Football Federation Tasmania

Moonah 2

Venue Address:
17 Gormanston Road, Moonah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/09/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) 1     Cool Kickers   def. by   Wildfire 10 
28/09/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 4     Quickshots   def.   Warriors
28/09/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 4     Emmanuel FC   def. by   South Hobart Strikers A
28/09/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) 2     Black Widows   def. by   Krazy Gang
28/09/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 12     Take the L   def.   Big Rigs
28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B) 2     Taroona Turnips   def. by   Try Hard FC
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) Wildfire   def. by   Super Strikers 14 
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 7     Skillers   def.   Fire Warriors
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 6     Ball-istic   def.   South Hobart Strikers A
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div A) 6     Crane Crushers   def. by   Devious Devils 13 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 9     Big Rigs   def.   Eastern Shore Strikers
19/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B) 3     Taroona Turnips   def. by   Taroona Pirates
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) 3     Super Strikers   def.   Speedy Demons
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 1     DC Dominators   def. by   LA Guardians FC
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 3     Skillers   def.   Warriors
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) 1     Krazy Gang   def. by   Amigos
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 15     Take the L   def.   Futsoldiers
26/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div A) 5     HAC   def. by   Inter Mavan 13 
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) 1     Super Strikers   def. by   Cheeky Cheetahs
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 5     Skillers   vs   Southern Strikers B
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 5     Spitfires   def.   Emmanuel FC
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) 2     Black Widows   def.   Pickles
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 3     Eastern Shore Strikers   def. by   Futsoldiers
02/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B) 3     Try Hard FC   def. by   TFS Go Red
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) Red Dragons   def. by   Cheeky Cheetahs
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 10     Quickshots   def.   LA Guardians FC
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 1     Lions   def. by   Ball-istic
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) 3     Manly Muppets   def. by   Frequent Flyers
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 3     Eastern Shore Strikers   def. by   Blue Raiders
09/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div A) 3     Wot Do U Mean   def.   HAC
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) 1     Wildfire   vs   Speedy Demons
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 11     Quickshots   def.   Fire Warriors
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 1     Spitfires   def. by   South Hobart Strikers A
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) 16     Amigos   def.   Pickles
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 2     Eastern Shore Strikers   def. by   Take the L 19 
16/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B) 9     Taroona Pirates   def.   ELC Flares
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) 7     Super Strikers   def.   Red Dragons
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 4     Fire Warriors   def. by   Southern Strikers B
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 4     Lions   vs   Emmanuel FC
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) 4     Frequent Flyers   def.   Pickles
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 2     Untouchables   def. by   Big Rigs
23/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div A) 9     Inter Mavan   def.   Wot Do U Mean
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U11 Boys Div A) 7     Quickshots   def.   Warriors
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U7 Boys) 13     Wildfire   def.   Cool Kickers
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) Margate   def. by   Ball-istic
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) Pickles   def. by   Lauderdale Lions
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 17     Take the L   def.   Stormtroopers
30/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B) 4     TFS Go Red   def.   Taroona Turnips
07/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal U7 Boys) 4     Red Dragons   vs   Meteors
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 4     Spitfires   def.   Lions
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal U11 Boys Div B) 6     Ball-istic   def.   South Hobart Strikers A
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal U12 Boys Div B) Pickles   def. by   Krazy Gang 17 
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal U13 Boys) 15     Take the L   def.   Grenades
07/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal U14 Boys Div B) 8     North Hobart All Stars   def.   Taroona Pirates
14/12/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
16:30 (Futsal U8 Boys) 2     Quick Kickers Jnr   def.   Bromigos
14/12/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:05 (Futsal U10 Boys Div B) 4     Electric Shots Black   def.   Demons FC
14/12/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:40 (Futsal U13 Boys) 8     Tornadoes   def.   Big Rigs