs   Moore Park Tigers U10YG  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12-3   vs   Glebe Greyhounds U12-3  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12-1   vs   Westbrook Bulldogs U12-1  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15-2   vs   Manly Bombers U15-2  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:55 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U17-3   vs   Manly Bombers U17-3  
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:25 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U17-1   vs   Kellyville Rouse Hill Magpies U17-1  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:10 (City U5/U6 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U5/U6 Auskick   vs   Newtown Swans U5/U6 Auskick  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (City U7 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U7 Auskick   vs   Newtown Swans U7 Auskick  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U8   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U8  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U8   vs   Newtown Swans U8  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s White Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U8   vs   Newtown Swans Red U8  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U9   vs   Newtown Swans Black U9  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U9   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U9  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U9   vs   Newtown Swans White U9  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s White Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U9   vs   Newtown Swans Red U9  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12YG   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U12YG  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12YG   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs White U12YG  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3   vs   Forest Lions U14-3  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:55 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15YG-1   vs   Newtown Swans U15YG-1  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U15YG-2   vs   St Ives U15YG -2  
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U18YG-1   vs   Pittwater Tigers U18YG-1  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:10 (City U5/U6 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U5/U6 Auskick   vs   Glebe Greyhounds U5/U6 Auskick  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (City U7 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U7 Auskick   vs   Glebe Greyhounds U7 Auskick  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   Glebe Greyhounds Black U8   vs   Glebe Hounds U8  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U8   vs   Glebe Greyhounds White U8  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U8   vs   Glebe Greyhounds U8  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U9   vs   Glebe Greyhounds White U9  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s White Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U9   vs   Glebe Grey U9  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U10   vs   Glebe Greyhounds Black U10  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10   vs   Glebe Greyhounds U10  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U10   vs   Glebe Hounds U10  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Sydney Harbour City U11s Division 2 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U11-2   vs   Maroubra Saints U11-2  
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:05 (Sydney Harbour City U11s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U11-1   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U11-1  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10YG   vs   Glebe Greyhounds Black U10YG  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12-1   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U12-1  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U13-1   vs   Manly Bombers U13-1  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U13-3   vs   Manly Bombers U13-3  
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U17-1   vs   Glebe Newtown Moore Park U17-1  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12YG   vs   Maroubra Saints Black U12YG  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3   vs   St Ives U14-3  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10YG   vs   Maroubra Saints U10YG  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15-2   vs   Moore Park Tigers U15-2  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:55 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U17-3   vs   Glebe/Newtown/Moore Park U17-3  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:25 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U17-1   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U17-1  
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:55 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U18YG-1   vs   Manly Bombers U18YG-1  
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:10 (City U5/U6 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U5/U6 Auskick   vs   Moore Park Tigers U5/U6 Auskick  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (City U7 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U7 Auskick   vs   Moore Park Tigers U7 Auskick  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Silver U8   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U8  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U8   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U8  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U8   vs   Moore Park Tigers Yellow U8  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s White Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U8   vs   Moore Park Tigers Black U8  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U9   vs   Moore Park Tigers Blue U9  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U9   vs   Moore Park Tigers White U9  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U9   vs   Moore Park Tigers Yellow U9  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s White Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U9   vs   Moore Park Tigers Black U9  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10   vs   Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Sydney Harbour City U11s Division 2 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U11-2   vs   Glebe Greyhounds Black U11-2  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:05 (Sydney Harbour City U11s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U11-1   vs   Moore Park Tigers Yellow U11-1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U12-3   vs   Newtown Swans U12-3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12-1   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Green U12-1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12-3   vs   St Ives U12-3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12YG   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs White U12YG  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U13-3   vs   Northern Lights U13-3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:25 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15-2   vs   Manly Bombers U15-2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U10YG   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10YG  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3   vs   Pittwater Tigers U14-3  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U17-1   vs   Northern Lights U17-1  
