Football Federation Tasmania

Moonah 2

Venue Address:
17 Gormanston Road, Moonah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/09/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) 1     Cool Kickers   def. by   Wildfire 10 
28/09/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 4     Quickshots   def.   Warriors
28/09/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 4     Emmanuel FC   def. by   South Hobart Strikers A
28/09/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) 2     Black Widows   def. by   Krazy Gang
28/09/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 12     Take the L   def.   Big Rigs
28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B) 2     Taroona Turnips   def. by   Try Hard FC
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) Wildfire   def. by   Super Strikers 14 
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 7     Skillers   def.   Fire Warriors
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 6     Ball-istic   def.   South Hobart Strikers A
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div A) 6     Crane Crushers   def. by   Devious Devils 13 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 9     Big Rigs   def.   Eastern Shore Strikers
19/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B) 3     Taroona Turnips   def. by   Taroona Pirates
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) 3     Super Strikers   def.   Speedy Demons
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 1     DC Dominators   def. by   LA Guardians FC
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 3     Skillers   def.   Warriors
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) 1     Krazy Gang   def. by   Amigos
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 15     Take the L   def.   Futsoldiers
26/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div A) 5     HAC   def. by   Inter Mavan 13 
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) 1     Super Strikers   def. by   Cheeky Cheetahs
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 5     Skillers   vs   Southern Strikers B
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 5     Spitfires   def.   Emmanuel FC
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) 2     Black Widows   def.   Pickles
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 3     Eastern Shore Strikers   def. by   Futsoldiers
02/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B) 3     Try Hard FC   def. by   TFS Go Red
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) Red Dragons   def. by   Cheeky Cheetahs
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 10     Quickshots   def.   LA Guardians FC
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 1     Lions   def. by   Ball-istic
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) 3     Manly Muppets   def. by   Frequent Flyers
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 3     Eastern Shore Strikers   def. by   Blue Raiders
09/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div A) 3     Wot Do U Mean   def.   HAC
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys)   Wildfire   vs   Speedy Demons  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A)   Quickshots   vs   Fire Warriors  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B)   Spitfires   vs   South Hobart Strikers A  
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B)   Amigos   vs   Pickles  
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys)   Eastern Shore Strikers   vs   Take the L  
16/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B)   Taroona Pirates   vs   ELC Flares  
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys)   Super Strikers   vs   Red Dragons  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A)   Fire Warriors   vs   Southern Strikers B  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B)   Lions   vs   Emmanuel FC  
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B)   Frequent Flyers   vs   Pickles  
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys)   Untouchables   vs   Big Rigs  
23/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div A)   Inter Mavan   vs   Wot Do U Mean  
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A)   Quickshots   vs   Warriors  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U7 Boys)   Wildfire   vs   Cool Kickers  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B)   Margate   vs   Ball-istic  
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B)   Pickles   vs   Lauderdale Lions  
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys)   Take the L   vs   Stormtroopers  
30/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B)   TFS Go Red   vs   Taroona Turnips  
07/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys)   Red Dragons   vs   Meteors  
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B)   Spitfires   vs   Lions  
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B)   Ball-istic   vs   South Hobart Strikers A  
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B)   Pickles   vs   Krazy Gang  
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys)   Take the L   vs   Grenades  
07/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B)   North Hobart All Stars   vs   Taroona Pirates