-->
Football Federation Tasmania

Olinda Grove 2

Venue Address:
Olinda Grove , Mount Nelson
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 1     University   vs   New Town
30/03/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) 3     University   def.   New Town
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     University Dynamo   def. by   Huon Valley SC
31/03/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 1     University Wanderers   def. by   Southern FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6) University Bombers   def. by   Beachside
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 2     University   def.   Hobart Utd
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) 4     University   def.   Hobart Utd
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Championship 3) 1     University Dynamo   def. by   Metro FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Southern Championship 4) University Wanderers   def. by   Phoenix Rovers
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern Championship 6) 2     University Laterals   def.   New Town Eagles
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Social League 6 Cup) 4     University Bombers   def. by   New Town Eagles
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4) 1     University Wanderers   def. by   Kingborough
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (2019 Lakoseljac Cup) 1     University   def. by   Devonport
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4) 3     University Wanderers   def.   Metro FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 5     University Dynamo   def.   South Hobart FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 1     University   def. by   Beachside
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) 3     University   def.   Beachside
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6) 8     University Laterals   def.   University Bombers
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Championship 6) 1     University Laterals   vs   Beachside
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Southern Championship 4) University Wanderers   def. by   Taroona FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern Championship 3) 2     University Dynamo   def. by   Hobart United
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 10     University   def.   South East United
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) 4     University   def.   South East United
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6) 1     University Bombers   def. by   Kingborough
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 9     University   def.   Nelson
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) 3     University   def.   Nelson
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Championship 6) 3     University Laterals   def.   Kingborough
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Southern Championship 4) 4     University Wanderers   def.   New Norfolk
07/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern Championship 3) 9     University Dynamo   def.   DOSA
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 5     University   def.   Taroona
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) 4     University   def.   Taroona
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4) 1     University Wanderers   def. by   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1) 2     University Black   def. by   Beachside
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 2     University   def.   New Town
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) 3     University   def.   New Town
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4) 5     University Wanderers   def.   Phoenix Rovers
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2) 1     University Yellow   def. by   Kingborough Lions
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4) 1     University Wanderers   def. by   Kingborough
08/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 2     Hobart United   def. by   University Dynamo
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) University Dynamo   def.   Beachside FC