Lionel Watts Reserve

Venue Address
Blackbutts Reserve

Belrose
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U10  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Balgowlah Suns Red U10  
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018) 7.7-49     Forest Lions U12-2   def.   Balgowlah Suns Blue U12-2 1.4-10 
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018) 0.0-15     Forest Lions U12YG   def. by   Willoughby Wildcats Green U12YG 6.9-45 
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018) 3.2-20     Forest Lions Yellow U9   def. by   Willoughby Wildcats Black U9 7.2-44 
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   def. by   Willoughby Wildcats Gold U9  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018) 3.1-19     Forest Lions U11-3   def. by   Mosman Swans Red U11-3 10.6-66 
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U11s North Division 1 2018) 2.3-15     Forest Lions U11-1   def. by   Pittwater Tigers U11-1 3.9-27 
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 9.11-65     Forest Lions U12-3   def.   Glebe Greyhounds U12-3 2.2-14 
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018) 1.4-10     Forest Lions U13-2   def. by   Manly Bombers U13-2 11.4-70 
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 1.2-8     Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2   def. by   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2 9.7-61 
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:40 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018) 10.1-61     Forest Lions U14-3   def.   Manly Bombers U14-3 0.1-1 
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018) 5.3-33     Forest Lions U18YG-2   def.   North West / St Ives Lightning U18YG-2 3.2-20 
08/04/18 (Sun) 16:35 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 8.2-50     Forest Lions U17-2   def. by   St Ives U17-2 12.13-85 
14/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018) 4.3-27     Forest Lions U15-2   def. by   Pennant Hills Demons U15-2 5.12-42 
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Pittwater Tigers Yellow U9  
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Balgowlah Suns Red U9  
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018) 6.5-41     Forest Lions U14-3   def.   St Ives U14-3 3.1-19 
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Pittwater Tigers U10  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018) 0.0-0     Forest Lions U11-3   def. by   North Ryde Dockers U11-3 0.0-60 
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U8s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U8   vs   Pittwater Tigers U8  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Manly Phantoms U10  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sydney Harbour U11s North Division 1 2018) 0.0-0     Forest Lions U11-1   def. by   Balgowlah Suns Blue U11-1 10.0-60 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018) 0.2-2     Forest Lions U13-2   def. by   Canada Bay Cannons U13-2 8.9-57 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 Red)   Forest Lions U10YG   vs   Balgowlah Suns Red U10YG  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018) 8.14-62     Forest Lions U12-2   def.   Lane Cove Cats U12 Duncan 1.4-10 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 6.2-38     Forest Lions U12-3   def. by   Willoughby Wildcats U12-3 10.5-65 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:50 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018) 2.2-14     Forest Lions U15-2   def. by   Cronulla Sharks U15-2 11.17-83 
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 5.9-39     Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2   def.   Balgowlah Suns Blue U15YG-2 1.4-10 
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 6.5-41     Forest Lions U17-2   def. by   Cronulla Sharks U17-2 12.11-83 
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:50 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018) 0.0-71     Forest Lions U12YG   def.   North West Lightning U12YG 0.0-18 
06/05/18 (Sun) 16:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018) 6.5-41     Forest Lions U18YG-2   def. by   Newtown/Western Suburbs U18YG-2 6.7-43 
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Manly Mustangs U10  
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 Red)   Forest Lions U10YG   vs   Manly Bombers U10YG  
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018) 3.4-22     Forest Lions U11-3   def. by   Manly Bombers U11-3 5.12-42 
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour U11s North Division 1 2018) 3.1-19     Forest Lions U11-1   def. by   Manly Bombers U11-1 8.7-55 
