Hutt Park 3

Venue Address
Randwick Road

Lower Hutt
Map Reference
Click on park name
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 3) 11     Stop Out Red   def.   Upper Hutt City Rjs
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17B) 2     Stop Out Sports Club   def. by   North Wellington u17
08/04/17 (Sat)
(NOW HUTT PARK 3)
14:00 (Capital Football W League 2017) Stop Out   def. by   Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
14/04/17 (Fri) 14:30 (Capital 7) 1     Stop Out   def. by   Seatoun AFC
17/04/17 (Mon) 13:00 (Women's Division 2) 4     Stop Out Black   def.   Wellington United Rubies
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 3) 10     Stop Out Red   def.   North Wellington Wanderers
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17C) Stop Out Sports Club Gold   def. by   Naenae Soccer Club U17 13 
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 2) Stop Out Black   def. by   Wainuiomata
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 5 ) Stop Out Black   vs   Brooklyn Northern United Pints
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Capital 7) 1     Stop Out   def.   Tawa ACU 2
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Capital 4) 4     Stop Out   vs   Just Paterson Real Estate NW 3rd XI
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17C) Stop Out Sports Club Gold   def. by   Seatoun AFC 99s 10 
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 5 ) Stop Out Black   vs   North Wellington Zimmers
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 3) 2     Stop Out Red   def. by   SV Snakes
03/06/17 (Sat)
(.)
14:30 (Masters 5 ) 2     Stop Out Black   def. by   North Wellington Onslows
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17C) 10     Stop Out Sports Club Red   def.   Western Suburbs Blue
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 5 ) 1     Stop Out Black   def.   Tawa Army X
11/06/17 (Sun)
(FRIENDLY BEFORE RE-GRADING)
11:00 (Under 17B) 5     Stop Out Sports Club   def.   Western Suburbs Yellow
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 2     Stop Out Eastbourne White   vs   IBU Silvertips
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Capital 4) 6     Stop Out   def.   Island Bay FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2) 2     Stop Out Sports Club Red   def.   Wainuiomata
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Premier League A - 2017.) Stop Out Eastbourne Black   def. by   Karori Glory
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 5 ) 1     Stop Out Black   def. by   SV Destroyers
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2) 2     Stop Out Sports Club   def.   Western Suburbs Yellow
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 3     Stop Out Black   def.   North Wellington Tawny Ports
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) Stop Out Eastbourne White   def. by   Onslow Cashmeres
01/07/17 (Sat)
(NOW HUTT PARK 3)
14:30 (Capital 4) 5     Stop Out   def.   Tawa Bulldogs
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Capital 10 - 2nd Round) Stop Out   vs   Stokes Valley Stormin' Normans
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters Over 41 League) 3     Stop Out McCreadie   vs   Eastbourne 'G's
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) 6     Stop Out Red   def.   Wellington Olympic
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Capital 10 - 2nd Round) 1     Stop Out   def. by   Olympic Thunder
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Capital 4) 5     Stop Out   def.   Marist 2nd Team
12/08/17 (Sat)
(.)
12:30 (Masters 3) 2     Stop Out Red   def.   Petone Left Over Stew
19/08/17 (Sat)
(.)
14:30 (Capital 4) 5     Stop Out   def.   Victoria University Accies
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Cup 3/4th)
10:45 (13th Grade Premier League A - 2017 Tournament - Cup) Stop Out Eastbourne Black   def. by   Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery