STM - KOO 3

Venue Address
Kooringa Reserve
Cnr Spitfire Dr & St Andrew's Rd
Varroville (Raby)
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4) 9     ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   def.   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 4
31/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 2     ST MARYS ML3   vs   BRADBURY ML3
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div10) 2     ST MARYS AA10   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AA10
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2) 6     ST MARYS AAL2   def.   APPIN AAL2
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 2     ST MARYS ML3   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6) ST MARYS AA6   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS AA6
12/04/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4) ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   def. by   GUNNERS 35/4 WHITE
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 4) 2     ST MARYS AAL4 GOLD   def. by   ST MARYS AAL4 GREEN
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2) 3     ST MARYS AAL2   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL2
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 3     ST MARYS AA6   def.   TAHMOOR AA6
15/04/19 (Mon) 19:00 (Under 17 Div 1) ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1 GREEN   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1
16/04/19 (Tue) 18:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 1     ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   BRADBURY UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 1) 2     ST MARYS UNDER 13 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 1 BLACK
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 13 Div 3) 2     ST MARYS UNDER 13 DIV 3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 13 DIV 3
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5) ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5 WHITE 14 
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 4) 2     ST MARYS AAL4 GREEN   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAL4
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2) 5     ST MARYS AAL2   def.   GUNNERS AAL2
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Ladies Div 4) 2     ST MARYS AAL4 GOLD   def.   RUSE AAL4
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 17 Div 1) 2     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1 GREEN   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 17 DIV 1
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:35 (Under 12 Div 1) 3     ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 1   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1) 3     RUSE UNDER 18 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 18 GIRLS DIV 1
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div10) 3     ST MARYS AA10   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA10 GOLD
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6) ST MARYS AA6   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA6 BLUE
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 17 Div 1) 8     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1 GREEN   def.   INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 1
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:35 (Under 13 Girls Div 1) ST MARYS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 4) 3     ST MARYS AAL4 GOLD   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAL4
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 7) ST MARYS AA7   def. by   MINTO AA7
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div10) 2     ST MARYS AA10   def.   BRADBURY AA10
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (All Age Ladies Div 2) 5     ST MARYS AAL2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 17 Div 1) 7     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1 GREEN   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:35 (Under 14 Div 3) 4     ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 2   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 14 DIV 3 GOLD
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2) 4     ST MARYS AAL2   def.   PICTON RANGERS AAL2
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 1     ST MARYS AA6   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA6 RED
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 2) 1     ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 12 DIV 2
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 7) ST MARYS AA7   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS AA7
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 4) ST MARYS AAL4 GOLD   def. by   TAHMOOR AAL4
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 4) 2     ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   RUSE OVER 35 DIV 4
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4) 1     ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   def. by   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 17 Div 1) ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1 GOLD   def. by   INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 1
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:35 (Under 13 Div 1) ST MARYS UNDER 13 DIV 1   def. by   MT ANNAN UNDER 13 DIV 1
21/06/19 (Fri)
(Match Played 26 May 2019)
19:30 (All Age Ladies Div 5)   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN   vs   GUNNERS AAL5  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div10)   ST MARYS AA10   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA10  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2)   ST MARYS AAL2   vs   APPIN AAL2  
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:30 (All Age Ladies Div 2)   ST MARYS AAL2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL2  
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 4  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 DIV 1  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 13 Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 1 BLACK  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5)   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN   vs   RUSE AAL5  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Ladies Div 4)   ST MARYS AAL4 GREEN   vs   ST MARYS AAL4 GOLD  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 3)   ST MARYS UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 3 BLACK  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2)   ST MARYS AAL2   vs   GUNNERS AAL2  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 18 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   RUSE UNDER 18 GIRLS DIV 1  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div10)   ST MARYS AA10   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AA10 WHITE  
09/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 4  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 16 DIV 1  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 14 Div 3)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2)   ST MARYS AAL2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2  
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   GUNNERS 35/4 WHITE  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 4)   ST MARYS AAL4 GREEN   vs   TAHMOOR AAL4  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 18 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 GIRLS DIV 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 GREEN  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 18 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 18 GIRLS DIV 1  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Over 35 Div 4)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 4  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   ST MARYS AA6   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA6  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 12 Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 1  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 4)   ST MARYS AAL4 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS AAL4  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2)   ST MARYS AAL2   vs   PICTON RANGERS AAL2  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Ladies Div 4)   ST MARYS AAL4 GOLD   vs   BRADBURY AAL4  
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS OVER 35 DIV 3  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 17 Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1 GREEN   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1 GOLD  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:35 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   RUSE UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div10)   ST MARYS AA10   vs   INGLEBURN AA10  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1)   ST MARYS UNDER 18 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 18 GIRLS DIV 1