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Mosman Swans Red U10  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U8s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U8   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U8  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Leichhardt Cygnets U9  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Mosman Swans Red U9  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018) 10.2-62     Forest Lions U12-2   def.   Manly Bombers U12-2 6.1-37 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 4.2-26     Forest Lions U12-3   def. by   Pennant Hills Demons U12-3 10.6-66 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018) 2.8-20     Forest Lions U13-2   def. by   Pennant Hills Demons U13-2 5.4-34 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018) 0.0-0     Forest Lions U12YG   def. by   Pittwater Tigers Yellow U12YG 10.0-60 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018) 3.3-21     Forest Lions U14-2   def. by   Western Suburbs Magpies U14-2 6.4-40 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018) 2.5-17     Forest Lions U14-3   def. by   North Ryde Dockers U14-3 7.13-55 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 11.8-74     Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   def.   Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2 2.2-14 
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018) 6.6-42     Forest Lions U15-2   def.   Pennant Hills Demons U15-2 5.10-40 
20/05/18 (Sun) 16:25 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 6.5-41     Forest Lions U17-2   def. by   Western Suburbs Magpies U17-2 10.10-70 
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Manly Phantoms U9  
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 0.0-60     Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   def.   St Ives / North Ryde U15YG -2 0.0-0 
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:25 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018) 4.3-27     Forest Lions U18YG-2   def.   North Ryde Dockers U18YG-2 1.3-9 
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Leichhardt Cygnets U10  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Pittwater Tigers U9 Black  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 Red)   Forest Lions U10YG   vs   Willoughby Wildcats U10YG  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018) 2.16-28     Forest Lions U11-3   def.   Manly Bombers Red U11-2 2.2-14 
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018) 12.13-85     Forest Lions U12-2   def.   North Ryde Dockers U12-2 3.6-24 
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018) 3.6-24     Forest Lions U13-2   def. by   Canada Bay Cannons U13-2 11.8-74 
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 6.3-39     Forest Lions U12-3   def. by   Westbrook Bulldogs U12-3 6.4-40 
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018) 5.7-37     Forest Lions U14-2   def. by   Willoughby Mosman Swans U14-2 7.8-50 
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 4.12-36     Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2   vs   North West Lightning U15YG-2 5.6-36 
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018) 10.4-64     Forest Lions U14-3   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3 4.0-24 
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018) 3.5-23     Forest Lions U15-2   def. by   Moore Park Tigers U15-2 7.6-48 
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018) 4.8-32     Forest Lions U12YG   def. by   Mosman Swans U12YG 9.5-59 
03/06/18 (Sun) 16:25 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 3.7-25     Forest Lions U17-2   def. by   Heathcote Hawks U17-2 11.12-78 
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 7.9-51     Forest Lions U11-1   def.   North Ryde Dockers U11-2 2.0-12 
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018) 3.4-22     Forest Lions U11-3   def. by   Willoughby Wildcats Black U11-3 5.15-45 
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Lane Cove Cats U10 Ablett  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U8s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U8   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U8  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Black U9  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Gold U10  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Manly Hornets U9  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018) 5.10-40     Forest Lions U12-2   def.   St Ives U12-2 2.6-18 
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 0.4-4     Forest Lions U12-3   def. by   Canada Bay Cannons Orange U12-3 4.11-35 
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Red Division 2 2018) 0.0-0     Forest Lions U13-2   def. by   Maroubra Saints U13-2 0.0-60 
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 9.10-64     Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2   def.   Queenwood U15YG-2 0.4-4 
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018) 3.3-21     Forest Lions U18YG-2   def.   Willoughby Mosman Swans U18YG-2 2.3-15 
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 5.7-37     Forest Lions U17-2   def.   Ramsgate RSL Rams U17-2 5.4-34 
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 3.7-25     Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U15YG-2 2.7-19 
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 Red)   Forest Lions U10YG   vs   Lane Cove Cats U10YG Dal Pos  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:05 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018) 13.6-84     Forest Lions U14-2   def.   Canada Bay Cannons U14-2 3.6-24 
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 2.1-13     Forest Lions U12-3   def. by   St Ives U12-3 8.9-57 
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018) 3.1-19     Forest Lions U12YG   def. by   St Ives U12YG 6.13-49 
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 6.5-41     Forest Lions U13-2   def. by   Willoughby Mosman Swans U13-2 10.4-64 
