Lionel Watts Reserve

Venue Address
Blackbutts Reserve

Belrose
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U10  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Balgowlah Suns Red U10  
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018) 7.7-49     Forest Lions U12-2   def.   Balgowlah Suns Blue U12-2 1.4-10 
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018) 0.0-15     Forest Lions U12YG   def. by   Willoughby Wildcats Green U12YG 6.9-45 
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018) 3.2-20     Forest Lions Yellow U9   def. by   Willoughby Wildcats Black U9 7.2-44 
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   def. by   Willoughby Wildcats Gold U9  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018) 3.1-19     Forest Lions U11-3   def. by   Mosman Swans Red U11-3 10.6-66 
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U11s North Division 1 2018) 2.3-15     Forest Lions U11-1   def. by   Pittwater Tigers U11-1 3.9-27 
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 9.11-65     Forest Lions U12-3   def.   Glebe Greyhounds U12-3 2.2-14 
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018) 1.4-10     Forest Lions U13-2   def. by   Manly Bombers U13-2 11.4-70 
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 1.2-8     Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2   def. by   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2 9.7-61 
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:40 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018) 10.1-61     Forest Lions U14-3   def.   Manly Bombers U14-3 0.1-1 
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018) 5.3-33     Forest Lions U18YG-2   def.   North West / St Ives Lightning U18YG-2 3.2-20 
08/04/18 (Sun) 16:35 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 8.2-50     Forest Lions U17-2   def. by   St Ives U17-2 12.13-85 
14/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018) 4.3-27     Forest Lions U15-2   def. by   Pennant Hills Demons U15-2 5.12-42 
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Pittwater Tigers Yellow U9  
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Balgowlah Suns Red U9  
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U14-3   vs   St Ives U14-3  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Pittwater Tigers U10  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U11-3   vs   North Ryde Dockers U11-3  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U8s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U8   vs   Pittwater Tigers U8  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Manly Phantoms U10  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sydney Harbour U11s North Division 1 2018)   Forest Lions U11-1   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U11-1  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U13-2   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U13-2  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 Red)   Forest Lions U10YG   vs   Balgowlah Suns Red U10YG  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U12-2   vs   Lane Cove Cats U12 Duncan  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U12-3   vs   Willoughby Wildcats U12-3  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:50 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U15-2   vs   Cronulla Sharks U15-2  
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U15YG-2  
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U17-2   vs   Cronulla Sharks U17-2  
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:50 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018)   Forest Lions U12YG   vs   North West Lightning U12YG  
06/05/18 (Sun) 16:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U18YG-2   vs   Newtown/Western Suburbs U18YG-2  
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Manly Mustangs U10  
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 Red)   Forest Lions U10YG   vs   Manly Bombers U10YG  
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U11-3   vs   Manly Bombers U11-3  
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour U11s North Division 1 2018)   Forest Lions U11-1   vs   Manly Bombers U11-1  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Mosman Swans Red U10  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U8s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U8   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U8  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Leichhardt Cygnets U9  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Mosman Swans Red U9  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U12-2   vs   Manly Bombers U12-2  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U12-3   vs   Pennant Hills Demons U12-3  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U13-2   vs   Pennant Hills Demons U13-2  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018)   Forest Lions U12YG   vs   Pittwater Tigers Yellow U12YG  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U14-2   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U14-2  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   vs   Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U14-3   vs   North Ryde Dockers U14-3  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U15-2   vs   Pennant Hills Demons U15-2  
20/05/18 (Sun) 16:25 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U17-2   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U17-2  
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   vs   St Ives / North Ryde U15YG -2  
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:25 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U18YG-2   vs   North Ryde Dockers U18YG-2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Leichhardt Cygnets U10  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Pittwater Tigers U9 Black  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 Red)   Forest Lions U10YG   vs   Willoughby Wildcats U10YG  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U11-3   vs   Mosman Swans Red U11-3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Manly Phantoms U9  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018)   Forest Lions U12YG   vs   Mosman Swans U12YG  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U12-2   vs   North Ryde Dockers U12-2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U13-2   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U13-2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U12-3   vs   Westbrook Bulldogs U12-3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U14-2   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U14-2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2   vs   North West Lightning U15YG-2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U14-3   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U15-2   vs   Moore Park Tigers U15-2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 16:25 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U17-2   vs   Heathcote Hawks U17-2  
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:30 (Sydney Harbour U11s North Division 1 2018)   Forest Lions U11-1   vs   Mosman Swans Bloods U11-1  
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U11-3   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Black U11-3  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Lane Cove Cats U10 Ablett  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U8s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U8   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U8  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Black U9  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Gold U10  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Manly Hornets U9  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U12-2   vs   St Ives U12-2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U12-3   vs   Canada Bay Cannons Orange U12-3  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U13-2   vs   Maroubra Saints U13-2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U14-2   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U14-2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2   vs   Queenwood U15YG-2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U17-2   vs   Ramsgate RSL Rams U17-2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U15YG-2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 Red)   Forest Lions U10YG   vs   Lane Cove Cats U10YG Dal Pos  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:05 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U18YG-2   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U18YG-2  
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U12-3   vs   St Ives U12-3  
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018)   Forest Lions U12YG   vs   St Ives U12YG  
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U13-2   vs   St Ives U13-2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Lane Cove Cats U10 Dangerfield  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U8s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U8   vs   Manly Black U8  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Lane Cove Cats U9 Hawkins  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Mosman Swans White U10  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Manly Spitfires U9  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U11s North Division 1 2018)   Forest Lions U11-1   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Green U11-1  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U12-2   vs   Pennant Hills Demons U12-2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U14-2   vs   Pennant Hills Demons U14-2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U15-2   vs   Manly Bombers U15-2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U15YG-2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U14-3   vs   Pittwater Tigers U14-3  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U15YG-2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U18YG-2   vs   Southern Power U18YG-2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:25 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U17-2   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U17-2  
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Manly Hornets U10  
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Lane Cove Cats U10 Dangerfield   vs   Mosman Swans U10  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U11-3   vs   Balgowlah Suns Red U11-3  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour U11s North Division 1 2018)   Forest Lions U11-1   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Gold U11-1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U8s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U8   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U8  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Manly Mustangs U9  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 Red)   Forest Lions U10YG   vs   St Ives U10YG  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Green U9  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U12-2   vs   Pittwater Tigers U12-2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U12-3   vs   Manly Bombers U12-3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U13-2   vs   Maroubra Saints U13-2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   vs   North West Lightning U15YG-2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U14-2   vs   Heathcote Hawks U14-2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018)   Forest Lions U12YG   vs   Balgowlah Suns Red U12YG  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U14-3   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U17-2   vs   Cronulla Sharks U17-2  
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U13-2   vs   St Ives U13-2  
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:25 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U14-3   vs   St Ives U14-3  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Black U10  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Green U10  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U9  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U11-3   vs   Mosman Swans White U11-3  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Lane Cove Cats U9 Selwood  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U11s North Division 1 2018)   Forest Lions U11-1   vs   St Ives U11-1  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018)   Forest Lions U12-3   vs   Mosman Swans U12-3  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018)   Forest Lions U12YG   vs   Manly Bombers U12YG  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U12-2   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U12-2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U14-2   vs   Moore Park Tigers U14-2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U15-2   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs U15-2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   vs   Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U18YG-2   vs   Ramsgate RSL Rams U18YG-2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Forest Lions U17-2   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U17-2