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:50 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U18YG-1   vs   Queenwood U18YG-1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:10 (City U5/U6 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U5/U6 Auskick   vs   Concord Giants U5/U6 Auskick  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (City U7 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U7 Auskick   vs   Concord Giants U7 Auskick  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U8   vs   Glebe Greyhounds White U8  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U8   vs   Maroubra Saints Black U8  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U8   vs   Maroubra Saints U8  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U9   vs   Newtown Swans Black U9  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U9   vs   Maroubra Saints Black U9  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U9   vs   Concord Giants U9  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U10   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs White U10  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10   vs   Concord Giants U10  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Sydney Harbour City U11s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U11-1   vs   Concord Giants U11  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:05 (Sydney Harbour City U11s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U11-1   vs   Newtown Swans U11-1  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U12-3   vs   Pittwater Tigers U12-3  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12-3   vs   Canada Bay Cannons Orange U12-3  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U13-1   vs   Newtown Swans U13-1  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:55 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U13-3   vs   Ramsgate Cronulla Rams U13-3  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s White Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U15YG-2   vs   Maroubra Saints U15YG-2  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U17-3   vs   Northern Lights U17-3  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U10YG   vs   Newtown Swans U10YG  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12YG   vs   Moore Park Tigers U12YG  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3   vs   Manly Bombers U14-3  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15YG-1   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U15YG-1  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U17-1   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U17-1  
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:40 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U18YG-1   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U18YG-1  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:10 (City U5/U6 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U5/U6 Auskick   vs   Western Suburbs U5/U6 Auskick  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (City U7 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U7 Auskick   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U7 Auskick  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Silver U8   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U8  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U8   vs   Western Suburbs Maggies U8  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U9   vs   Glebe Hounds U9  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U9   vs   Moore Park Tigers Blue U9  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U12-3   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U12-3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12-1   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Gold U12-1  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3   vs   North Ryde Dockers U14-3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12-3   vs   Westbrook Bulldogs U12-3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15-2   vs   Forest Lions U15-2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U15YG-2   vs   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U17-3   vs   St Ives U17-3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U10YG   vs   Glebe Greyhounds Black U10YG  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12YG   vs   Newtown Swans U12YG  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12YG   vs   Penshurst Panthers U12YG  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15YG-1   vs   North West Lightning U15YG-1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:55 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U17-3   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U17-3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:25 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U15YG-2   vs   Queenwood U15YG-2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:50 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U18YG-1   vs   Maroubra Saints U18YG-1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:10 (City U5/U6 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U5/U6 Auskick   vs   Drummoyne Power U5/U6 Auskick  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (City U7 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U7 Auskick   vs   Drummoyne Power U7 Auskick  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U8   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Silver U8  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U8   vs   Drummoyne Power White U8  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U8   vs   Maroubra Saints U8  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U8   vs   Drummoyne Power Teal U8  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U9   vs   Drummoyne Silver White U9  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U9   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U9  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10   vs   Drummoyne Power Teal U10  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U10   vs   Drummoyne Power White U10  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U10   vs   Glebe Hounds U10  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Sydney Harbour City U11s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U11-1   vs   Maroubra Saints Red U11-1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:05 (Sydney Harbour City U11s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U11-1   vs   Drummoyne Power U11-1  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12-1   vs   Glebe Greyhounds U12-1  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U13-1   vs   Glebe Greyhounds U13-1  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U13-3   vs   Glebe Newtown U13-3  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:05 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3   vs   Manly Bombers U14-3  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15-2   vs   Pennant Hills Demons U15-2  
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:55 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U17-1   vs   Northern Lights U17-1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:10 (City U5/U6 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U5/U6 Auskick   vs   Maroubra Saints U5/U6 Auskick  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (City U7 Auskick)   East Sydney Bulldogs U7 Auskick   vs   Maroubra Saints U7 Auskick  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U8   vs   Maroubra Saints U8  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U8   vs   Maroubra Saints Black U8  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U8   vs   Maroubra Saints White U8  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (Sydney Harbour City U8s White Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U8   vs   Maroubra Saints Red U8  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U9   vs   Maroubra Saints Black U9  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour City U9s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Black U9   vs   Moore Park Tigers Blue U9  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Sydney Harbour City U10s Black Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U10   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Gold U10  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12YG   vs   Moore Park Tigers U12YG  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs White U12YG   vs   Glebe Greyhounds U12YG  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12YG   vs   Maroubra Saints Red U12YG  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s White Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U15YG-2   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U15YG-2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:55 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U15YG-1   vs   Queenwood U15YG-1  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U15YG-2   vs   St Ives U15YG -2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:50 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018)   East Sydney Bulldogs U17-1   vs   Manly Bombers U17-1