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U10   vs   Lane Cove Cats U10 Dangerfield  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U8s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U8   vs   Manly Black U8  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Lane Cove Cats U9 Hawkins  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Mosman Swans White U10  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 7.9-51     Forest Lions U11-1   def.   Pennant Hills Demons U11-2 2.1-13 
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Manly Spitfires U9  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018) 4.10-34     Forest Lions U12-2   def. by   Pennant Hills Demons U12-2 10.3-63 
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018) 6.5-41     Forest Lions U14-2   def. by   Pennant Hills Demons U14-2 9.10-64 
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018) 5.5-35     Forest Lions U15-2   def. by   Manly Bombers U15-2 5.17-47 
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 0.0-60     Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U15YG-2 0.0-0 
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018) 2.1-13     Forest Lions U14-3   def. by   Pittwater Tigers U14-3 7.12-54 
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 10.7-67     Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   def.   Balgowlah Suns Blue U15YG-2 1.1-7 
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018) 5.11-41     Forest Lions U18YG-2   def.   Southern Power U18YG-2 2.0-12 
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:25 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 1.11-17     Forest Lions U17-2   def. by   Penshurst Panthers U17-2 10.7-67 
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour North U10s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U10   vs   Manly Hornets U10  
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018) 1.11-17     Forest Lions U12YG   def.   Balgowlah Suns Red U12YG 2.3-15 
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 10.0-60     Forest Lions U11-1   def.   Pennant Hills Demons U11-2 0.0-0 
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018) 0.0-0     Forest Lions U11-3   def. by   Balgowlah Suns Red U11-3 0.0-60 
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U8s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U8   vs   Balgowlah Suns Blue U8  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Red Division 2018)   Forest Lions Yellow U9   vs   Manly Mustangs U9  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 Red)   Forest Lions U10YG   vs   St Ives U10YG  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U9s Swans 2018)   Forest Lions U9   vs   Willoughby Wildcats Green U9  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018) 0.0-60     Forest Lions U12-2   def.   Pittwater Tigers U12-2 0.0-0 
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 5.5-35     Forest Lions U12-3   def.   Manly Bombers U12-3 4.5-29 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 4.1-25     Forest Lions U13-2   def. by   Penshurst Panthers U13-2 11.8-74 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 9.10-64     Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   def.   North West Lightning U15YG-2 4.4-28 
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018) 5.6-36     Forest Lions U14-2   def. by   Heathcote Hawks U14-2 5.11-41 
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018) 10.9-69     Forest Lions U14-3   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs U14-3 1.3-9 
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 6.5-41     Forest Lions U17-2   def. by   Cronulla Sharks U17-2 9.4-58 
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 3 2018) 6.4-40     Forest Lions U14-3   def.   St Ives U14-3 6.2-38 
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 0.0-66     Forest Lions U11-1   def.   Lane Cove Cats U11 Taylor 0.0-6 
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 3 2018) 0.0-34     Forest Lions U11-3   def.   Mosman Swans White U11-3 0.0-24 
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 2.2-14     Forest Lions U12-3   def. by   Mosman Swans U12-3 12.2-74 
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 2.8-20     Forest Lions U13-2   def. by   North Ryde/Lane Cove U13-2 3.5-23 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018) 5.5-35     Forest Lions U12-2   def. by   Western Suburbs Magpies U12-2 7.8-50 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 2 2018) 2.6-18     Forest Lions U14-2   def. by   Moore Park Tigers U14-2 4.6-30 
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018) 7.12-54     Forest Lions U15-2   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs U15-2 5.4-34 
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 6.8-44     Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2   def.   Forest Lions Maroon U15YG-2 3.3-21 
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018) 1.3-9     Forest Lions U12YG   def. by   Manly Bombers U12YG 7.13-55 
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018) 0.0-28     Forest Lions U18YG-2   def.   Ramsgate RSL Rams U18YG-2 0.0-19 
12/08/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 0.0-65     Forest Lions U17-2   def.   Western Suburbs Magpies U17-2 0.0-10