ING -MAQ 1

Venue Address
Macquarie Fields Park
Cnr Fourth Ave & Harold Rd
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 5     INGLEBURN U15/2   def.   ESCHOL PARK U15/2
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW   def. by   ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 2     INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 BLUE
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) INGLEBURN AA6   def. by   BURRAGORANG AA6
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 1     INGLEBURN AA10   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA10
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) INGLEBURN AA5   vs   GUNNERS AA5
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 7     INGLEBURN ML3   def.   APPIN ML3
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN U12/1   def. by   MT ANNAN U12/1
14/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 1     INGLEBURN AA2   def. by   MT ANNAN AA2
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 1     INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA9
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 2     INGLEBURN AA4   def.   MINTO AA4
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     INGLEBURN AA3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 6     INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   def.   INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   def. by   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 2     INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW   def. by   GUNNERS AAL4
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 4     INGLEBURN AA6   def.   ORAN PARK AA6
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 BLUE
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 11     INGLEBURN ML3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML3
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 4     INGLEBURN O35/3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH O35/3
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U12/1   vs   ST MARYS U12/1
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U16/2
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) INGLEBURN AA2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS AA2
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   def. by   GUNNERS AAL5
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 2     INGLEBURN AA7   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA7
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def.   TAHMOOR AA9
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON   def. by   INGLEBURN AA4
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 5     INGLEBURN ML3   def.   BRADBURY ML3
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 2     INGLEBURN U13/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U13/3
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) INGLEBURN U15/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/3 13 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 1
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) 5     INGLEBURN U18/1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U18/1
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 4     INGLEBURN AA3   def.   RUSE AA3
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 4     INGLEBURN AA6   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA6
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) INGLEBURN AA10   def. by   BRADBURY AA10
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     INGLEBURN AA3   vs   RUSE AA3
10/05/18 (Thu) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     INGLEBURN AA4   vs   TAHMOOR AA4
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   def.   MINTO U16/2
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 3     INGLEBURN AA7   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA7
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 1     INGLEBURN AA10   def. by   ORAN PARK AA10
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW   def. by   MINTO AAL4
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   def. by   BRADBURY AAL5
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     INGLEBURN ML3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML3
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 5     INGLEBURN U13/3   vs   ESCHOL PARK U13/3
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLUE
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) INGLEBURN U15/3   def. by   GUNNERS U15/3
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 7     INGLEBURN AA6   def.   MINTO AA6
19/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 2     INGLEBURN AA2   def.   ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 3     INGLEBURN AA6   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA6
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN U12/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW   def. by   ORAN PARK U16/1 10 
26/05/18 (Sat)
(Match Already Played (26/5/18))
13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 2     INGLEBURN AA4   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW   def. by   ORAN PARK AAL4
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 3     INGLEBURN AA3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA3
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 8     INGLEBURN AA7   def.   ORAN PARK AA7
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 5     INGLEBURN ML3   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED ML3
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 5     INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 17 DIV 2
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:35 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 3     INGLEBURN U13/3   vs   ST MARYS U13/3
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 8     INGLEBURN U15/3   def.   ST MARYS U15/3
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 2     INGLEBURN AA2   def.   GUNNERS AA2
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U18/1   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U18/1
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 1     INGLEBURN AA10   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA10
12/06/18 (Tue) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 5     INGLEBURN AA5   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA5
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) MINTO AA4   def. by   RUSE AA4
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 4     INGLEBURN U12/1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U12/2
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 2     INGLEBURN U13/3   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/3
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 5     INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   def.   ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 5     INGLEBURN O35/3   def.   RUSE O35/3
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 BLUE
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     INGLEBURN AA4   def. by   ST MARYS AA4
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 3     INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW   def.   INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE
21/06/18 (Thu) 18:15 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 1     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 1 RED
21/06/18 (Thu) 19:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   def. by   ORAN PARK AAL5
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 2) 2     INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 ORANGE
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:35 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 3     INGLEBURN U15/2   def.   ESCHOL PARK U15/2
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA9
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN U18/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U18/1 10 
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 2     INGLEBURN AA6   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA6
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     INGLEBURN AA3   def. by   ORAN PARK AA3
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN U12/1   def. by   MT ANNAN U12/1
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 4     INGLEBURN U13/3   def.   MINTO U13/3
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 1     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR U14 GIRLS DIV 1
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW   def. by   INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA9
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 1     INGLEBURN AA10   vs   ST MARYS AA10
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) 3     CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U18/1   def. by   INGLEBURN U18/1
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 2     INGLEBURN U13/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/3
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 5     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ESCHOL PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 2
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 5     INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   def.   MINTO U16/2
07/07/18 (Sat) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) INGLEBURN AA3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN U18/1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 GREEN
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 2     INGLEBURN AA6   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA6
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 2) 1     INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 17 DIV 2
14/07/18 (Sat) 17:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U12/1   def. by   ST MARYS U12/1
14/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) INGLEBURN AA5   def.   ORAN PARK AA5
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   def. by   GUNNERS AAL5
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) INGLEBURN AA7   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def.   ORAN PARK AA9
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) INGLEBURN AA4   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA4
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) INGLEBURN O35/3   def. by   GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 3     INGLEBURN U13/3   def.   GUNNERS U13/3
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW   def. by   ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) INGLEBURN AA10   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA10
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 2     INGLEBURN AA5   def.   GUNNERS AA5
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN U12/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/1
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 3     INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   def.   INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   def. by   BURRAGORANG AAL5
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     INGLEBURN AA4   def. by   MINTO AA4
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 5     INGLEBURN O35/3   def.   ST MARYS O35/3
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 2) 6     INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 RED
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:35 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 2     INGLEBURN U13/3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/3
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) INGLEBURN U15/3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U15/3 BLUE 10 
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 1     INGLEBURN AA10   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA10
05/08/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match - Not for Competition Points)
13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK AAL5  
07/08/18 (Tue) 20:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 2     INGLEBURN AA5   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 BLUE
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 2     RUSE ML3   def.   INGLEBURN ML3
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U12/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U16/2
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW   def. by   MINTO U16/2
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 2     INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW   vs   BRADBURY AAL5
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 7     INGLEBURN AA10   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA10
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 SILVER ) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 GREEN   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/3
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:45 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 5     TAHMOOR U15/2   def.   INGLEBURN U15/2
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 6     CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/2   def.   ST MARYS U15/2
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:15 (UNDER 17 DIV 2) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 ORANGE
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 2     INGLEBURN AA6   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA6
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) MT ANNAN AA2   def. by   ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 1     INGLEBURN AA2   def. by   ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE
21/08/18 (Tue) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) INGLEBURN ML3   def. by   BRADBURY ML3
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U15/1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U15/1
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:45 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS U15/1   def.   ST MARYS U15/1
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 4     INGLEBURN AA2   def. by   ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 1     CAMDEN FALCONS AA6   def. by   BURRAGORANG AA6
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) ST MARYS U15/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U15/1
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:50 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 4     ORAN PARK U16/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 BLUE
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER) ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def. by   GUNNERS ML3
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 1     INGLEBURN ML3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD