Football Federation Tasmania

Olinda Grove 2

Venue Address:
Olinda Grove , Mount Nelson
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018) 1     Taroona FC   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018) University SC   def. by   Clarence United FC
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018) 1     South Hobart FC   def. by   Hobart Zebras
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018) 1     Clarence United FC   def. by   Taroona FC
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018) 9     Olympia FC Warriors   def.   University SC
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018) 5     Hobart Zebras   def.   Kingborough Lions
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018) University SC   def. by   Taroona FC
24/02/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018) 2     Kingborough Lions   def. by   South Hobart FC
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018) Clarence United FC   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series U13 ) 1     Glenorchy Knights Blue   def. by   Hobart United
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series U14) 4     Beachside   def.   Kingborough Lions
04/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Senior Youth Girls Summer Series) 1     University   def. by   Kingborough Lions
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series U16) 7     South Hobart FC   def.   South East United
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Youth Summer Series U18) King. Lions   def. by   South Hobart
24/03/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Senior Youth Girls Summer Series) 1     Kingborough Lions   def. by   Olympia
02/04/18 (Mon) 14:00 (2018 Women's Statewide Cup) 1     University   def. by   South Hobart
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series U16) 3     Hbt Zebras Black   vs   South Hobart FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Challenge League 2018) University SC   def. by   Hobart Zebras
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Senior Youth Girls Summer Series) 3     University   def.   Taroona FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship) 1     University SC   def. by   Clarence
14/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 (PFD Womens Super League 2018) 2     University SC   def.   Clarence
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 3) 8     University Bombers   def.   South East United
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Over 35s) 5     University Laterals   def.   Phoenix Rovers
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship) University SC   def. by   Beachside FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 (PFD Womens Super League 2018) University SC   def. by   Ulverstone SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 3) 2     University Bombers   def. by   Phoenix Rovers
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018) 2     University   def.   Taroona FC Black
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 2) 2     University Dynamo   def. by   Huon Valley SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Championship 1 White) 2     University SC   def. by   South East United Diamonds
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 (PFD Womens Super League 2018) University SC   def. by   Taroona FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018) 3     University   vs   South Hobart
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 3) 3     University Bombers   def. by   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Over 35s) 5     University Laterals   def.   Clarence Spirit
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Challenge League 2018) 1     University SC   def. by   Olympia
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern League 1) 5     University Corns   def.   Beachside FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018) 1     University   vs   Kingborough Lions Black
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern League 2) 4     University Dynamo   def.   DOSA
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018) 9     University   def.   Clarence United
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern League 2) 4     University Dynamo   def.   Beachside FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (PFD Womens Super League 2018) University SC   def. by   Launceston City
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 2) University Dynamo   def. by   South Hobart FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern League 4) 3     University Wanderers   def.   Metro FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship) University SC   def. by   Beachside FC
10/07/18 (Tue) 15:30 (Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018) University   def. by   Taroona FC Black
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Challenge League 2018) University SC   def. by   Kingborough
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern League 1) 4     University Corns   def. by   Phoenix Rovers
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 3) 2     University Bombers   def. by   Phoenix Rovers
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern League 2) 2     University Dynamo   def. by   Metro FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 4) 4     University Wanderers   def.   New Town Eagles
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (PFD Womens Super League 2018) 2     University SC   def. by   Hobart Zebras
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018) 11     University   def.   Hobart Zebras
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 3) 4     University Bombers   def. by   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons 10 
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern League 2) 2     University Dynamo   def.   Hobart United
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Challenge League 2018) 3     University SC   def. by   Glenorchy Knights FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern League 1) 1     University Corns   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 2)   University Dynamo   vs   Huon Valley SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 3) 1     University Bombers   def. by   Kingborough
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Over 35s) 3     University Laterals   def.   New Town Eagles
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Over 35s) 5     Kingborough   def.   University Laterals