GSC- BEN 1

Venue Address
Bensley Road Sports Complex
Bensley Road
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 17:00 (McDonald's M League Div 2) 2     GUNNERS ML2   def.   MT ANNAN ML2
23/03/19 (Sat) 19:00 (McDonald's M League Div 1) 7     GUNNERS ML1   def.   MT ANNAN ML1
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) GUNNERS ML3   def. by   INGLEBURN ML3
29/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) 4     GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 BLUE
30/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 2) GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 13 DIV 2
30/03/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 12 Div 3) GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 12 DIV 3
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 15 Div 2) 12     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 15 DIV 2
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5) GUNNERS AAL5   def. by   RUSE AAL5
31/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 3     GUNNERS AA2 RED   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA2
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35 Div 4) 2     GUNNERS 35/4 WHITE   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:15 (Over 35 Div 1 & Over 35 Div 2 Combined) 2     GUNNERS OVER 35/2 WHITE   def.   PICTON RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 DIV 1
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 15 Div 3) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 3   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 3
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Under 14 Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 1
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:05 (Under 12 Div 2) GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   def. by   BRADBURY UNDER 12 DIV 2
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:10 (Under 14 Div 3) 4     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 14 DIV 3 BLUE
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 10     GUNNERS AA2 WHITE   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2) 8     GUNNERS AAL2   def.   PICTON RANGERS AAL2
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) GUNNERS ML3   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML3
12/04/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1 & Over 35 Div 2 Combined) 5     GUNNERS OVER 35/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 WHITE
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 2) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 2
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Div 2) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 13 DIV 2
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 15 Div 2) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2
13/04/19 (Sat) 17:00 (McDonald's M League Div 2) 3     GUNNERS ML2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2
13/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (McDonald's M League Div 1) 2     GUNNERS ML1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5) GUNNERS AAL5   def. by   INGLEBURN AAL5
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 8) 4     GUNNERS AA8   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AA10 WHITE
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 2     GUNNERS AA2 RED   def. by   GUNNERS AA2 WHITE
16/04/19 (Tue) 19:30 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 2     GUNNERS ML3   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON
26/04/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1 & Over 35 Div 2 Combined) GUNNERS OVER 35/2 WHITE   def. by   GUNNERS OVER 35/1
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3) GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   def. by   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 3
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 3) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 3
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Div 1) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 1 BLACK
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 13 Div 4) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 4 BLUE
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:50 (Under 16 Div 3) 6     GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 3   def.   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 DIV 3
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:00 (McDonald's M League Div 2) GUNNERS ML2   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2
27/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (McDonald's M League Div 1) 2     GUNNERS ML1   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Over 35 Div 4) 3     GUNNERS 35/4 WHITE   vs   RUSE OVER 35 DIV 4
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 2     GUNNERS AA2 WHITE   vs   TAHMOOR AA2
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) GUNNERS ML3   def. by   TAHMOOR ML3
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35 Div 3) 4     GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH OVER 35 DIV 3
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (Over 35 Div 1 & Over 35 Div 2 Combined) 3     GUNNERS OVER 35/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 1
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 2) 8     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 12 DIV 2
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 9     GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   BRADBURY UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 13 Div 2) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   def.   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 16 Div 3) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 3
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3) GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 3
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:05 (All Age Men Div 8) GUNNERS AA8   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA8
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:05 (All Age Ladies Div 5) 11     GUNNERS AAL5   def.   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1 & Over 35 Div 2 Combined) 1     GUNNERS OVER 35/2 RED   def. by   GUNNERS OVER 35/1 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 3) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 16 DIV 3
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   BRADBURY UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 15 Div 2) 6     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   BURRAGORANG UNDER 15 DIV 3
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:05 (Under 15 Div 3) GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 3   def. by   INGLEBURN UNDER 15 DIV 3
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Over 35 Div 1 & Over 35 Div 2 Combined) 3     GUNNERS OVER 35/2 WHITE   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 WHITE
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 1     GUNNERS AA2 WHITE   def. by   MT ANNAN AA2
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 2) 1     GUNNERS ML2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED ML2
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (McDonald's M League Div 1) 4     GUNNERS ML1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1
14/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Under 12 Div 1) 1     MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 DIV 1
14/05/19 (Tue) 19:35 (Under 14 Div 1) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 Div 1) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 16 DIV 1
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 2) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 13 DIV 2
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 12 Div 2) 5     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   def.   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 2
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Div 1) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 1 ORANGE
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 14 Div 3) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 14 DIV 3
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) GUNNERS ML3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML3
22/05/19 (Wed) 18:15 (McDonald's M League Div 2) 6     GUNNERS ML2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2
22/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (McDonald's M League Div 1) 6     GUNNERS ML1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4) 5     GUNNERS 35/4 WHITE   def.   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 4
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   def.   MINTO UNDER 12 DIV 3
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 16 Div 1) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 16 DIV 1
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Under 13 Div 4) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   def. by   MINTO UNDER 13 DIV 4
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 2) GUNNERS AA2 RED   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA2
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5) 3     GUNNERS AAL5   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5 BLUE
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 4) 5     GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 4 RED   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 4
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (Over 35 Div 1 & Over 35 Div 2 Combined) 4     GUNNERS OVER 35/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 BLUE
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 DIV 3
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Div 2) 5     GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 DIV 2
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Div 3) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 14 Div 1) 6     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   def.   TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 1
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 3) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 3
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 4     GUNNERS AA2 WHITE   def.   INGLEBURN AA2
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 2     GUNNERS ML3   def. by   MT ANNAN ML3
11/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Over 35 Div 4) 6     GUNNERS 35/4 WHITE   def.   ST MARYS OVER 35 DIV 4
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) 5     GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 4 RED   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 3
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3) 7     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 14 DIV 3 GOLD
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 12 Div 3) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 12 DIV 3
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 12 Div 2) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   def.   ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 2
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 15 Div 2) GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 2
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 3     GUNNERS AA2 WHITE   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA2
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (All Age Ladies Div 5) 1     GUNNERS AAL5   def. by   MT ANNAN AAL5
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 2)   GUNNERS AA2 RED   vs   MT ANNAN AA2  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 15 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 15 DIV 2  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Under 13 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 13 DIV 2  
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 14 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2)   GUNNERS AAL2   vs   PICTON RANGERS AAL2  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Over 35 Div 1 & Over 35 Div 2 Combined)   GUNNERS OVER 35/2 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS OVER 35 DIV 2  
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 4 RED   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 3  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   MINTO UNDER 14 DIV 3  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 12 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 3  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 15 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   GUNNERS AA6   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AA6  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   GUNNERS AA2 WHITE   vs   GUNNERS AA2 RED  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   GUNNERS ML3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML3  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   GUNNERS AA8   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8 BLUE  
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35 Div 1 & Over 35 Div 2 Combined)   GUNNERS OVER 35/2 WHITE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 1  
05/07/19 (Fri) 20:15 (Over 35 Div 1 & Over 35 Div 2 Combined)   GUNNERS OVER 35/1   vs   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 1  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 2 BLACK  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 1 BLACK  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 16 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 DIV 3  
06/07/19 (Sat) 17:00 (McDonald's M League Div 2)   GUNNERS ML2   vs   MT ANNAN ML2  
06/07/19 (Sat) 19:00 (McDonald's M League Div 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   MT ANNAN ML1  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5)   GUNNERS AAL5   vs   RUSE AAL5  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   GUNNERS AA2 RED   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AA2  
12/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   GUNNERS 35/4 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS OVER 35 DIV 3  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 4)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 4 RED  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 GREEN  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 16 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 DIV 1  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:55 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 15 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 3   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 3  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   GUNNERS AA6   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA6  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   GUNNERS ML3   vs   MINTO ML3  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 2)   GUNNERS ML2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (McDonald's M League Div 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1  
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   TAHMOOR OVER 35 DIV 3  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 2 BLUE  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 12 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 DIV 2  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 16 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 16 DIV 1  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   GUNNERS AA8   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AA8  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 2)   GUNNERS ML2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (McDonald's M League Div 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1  
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   GUNNERS 35/4 WHITE   vs   RUSE OVER 35 DIV 4  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 4)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   vs   MINTO UNDER 13 DIV 4  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 14 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:55 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1 GREEN  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 2)   GUNNERS AAL2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   GUNNERS ML3   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD  
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/3 RED  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 12 DIV 2  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 3  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 14 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 1 ORANGE  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   GUNNERS ML3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED ML3  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 2)   GUNNERS ML2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED ML2  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (McDonald's M League Div 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1  
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 4)   GUNNERS 35/4 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 4  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 16 DIV 1  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   GUNNERS AA6   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AA6  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 2)   GUNNERS ML2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2  
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (McDonald's M League Div 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   GUNNERS ML3   vs   BRADBURY ML3