STM - KOO 2

Venue Address
Kooringa Reserve
Cnr Spitfire Dr & St Andrew's Rd
Varroville (Raby)
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 4     ST MARYS U15/2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U15/2
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 2     ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 2     ST MARYS U14 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 2     ST MARYS U13/3   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/3
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 5     ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U16 GIRLS DIV 2
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U12/3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK U12/3
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 2     ST MARYS U12/2   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U12/2
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U13/1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U13/3   def. by   RUSE U13/2 RED
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U12/2   def. by   GUNNERS U12/2
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) ST MARYS U12/3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/3
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 9     ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN   def.   MINTO U16/2
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) ST MARYS O35/3   def. by   RUSE O35/3
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 3     ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD   def.   BRADBURY AAL5
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 3     ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def.   APPIN ML3
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 4     ST MARYS U12 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 2 BLUE
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 3     ST MARYS U15/2   def.   ESCHOL PARK U15/2
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 3     ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U12/2   def.   MT ANNAN U12/2
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 2     ST MARYS U13/3   def.   MINTO U13/3
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 RED
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLUE
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 6     ST MARYS U12 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U12 GIRLS DIV 2
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U15/2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U15/3 BLUE
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U15/1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U15/1
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:50 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 2     ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 3     ST MARYS U13/3   def.   ESCHOL PARK U13/3
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 7     ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 BLUE
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 2     ST MARYS U12/3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/3 GREEN
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 7     ST MARYS U15/2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U15/3
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 8     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 RED
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 2     ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS AAL2   def.   GUNNERS AAL2
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 3     ST MARYS ML3 GREEN   def. by   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 3     ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def.   RUSE ML3
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 3     ST MARYS U14 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) ST MARYS U12 GIRLS DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U12 GIRLS DIV 1
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U13/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U13/3
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 17 DIV 2) 4     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 RED
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) ST MARYS U12/2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 3     ST MARYS U15/2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/2
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 17 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 17 DIV 2
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U12/3   vs   ORAN PARK U12/3
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 1     ST MARYS U15/3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U15/3 14 
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U12/1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 2     ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 MAROON
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) ST MARYS U15/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U15/1
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) ST MARYS U15/3   def. by   TAHMOOR U15/3
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U13/3   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/3
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 4     ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD   def.   ORAN PARK U21/1
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 1     ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN   def. by   BURRAGORANG AAL5
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U12/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/3 BLUE
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U15/1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U15/1
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 2) 2     ST MARYS U12 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   ESCHOL PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 2
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U12/2   def. by   TAHMOOR U12/2
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 2) ST MARYS U14 GIRLS DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) ST MARYS U12/1   def. by   MT ANNAN U12/1
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD   def. by   MINTO U16/2
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U16 GIRLS DIV 1 GREEN
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) ST MARYS U15/3   def. by   ORAN PARK U15/3
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U15/2   def. by   GUNNERS U15/2
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 BLUE
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 2     ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD   def.   GUNNERS AAL5
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER) 2     ST MARYS ML3 GREEN   def. by   APPIN ML3
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) GUNNERS AAL4   vs   BRADBURY AAL4 BLUE
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 7     CAMDEN TIGERS U21/1   def.   ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:10 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) 6     MT ANNAN U18/1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 GREEN